187 |
B05-4 |
08:00 |
GEPARDI BRNO -
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
|
1-1
(1-0, 0-1) |
BAR |
|
|
197 |
B05-7 |
08:00 |
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2005 -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
1-6
(0-4, 1-2) |
KUN |
|
|
199 |
B05-9 |
08:00 |
Florbal Dacice -
Snipers Bratislava
|
0-4
(0-1, 0-3) |
SHJ |
|
|
202 |
B05-5 |
08:00 |
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim -
FBC Ostrava
|
0-14
(0-6, 0-8) |
VIN |
|
|
207 |
B05-8 |
08:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Technology Florbal MB
|
6-1
(1-0, 5-1) |
BAR |
|
|
212 |
B05-1 |
08:50 |
Bulldogs Brno Orange -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK
|
1-1
(0-1, 1-0) |
HB 4 |
|
|
213 |
B05-2 |
08:50 |
FbC Hradec Kralove -
FBS Bohemians bily
|
0-3
(0-1, 0-2) |
JED |
|
|
215 |
B05-5 |
08:50 |
MFBC -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
1-19
(0-9, 1-10) |
KUN |
|
|
218 |
B05-6 |
08:50 |
FBS Olomouc -
FC Bucis Team
|
4-11
(2-6, 2-5) |
TJJM |
|
|
219 |
B05-4 |
08:50 |
FBS Bohemians zeleni -
Florbal Chomutov
|
5-2
(1-0, 4-2) |
VIN |
|
|
229 |
B05-6 |
09:40 |
OLYMP FLORBAL -
TROOPERS
|
0-4
(0-1, 0-3) |
BAR |
|
|
230 |
B05-3 |
09:40 |
Bulldogs Brno Black -
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
|
7-0
(6-0, 1-0) |
CAM |
|
|
236 |
B05-3 |
09:40 |
Black Angels WHITE -
USK Akademik Cheb 05
|
5-1
(1-0, 4-1) |
KOB |
|
|
237 |
B05-7 |
09:40 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 -
FBC Prerov
|
1-1
(1-1, 0-0) |
KUN |
|
|
238 |
B05-8 |
09:40 |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulliver -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
9-0
(6-0, 3-0) |
SHJ |
|
|
239 |
B05-2 |
09:40 |
Black Angels BLACK -
Florbalova Skola Plzen
|
2-5
(2-1, 0-4) |
SLA |
|
|
240 |
B05-1 |
09:40 |
FBC Draci Ricany -
Floorball Club Pisek
|
1-2
(1-0, 0-2) |
TJJM |
|
|
241 |
B05-9 |
09:40 |
Floorball Group Team -
FBS Hattrick Brno
|
6-2
(3-0, 3-2) |
VIN |
|
|
293 |
B05 |
12:10 |
Florbal Chomutov -
MFBC
|
9-0
(3-0, 6-0) |
JED |
B-1/16-final 13 |
|
295 |
B05 |
12:10 |
FBC Prerov -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
8-2
(2-0, 6-2) |
KUN |
B-1/16-final 1 |
|
297 |
B05 |
12:10 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED -
FBC Ostrava
|
1-2
(0-1, 1-0) (FL) |
SLA |
A-1/16-final 13 |
|
298 |
B05 |
12:10 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
1-3
(0-1, 1-2) |
TJJM |
A-1/16-final 1 |
|
346 |
B05 |
14:40 |
FbC Hradec Kralove -
FBS Olomouc
|
1-9
(0-4, 1-5) |
CAM |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
350 |
B05 |
14:40 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Technology Florbal MB
|
3-4
(2-2, 1-1) |
HB 4 |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
352 |
B05 |
14:40 |
GEPARDI BRNO -
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim
|
8-1
(3-0, 5-1) |
KOB |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
353 |
B05 |
14:40 |
Bulldogs Brno Orange -
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2005
|
2-5
(0-3, 2-2) |
KUN |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
354 |
B05 |
14:40 |
FBC Prerov -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK
|
3-2
(2-1, 0-1) (STR) |
POD |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
355 |
B05 |
14:40 |
Florbal Dacice -
USK Akademik Cheb 05
|
4-6
(2-2, 2-4) |
SLA |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
356 |
B05 |
14:40 |
OLYMP FLORBAL -
Black Angels BLACK
|
3-1
(1-1, 2-0) |
TJJM |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
361 |
B05 |
15:30 |
FBS Bohemians bily -
FC Bucis Team
|
1-8
(0-5, 1-3) |
CAM |
A-1/8-final 5 |
|
365 |
B05 |
15:30 |
Snipers Bratislava -
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
|
1-4
(1-2, 0-2) |
HB 4 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
369 |
B05 |
15:30 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Floorball Club Pisek
|
2-3
(1-0, 1-2) (FL) |
JED |
A-1/8-final 1 |
|
370 |
B05 |
15:30 |
FBS Bohemians zeleni -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
1-8
(1-4, 0-4) |
KOB |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
371 |
B05 |
15:30 |
FBC Draci Ricany -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
4-1
(4-1, 0-0) |
KUN |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
373 |
B05 |
15:30 |
Floorball Group Team -
Bulldogs Brno Black
|
0-15
(0-8, 0-7) |
SLA |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
374 |
B05 |
15:30 |
TROOPERS -
Florbalova Skola Plzen
|
0-5
(0-2, 0-3) |
TJJM |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
379 |
B05 |
16:20 |
FBC Ostrava -
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulliver
|
1-3
(1-1, 0-2) |
SHJ |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
388 |
B05 |
16:20 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
Black Angels WHITE
|
1-3
(0-1, 1-2) |
TJJM |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|