Flickor födda 09
Antal: 33
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355 | F09-2 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Bele Barkarby | Dolt | ||||
358 | F09-2 | Värtans IK - Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | Dolt | ||||
360 | F09-2 | Ifk österåker - Värtans IK | Dolt |
Sö 2019-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
348 | F09-1 | 15:30 | Sundbybergs IK Grön - Täby FK-09:2 | Dolt | Sundbybergs IP |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | F09-1 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK, Silverdal - Älvsjö AIK Vit | Dolt | Helenelunds IP, Yta 4 | ||
353 | F09-2 | 10:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Stuvsta IF | Dolt | Hägernäs IP 2 | ||
335 | F09-1 | 13:30 | Täby FK-09:2 - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Dolt | Kryssarvallen |
Lö 2019-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
347 | F09-1 | 10:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd - Sollentuna FK, Silverdal | Dolt | Hägernäs IP 21 |
Sö 2019-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 | F09-2 | 10:30 | Ifk österåker - Mälarhöjdens IK | Dolt | Åkersberga IP | ||
354 | F09-2 | 14:00 | Värtans IK - Älvsjö AIK Blå | Dolt | Hjorthagens IP | ||
357 | F09-2 | 14:30 | Stuvsta IF - IFK Lidingö F09:5 | Dolt | Stuvsta IP |
To 2019-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | F09-2 | 18:45 | Stuvsta IF - Ifk österåker | Dolt | Stuvsta IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | F09-2 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö F09:5 - Mälarhöjdens IK | Dolt | Killinge BP 1 | ||
341 | F09-1 | 10:00 | Täby FK-09:2 - Sollentuna FK, Silverdal | Dolt | Kryssarvallen | ||
356 | F09-2 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Ifk österåker | Dolt | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 | ||
345 | F09-1 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Täby FK F09:3 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP Plan 5 |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
339 | F09-1 | 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd - Älvsjö AIK Vit | Dolt | Hägernäs IP 21 | ||
362 | F09-2 | 13:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Älvsjö AIK Blå | Dolt | Hägernäs IP 21 |
Lö 2019-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | F09-2 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - IFK Lidingö F09:5 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 | ||
342 | F09-1 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Sundbybergs IK Grön | Dolt | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 |
Sö 2019-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | F09-2 | 13:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | Dolt | Axelsbergs BP |
Lö 2020-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | F09-2 | Bele Barkarby - Stuvsta IF | Dolt | Strömvallen 2 |
Lö 2020-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | F09-2 | 11:00 | Bele Barkarby - Värtans IK | Dolt |
Lö 2020-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | F09-2 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö F09:5 - Bele Barkarby | Dolt | Killinge BP 1 |
Lö 2020-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | F09-1 | 12:00 | Täby FK F09:3 - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Dolt (3) | Hägernäs IP |
Må 2020-04-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | F09-1 | 14:00 | Täby FK F09:3 - Sundbybergs IK Grön | Dolt | Skarpängsskolan |
Lö 2020-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
689 | F09 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Bele Barkarby | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
697 | F09 | 14:00 | Täby FK F09:3 - Sollentuna FK, Silverdal | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 |
Lö 2020-06-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
691 | F09 | IFK Lidingö F09:5 - Värtans IK | Dolt | Matchen utgår | |||
701 | F09 | Täby FK-09:2 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | Dolt | Spelas den 27/6 Västberga IP |
Sö 2020-06-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
693 | F09 | 12:00 | Stuvsta IF - Mälarhöjdens IK | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
695 | F09 | 13:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Ifk österåker | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 21 | |
698 | F09 | 13:00 | Sundbybergs IK Grön - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | Avslutningsmatch grupp 11 |