Lag


Lag   Klass Dräktfärg Hemsida
AIK   HJ20 Svart
AIK   P05 Svart
AIK   P06 svart
AIK   P07 Svart
AIK 1   P03 Svart
AIK 1   P08 Svart
AIK 2   P03 Svart
AIK 2   P08 Svart
AIK Gul   HJ18 Svart
AIK IBF 1   DJ20 Svart
AIK IBF 2   DJ20 Svart
AIK Svart   HJ18 Svart
AXA Allstar   HM NeonGul
Arlanda IBK   D Svart/Blå
Arlanda IBK   P05 Svart/Blå
BK Ockra   HM Röd
Bele Barkarby IF   H Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   HJ18 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   HJ20 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   P02 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   P03 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   P06 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF F06   F05 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF F07   F05 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF Svart   P04 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF Vit   P04 Svart
Bohemians (CZ)   F04
Bohemians (CZ)   HJ18
Bohemians (CZ)   P02
Bohemians (CZ)   P04
Bohemians (CZ)   P05
Bohemians (Cz)   F03
Bohemians 1 (CZ)   P06
Bohemians 2 (CZ)   P06
Czech Kings (CZ)   P02 blue
Czech Kings (CZ)   P06 blue
Duvbo IK Innebandy   P03 Röd
Ekerö IK   HJ18 Blå
Ekerö IK   P03 Blå
Ekerö IK   P04 Blå
Epic Team (CZ)   P05 pink
FB Ostrava (CZ)   HJ18
FBC Aspen   H Röd
FBC Aspen   HJ18 Röd
FBC Aspen   HJ20 Röd
FBC Aspen   P02 Röd
FBC Lerum   DJ20 Röd
FBC Lerum   P04 Röd
FBC TRUTNOV DTJ (CZ)   P04
FBI Tullinge   F02 Orange
FBI Tullinge   F03 Orange
FBI Tullinge   F05 Orange
FBI Tullinge F06   F05 Orange
FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ)   F02
FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ)   P02
FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ)   P06
FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO   DJ20 (CZ)
Fagerås BK/BKI Sunnanå   F03 Gul
Falun Västra   HM Lila
Farsta IBK   P03 Svart
Farsta Sharks IBK   P02 Svart
Floda IBK   H Vit
Floda IBK   P06 Vit
Florbal Chodov   H
Florbal Chodov (CZ)   F02
Florbal Chodov (CZ)   F04
Florbal Chodov (CZ)   P02
Florbal Chodov (CZ)   P03
Florbal Chodov (CZ)   P05
Florbal Chodov (CZ)   P08
Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ)   P06
Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ)   P06
Florbal Chodov P09 (CZ)   P08
Florbal Židenice (CZ)   F02 Rosa
Florbal Židenice (CZ)   F04 Rosa
Grimsta AIK   F02 Röd
Grimsta AIK Röd   P05 Röd
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS   P04 Blå
Gävle GIK   P03 Blå
HAIK   HM Blå/svart
Hammarby IF   P06 Grön/Vitt
Hofors IBK   P03 Svart
Hofors IBK/Kais Mora   DJ20 Svart
Hosjö Coyotes   HM Svart
Hovsta IF   F04 Orange
Huddinge IBS   P02 Röd
Huddinge IBS 1   P04 Röd
Huddinge IBS 2   P04 Röd
Huddinge IK F05   F04 Röd
Hultbergs/Björkås IBF   D Svart
Hässelby SK   P06 Röd
Hässelby SK Hawks   P05 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK   F05 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK   HJ18 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK HJ   P02 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK Röd   P02 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK Röd   P04 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK Svart   P04 Röd
Högdalens AIS   P04 Röd
IBF Borlänge   D Blå
IBF Borlänge   H Blå
IBF Borlänge   HJ18 Blå
IBF Falun U   D Rosa
IBF Falun U   F03 Rosa
IBF Falun U   F05 Rosa
IBF Falun U   H Rosa
IBF Falun U   HJ20 Rosa
IBF Falun U   P02 Rosa
IBF Falun U   P04 Rosa
IBF Falun U   P06 Rosa
IBF Falun U   P07 Rosa
IBF Falun U 1   HJ18 Rosa
IBF Falun U 2   HJ18 Rosa
IBF Falun Ungdom   P08 Rosa
IBF Hedemora   F03 Röd
IBF Leksand   P04 Vit/Blå
IBF Offensiv Lidingö   H Blå
IBF Örebro   P02 Röd
IBK Alingsås   P04 Blå
IBK Husar   H Blå
IBK Husar   P04 Blå
IBK Runsten P07   P06 Svart
IK Sirius FBC   HJ18 Blåsvart
IK Sirius IBK   F04 Blå/svart
ISBHIK   HM Svart
