150 |
F07-1 |
08:30 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Huddinge HK 1
|
7-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
151 |
F07-2 |
08:30 |
Bollstanäs SK 3 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
9-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
152 |
F07-1 |
08:43 |
Gustavsberg 1 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
5-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
153 |
F07-2 |
08:43 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
13-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
154 |
F07-1 |
08:56 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
10-4
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
155 |
F07-2 |
08:56 |
Vassunda -
Haninge HK 2
|
4-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
156 |
F07-2 |
09:09 |
Gustavsberg 2 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
8-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
157 |
F07-1 |
09:09 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Vassunda 2
|
8-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
158 |
F07-2 |
09:22 |
Bollstanäs SK 3 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
9-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
159 |
F07-2 |
09:35 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
10-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
160 |
F07-1 |
09:35 |
Bollstanäs SK 2 -
Gustavsberg 1
|
3-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
161 |
F07-1 |
09:48 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Borlänge HK
|
11-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
162 |
F07-2 |
09:48 |
Gustavsberg 2 -
Vassunda
|
10-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
163 |
F07-2 |
10:01 |
Rimbo HK Roslagen -
Bollstanäs SK 3
|
6-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
164 |
F07-1 |
10:01 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
12-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
165 |
F07-2 |
10:14 |
Uppsala HK 2 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
9-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
166 |
F07-1 |
10:14 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Gustavsberg 1
|
8-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
167 |
F07-2 |
10:27 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Gustavsberg 2
|
8-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
168 |
F07-1 |
10:27 |
Vassunda 2 -
Haninge HK 1
|
6-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
169 |
F07-1 |
10:40 |
Borlänge HK -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
7-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
170 |
F07-2 |
10:53 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Vassunda
|
7-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
171 |
F07-2 |
10:53 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
9-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
172 |
F07-1 |
11:06 |
Gustavsberg 1 -
Vassunda 2
|
6-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
173 |
F07-2 |
11:06 |
Gustavsberg 2 -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
6-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
174 |
F07-1 |
11:19 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Uppsala HK 1
|
12-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
175 |
F07-1 |
11:19 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Borlänge HK
|
3-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
176 |
F07-2 |
11:32 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
8-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
177 |
F07-2 |
11:32 |
Vassunda -
Bollstanäs SK 3
|
6-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
178 |
F07-2 |
11:45 |
Rimbo HK Roslagen -
Haninge HK 2
|
9-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
179 |
F07-1 |
11:58 |
Vassunda 2 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
5-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
180 |
F07-1 |
11:58 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
3-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
181 |
F07-1 |
12:11 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Borlänge HK
|
12-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
187 |
F07 |
12:50 |
Vassunda 2 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
5-6
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
188 |
F07 |
12:50 |
Vassunda -
Borlänge HK
|
5-8
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
189 |
F07 |
13:03 |
Gustavsberg 2 -
Uppsala HK 1
|
10-3
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
190 |
F07 |
13:03 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Rimbo HK Roslagen
|
9-7
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
193 |
F07 |
13:29 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
10-4
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
194 |
F07 |
13:29 |
Bollstanäs SK 3 -
Bollstanäs SK 2
|
15-7
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
195 |
F07 |
13:42 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Gustavsberg 1
|
11-5
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
196 |
F07 |
13:42 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
13-8
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
197 |
F07 |
13:55 |
Uppsala HK 2 -
Borlänge HK
|
6-4
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
198 |
F07 |
13:55 |
Gustavsberg 2 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
8-6
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
201 |
F07 |
14:21 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Bollstanäs SK 3
|
12-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
202 |
F07 |
14:21 |
Haninge HK 2 -
Huddinge HK 1
|
11-9
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
203 |
F07 |
14:34 |
Uppsala HK 2 -
Gustavsberg 2
|
6-9
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
207 |
F07 |
15:00 |
Haninge HK 1 -
Haninge HK 2
|
10-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|