Pojkar 03
Antal: 59
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P03-3 | 08:50 | Samuelsdals IF - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 2-4 | Lu B | ||
41 | P03-2 | 12:10 | Black Angeles( CZ) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 1-10 | HBO | ||
45 | P03-4 | 12:10 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - IBK Sundsvall U Nord | 2-3 | Lu C | ||
80 | P03-1 | 14:40 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Duvbo IK | 2-3 | Lu B | ||
82 | P03-3 | 14:40 | Ankarsvik BK - Särö Seahawks | 0-3 | ORN | ||
85 | P03-5 | 15:30 | Sandvikens AIK - IK Zenith 2 | 5-2 | HBO | ||
87 | P03-4 | 15:30 | IK Zenith 1 - FBŠ Plzen (CZ) | 8-0 | JA 2 | ||
108 | P03-5 | 17:10 | Linköping IBK U 31 - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 1-5 | JA 1 | ||
111 | P03-1 | 17:10 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Hofors IBK | 5-2 | Lu C | ||
119 | P03-2 | 18:00 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Paskov Saurians (CZ) | 4-3 | JA 1 | ||
137 | P03-5 | 18:50 | Telge SIBK - Sandvikens AIK | 3-2 | ORN | ||
154 | P03-1 | 20:30 | Torshälla IBK - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 3-1 | Lu A | ||
163 | P03-3 | 21:20 | Töjnan IBK - Samuelsdals IF | 2-8 | JA 1 | ||
174 | P03-4 | 22:10 | Västerhaninge IBK - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 1-7 | JA 1 |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | P03-2 | 09:40 | Ledbergs IF - Black Angeles( CZ) | 12-1 | HBO | ||
229 | P03-4 | 11:20 | IBK Sundsvall U Nord - IK Zenith 1 | 9-0 | JA 1 | ||
234 | P03-1 | 11:20 | Duvbo IK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 4-3 | Lu B | ||
245 | P03-2 | 12:10 | IK Sirius FBC - Paskov Saurians (CZ) | 2-0 | Lu B | ||
253 | P03-3 | 13:00 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Ankarsvik BK | 9-2 | Lu A | ||
264 | P03-5 | 13:50 | IK Zenith 2 - Linköping IBK U 31 | 2-4 | Lu A | ||
271 | P03-1 | 14:40 | Hofors IBK - Torshälla IBK | 1-4 | ENV | ||
276 | P03-5 | 14:40 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Telge SIBK | 1-2 | Lu C | ||
279 | P03-3 | 14:40 | Särö Seahawks - Töjnan IBK | 2-0 | MH | ||
283 | P03-2 | 15:30 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - IK Sirius FBC | 2-3 | HBO | ||
286 | P03-4 | 15:30 | FBŠ Plzen (CZ) - Västerhaninge IBK | 1-5 | Lu A | ||
295 | P03-2 | 16:20 | Paskov Saurians (CZ) - Ledbergs IF | 1-6 | JA 1 | ||
297 | P03-4 | 16:20 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - IK Zenith 1 | 7-1 | Lu A | ||
310 | P03-1 | 17:10 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 8-5 | Lu D | ||
324 | P03-3 | 18:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Ankarsvik BK | 3-2 | ORN | ||
353 | P03-5 | 20:30 | IK Zenith 2 - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 1-0 | Lu C |
Lö 2018-05-12
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
639 | P03 | 13:00 | Ledbergs IF - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 3-0 | Lu D | 1/8-final 4 | |
641 | P03 | 13:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Sandvikens AIK | 2-3 (STR)(FL) | ORN | 1/8-final 8 | |
658 | P03 | 15:30 | Duvbo IK - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 1-5 | HBO | 1/4-final 1 | |
659 | P03 | 15:30 | IBK Sundsvall U Nord - Sandvikens AIK | 3-1 | JA 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
660 | P03 | 15:30 | IK Sirius FBC - Torshälla IBK | 8-2 | JA 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
664 | P03 | 15:30 | Telge SIBK - Ledbergs IF | 2-3 | Lu B | 1/4-final 2 | |
684 | P03 | 18:00 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Ledbergs IF | 1-5 | JA 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
689 | P03 | 18:00 | IK Sirius FBC - IBK Sundsvall U Nord | 4-1 | ORN | Semifinal 2 | |
699 | P03 | 20:30 | Ledbergs IF - IK Sirius FBC | 1-0 (STR)(FL) | Lu A | FINAL |