Flickor 2012 (7)
Antal: 35
Fr 2022-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | N-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
11 | N-1 | 08:50 | Luleå SK - Rutviks SK Gul | 0-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
19 | N-1 | 09:40 | Bergnäsets AIK Vit - Storfors AIK 2 | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
32 | N-1 | 10:30 | IFK Råneå - Rutviks SK Grön | 0-0 | R1 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
34 | N-1 | 10:30 | IFK Luleå - Notvikens IK | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
44 | N-1 | 11:20 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Sävast AIF | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
52 | N-1 | 12:10 | Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK 1 | 0-0 | R2 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
55 | N-1 | 13:00 | Bergnäsets AIK Grön - Sunderby SK | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
65 | N-1 | 14:40 | Rutviks SK Gul - IFK Råneå | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
69 | N-1 | 14:40 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Storfors AIK 2 | 0-0 | R2 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
67 | N-1 | 14:40 | Luleå SK - Notvikens IK | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
79 | N-1 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
82 | N-1 | 16:20 | Sävast AIF - Rutviks SK Grön | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2022-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | N-1 | 08:50 | IFK Råneå - Luleå SK | 0-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
142 | N-1 | 09:40 | Sunderby SK - Storfors AIK 1 | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
161 | N-1 | 10:30 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Rutviks SK Gul | 0-0 | R2 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
169 | N-1 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | N-1 | 12:10 | Bergnäsets AIK Vit - Gammelstads IF | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
204 | N-1 | 13:00 | Bergnäsets AIK Grön - Rutviks SK Grön | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
235 | N-1 | 14:40 | Storfors AIK 2 - IFK Råneå | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
244 | N-1 | 15:30 | Sunderby SK - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | N-1 | 15:30 | Storfors AIK 1 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 0-0 | R1 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
248 | N-1 | 15:30 | Notvikens IK - Sävast AIF | 0-0 | R2 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
260 | N-1 | 16:20 | Rutviks SK Gul - Bergnäsets AIK Grön | 0-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
261 | N-1 | 16:20 | Rutviks SK Grön - IFK Luleå | 0-0 | R1 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
295 | N-1 | 18:00 | Luleå SK - Storfors AIK 2 | 0-0 | R1 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2022-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | N-1 | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK Grön - Luleå SK | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
338 | N-1 | 08:50 | Notvikens IK - IFK Råneå | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
362 | N-1 | 10:30 | Storfors AIK 1 - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
378 | N-1 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast AIF | 0-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
379 | N-1 | 11:20 | Rutviks SK Grön - Storfors AIK 2 | 0-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
386 | N-1 | 11:20 | IFK Luleå - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
427 | N-1 | 13:50 | Notvikens IK - Sunderby SK | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
436 | N-1 | 14:40 | Rutviks SK Gul - Storfors AIK 1 | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
441 | N-1 | 14:40 | Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK Grön | 0-0 | R1 7-manna (Rutvik) |