Grundserie & slutspel

Antal: 45


On 2021-09-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
2 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - PRO-09 3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2) (FL) Baltichallen 1
1 HERR1-1 18:15 BF IBK - VÅSC 15-4 (4-1, 4-1, 7-2) Baltichallen 2
4 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Hundra - Lemlands IF 1 2-13 (0-5, 0-2, 2-6) Baltichallen 1
5 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Åland - Lemlands IF 2 12-5 (6-1, 0-0, 6-4) Baltichallen 2
3 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - VÄP 4-2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-10-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
10 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo 0-6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
7 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - FC Hundra 8-2 (2-0, 3-1, 3-1) Baltichallen 1
8 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - FC Åland 1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
6 HERR1-1 20:45 VÅSC - Eckerö IK 3-8 (1-2, 0-2, 2-4) Baltichallen 1
9 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - BF IBK 1-10 (0-4, 0-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 2

On 2021-10-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
13 HERR1-1 18:15 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 2-6 (2-3, 0-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 2
12 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - FC Hundra 3-4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1
11 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Åland - VÅSC 11-5 (2-0, 6-3, 3-2) Baltichallen 2
15 HERR1-1 20:45 Dynamo - VÄP 5-0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
14 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - PRO-09 2-6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) Baltichallen 2

On 2021-10-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
16 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - BF IBK 5-4 (2-3, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
19 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 5-4 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
18 HERR1-1 19:30 VÅSC - Dynamo 1-14 (0-5, 1-1, 0-8) Baltichallen 2
17 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK 5-3 (4-2, 0-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
20 HERR1-1 20:45 FC Hundra - FC Åland 1-7 (0-5, 0-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 2

On 2021-11-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
22 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - FC Åland 7-2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) Baltichallen 2
24 HERR1-1 19:30 VÅSC - FC Hundra 5-5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
23 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP 4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
21 HERR1-1 20:45 BF IBK - Eckerö IK 9-3 (2-2, 3-1, 4-0) Baltichallen 1
25 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 2-15 (0-6, 1-6, 1-3) Baltichallen 2

Må 2021-11-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
28 HERR1-1 20:10 PRO-09 - VÅSC 18-2 (5-0, 7-2, 6-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-11-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
26 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - BF IBK 2-8 (1-2, 1-5, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
27 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Åland - Lemlands IF 1 2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
30 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Hundra - Dynamo 0-13 (0-3, 0-6, 0-4) Baltichallen 2
29 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 9-1 (1-1, 5-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-11-17

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
32 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 19-1 (8-0, 6-1, 5-0) Baltichallen 2
31 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - FC Hundra 6-3 (1-0, 3-0, 2-3) Baltichallen 1
34 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - VÅSC 15-1 (7-0, 3-0, 5-1) Baltichallen 2
35 HERR1-1 20:45 PRO-09 - VÄP 9-3 (4-0, 2-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 1
33 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - FC Åland 0-5 (WO) Baltichallen 2

On 2021-11-24

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
37 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 2 - Lemlands IF 1 2-16 (1-3, 0-8, 1-5) Baltichallen 1
38 HERR1-1 19:30 Dynamo - BF IBK 8-4 (2-1, 1-3, 5-0) Baltichallen 1
39 HERR1-1 19:30 VÅSC - VÄP 5-6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
40 HERR1-1 20:45 FC Åland - PRO-09 5-6 (1-2, 3-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
36 HERR1-1 20:45 FC Hundra - Eckerö IK 5-9 (2-5, 3-2, 0-2) Baltichallen 2

On 2021-12-01