151 |
P03-1 |
12:20 |
Danderyds SK:Blue B -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
152 |
P03-1 |
12:20 |
Örby IS -
Assyriska FF Babylon
|
1-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
154 |
P03-2 |
12:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
IF BP 21
|
1-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
155 |
P03-2 |
12:40 |
Boo FF FF P03 -
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2
|
0-11
|
DFH B |
|
|
160 |
P03-3 |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Vit -
IFK Tumba FK:Vit
|
1-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
161 |
P03-3 |
13:20 |
IFK Österåker FK A -
IF BP 13
|
5-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
162 |
P03-4 |
13:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sollentuna FK:Syd 1
|
0-3
|
DFH C |
|
|
163 |
P03-4 |
13:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Blå -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
5-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
166 |
P03-5 |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm P04:1 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
2-2
|
DFH B |
|
|
167 |
P03-5 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Boo FF:Svart
|
5-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
168 |
P03-6 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF 1 -
IFK Stocksund P04
|
2-3
|
DFH C |
|
|
169 |
P03-1 |
14:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Örby IS
|
6-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
170 |
P03-1 |
14:20 |
Assyriska FF Babylon -
Danderyds SK:Blue B
|
0-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
171 |
P03-6 |
14:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK U/T -
Hammarby IF FF 7
|
3-1
|
DFH B |
|
|
172 |
P03-2 |
14:40 |
IF BP 21 -
Boo FF FF P03
|
1-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
173 |
P03-2 |
14:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
7-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
175 |
P03-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Tumba FK:Vit -
IFK Österåker FK A
|
0-6
|
DFH A |
|
|
176 |
P03-3 |
15:00 |
IF BP 13 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Vit
|
3-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
177 |
P03-4 |
15:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Blå
|
2-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
178 |
P03-4 |
15:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-3
|
DFH B |
|
|
179 |
P03-5 |
15:20 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
|
|
180 |
P03-5 |
15:40 |
Boo FF:Svart -
FC Djursholm P04:1
|
1-5
|
DFH C |
|
|
181 |
P03-6 |
15:40 |
IFK Stocksund P04 -
IFK Lidingö FK U/T
|
0-2
|
DFH A |
|
|
182 |
P03-6 |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 7 -
Bele Barkarby FF 1
|
1-4
|
DFH B |
|
|
183 |
P03-1 |
16:00 |
Assyriska FF Babylon -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-10
|
DFH C |
|
|
184 |
P03-1 |
16:00 |
Danderyds SK:Blue B -
Örby IS
|
0-0
|
DFH B |
|
|
185 |
P03-2 |
16:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
IF BP 21
|
5-0
|
DFH A |
|
|
186 |
P03-2 |
16:20 |
Enebybergs IF -
Boo FF FF P03
|
4-1
|
DFH C |
|
|
187 |
P03-3 |
16:20 |
IF BP 13 -
IFK Tumba FK:Vit
|
3-1
|
DFH A |
|
|
188 |
P03-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Vit -
IFK Österåker FK A
|
0-3
|
DFH B |
|
|
189 |
P03-4 |
16:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Sollentuna FK:Syd 1
|
0-4
|
DFH A |
|
|
190 |
P03-4 |
16:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Blå
|
2-3
|
DFH B |
|
|
191 |
P03-5 |
16:40 |
Boo FF:Svart -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
1-11
|
DFH C |
|
|
192 |
P03-5 |
17:00 |
FC Djursholm P04:1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
2-0
|
DFH C |
|
|
193 |
P03-6 |
17:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 7 -
IFK Stocksund P04
|
1-3
|
DFH A |
|
|
194 |
P03-6 |
17:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK U/T
|
0-3
|
DFH B |
|
|
199 |
P03 |
17:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 2 -
IF BP 13
|
2-5
|
DFH B |
1/8-final 2 |
|
200 |
P03 |
17:40 |
IFK Österåker FK A -
Danderyds SK:Blue B
|
4-0
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
202 |
P03 |
18:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
IFK Stocksund P04
|
3-1
|
DFH B |
1/8-final 4 |
|
203 |
P03 |
18:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Blå
|
0-4
|
DFH C |
1/8-final 8 |
|
207 |
P03 |
18:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IF BP 13
|
3-1
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 1 |
|
208 |
P03 |
18:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd 1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
2-4
(STR) |
DFH A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
209 |
P03 |
18:40 |
FC Djursholm P04:1 -
IFK Österåker FK A
|
1-3
|
DFH B |
1/4-final 3 |
|
212 |
P03 |
19:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK U/T -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Blå
|
1-2
|
DFH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
215 |
P03 |
19:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
4-1
|
DFH C |
Semifinal 1 |
|
216 |
P03 |
19:40 |
IFK Österåker FK A -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U Blå
|
5-0
|
DFH A |
Semifinal 2 |
|
219 |
P03 |
20:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IFK Österåker FK A
|
2-0
|
DFH C |
FINAL |
|