Ingarö IF   P02 Svart
Ingarö IF Team 05/04   P04 Svart
Insjöns IF BK   HJ18 Svart
John Pohlman Fan Club   HM Blå
Järfälla IBK   P02 Röd
Järfälla IBK   P03 Röd
KFUM Falun   P02 Röd/Svart
KFUM Falun   P05 Röd
Klæbu IBK (Nor)   P03 Grön
Kristinehamns IBF   P02 Svart
Ledbergs IF   P02 Grön/Vit
Ledbergs IF   P04 grön
Ledbergs IF   P05
Ledbergs IF Grön   P03 Grön
Ledbergs IF Vit   P03 grön
Linköping Innebandy 1   P03 Svart
Linköping Innebandy 2   P03 Svart
Lockerud/Mariestad   H
Mölndal IBF   P02 Röd
Nynäshamns IBK   F04 Blå
Offensiv Lidingö   HJ18 Blå
Offensiv Lidingö   P03 Blå
Onyx Innebandy   P04 Orange
Philippines (Phl)   H Blå
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   DJ20 Röd/vit
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   F04 Röd-Vit
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK   HJ18 Röd/Vit
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03   F03 Rödvit
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04   F03 Röd-Vit
Rotebro IS IBK   D Blå
Rotebro IS IBK   DJ20 Blå
Rotebro IS IBK   H Blå
Rotebro IS IBK   HJ18 Blå
Rotebro IS IBK A   HJ20 Blå
Rotebro IS IBK B   HJ20 Blå
Röbäcks IF   P05 Röd
ST Croix (Nor)   D
ST Croix (Nor)   P02
ST Croix (Nor)   P07
START98 KUNRATICE (CZ)   P04
SV Wiler-Ersigen (Sch)   P04 Vit
Samuelsdals IF   P03 Orange
Samuelsdals IF   P07 Orange
Samuelsdals IF   P08 Orange
Sandvikens AIK   HJ18 Svart
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy   F02 Svart
Sirius IB   P06 Blå
Skellefteå IBK   P02 Svart
Skälby IBK/ Tillberga IK U   HJ18 Lila
St Croix (Nor)   H
Stenhagens KK   HJ18 Röd
Storvreta IBK   DJ20 Röd
Storvreta IBK Röd   P02 Röd
Storvreta IBK Svart   P02 Svart
Strängnäs IBK   P02 Röd
Strängnäs IBK   P06 Vit
Sundborns GOIF   H Röd
Sundsvall FBC   HJ18 Svart
Sundsvall FBC   P02 Svart
Sundsvall FBC 1   P03 Vit
Sundsvall FBC 2   P03 Vit
Sågmyra Flyers   HM Vit
Söndagsgänget   HM Blå
TJ SOKOL NEHVIZDY (CZ)   P07
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN (CZ)   P02
TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ   P06
TV JOJ Floorball Team SVK   HJ18
Team Thurgau (Sch)   F03 red
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P02 grön
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P03 green
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P04 green
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P06 green
Team Thurgau 1 (Sch)   P05 green
Team Thurgau 2 (Sch)   P05 green
Telge SIBK   DJ20 Röd
Telge SIBK   P02 VIT
Telge SIBK   P03 Röd
Torshälla IBK   P02 Röd
Torshälla IBK   P03 Röd
Tumba GOIF F06   F05 Röd
Tungelsta IF   H Orange
Tungelsta IF   HJ18 Orange
Tungelsta IF   P03 Orange
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK   D Svart
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK   P03 Svart
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK F06   F05 Svart
Täby FC   F03 Vit
Täby FC   F04 Vit
Täby FC   F05 Vit
Täby FC 1   P05 Vit
Täby FC 2   P05 Vit
Valbo IBF   DJ20 Vit
Vallentuna IBK   H Svart
Vendelsö IK   D Blå
Vendelsö IK   DJ20 Blå
Vendelsö IK   F05 Blå
Vendelsö IK   P03 Blå
Vendelsö IK   P04 Blå
Värmdö IF   F02 Blå
Värmdö IF   P05 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   F04 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   P04 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   P06 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   P07 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK F06   F05 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK P09   P08 Blå
Västerås IB U   P05 Vit
Västerås IBS U   HJ18 Vit
Älvsjö AIK   H Blå
Älvsjö AIK   HJ18 Blå
Älvsjö AIK 03/04   P03 Blå
Ängby IF   P05 Grön
Åkersberga IBF   HJ18 Orange
Åkersberga IBF   P02 Orange
Åkersberga IBF   P04 Orange/svart
Örby IS   P04 Röd
Örebro SK   HJ18 Vit
Örebro SK U   P03 Vit
Örebro SK U   P05 Vit
Örsundsbro IF   F04 Blå

* = Reserv, Fetstil = Avgift betald