107 |
P13-1 |
08:30 |
Akropolis IF Syd 1 -
Hammarby Grön
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
108 |
P13-1 |
08:50 |
Hässelby SK P032 -
IFK Haninge P03:2 - vit
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sätrahallen |
|
|
109 |
P13-1 |
09:10 |
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03 -
Akropolis IF Syd 1
|
4-4
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
110 |
P13-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby Grön -
Hässelby SK P032
|
3-0
(WO) |
Sätrahallen |
|
|
111 |
P13-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Haninge P03:2 - vit -
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03
|
3-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
117 |
P13-2 |
10:00 |
Hammarby Vit -
IFK Haninge P03:2 - blå
|
3-2
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
|
112 |
P13-1 |
10:20 |
Akropolis IF Syd 1 -
Hässelby SK P032
|
3-0
(WO) |
Sätrahallen |
|
|
118 |
P13-2 |
10:20 |
Akropolis IF Syd 2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
0-3
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
|
113 |
P13-1 |
10:40 |
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03 -
Hammarby Grön
|
1-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
119 |
P13-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Haninge P03:2 - blå -
Akropolis IF Syd 2
|
6-1
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
|
114 |
P13-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Haninge P03:2 - vit -
Akropolis IF Syd 1
|
3-3
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
120 |
P13-2 |
11:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Hammarby Vit
|
1-0
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
|
121 |
P13-2 |
11:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
IFK Haninge P03:2 - blå
|
0-3
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
|
115 |
P13-1 |
11:30 |
Hässelby SK P032 -
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sätrahallen |
|
|
122 |
P13-2 |
11:40 |
Hammarby Vit -
Akropolis IF Syd 2
|
3-1
|
Västertorpshallen |
|
|
116 |
P13-1 |
11:50 |
Hammarby Grön -
IFK Haninge P03:2 - vit
|
4-3
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
100 |
P13 |
12:30 |
Hammarby Grön -
Akropolis IF Syd 2
|
1-0
|
Sätrahallen |
1/4-final 1 |
|
101 |
P13 |
13:00 |
Hammarby Vit -
IFK Haninge P03:2 - vit
|
4-2
|
Sätrahallen |
1/4-final 2 |
|
102 |
P13 |
13:30 |
IFK Haninge P03:2 - blå -
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03
|
0-2
|
Sätrahallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
103 |
P13 |
14:00 |
Akropolis IF Syd 1 -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
2-0
|
Sätrahallen |
1/4-final 4 |
|
104 |
P13 |
14:30 |
Hammarby Grön -
Hammarby Vit
|
4-3
(STR) |
Sätrahallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
105 |
P13 |
15:00 |
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03 -
Akropolis IF Syd 1
|
0-3
|
Sätrahallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
203 |
P13 |
15:00 |
Hammarby Vit -
Svensk-Palestinska FF P03
|
4-2
|
Sätrahallen |
3:e & 4:e plats |
|
106 |
P13 |
15:30 |
Hammarby Grön -
Akropolis IF Syd 1
|
3-0
|
Sätrahallen |
FINAL |
|