Senaste resultat

Antal: 731


Sö 2015-07-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
72 F07-1 15:40 Solf IK - FC Sport (valk.) 1-1 MTV 14
960 P07-1 15:40 VPS-j Valkoinen - Sundom IF 2-3 Tori
73 F07-1 15:40 I-JBK miniflickor - FC Sport (pun.) 0-5 MTV 15
959 P07-1 15:40 VPS-j Musta - BK-48 Blå 2-0 MTV 13
27 F09-1 15:00 Laihian Luja 06/07 - Solf IK F06 4-1 MTV 9a
958 P07-1 15:00 VPS-j Raita - I-JBK P08 5-2 MTV 13
463 F11-18 15:00 Pallokissat 04 punainen - OsPa Valkoinen 4-0 MTV 7 14-18
849 P08-1 15:00 VIFK Vikinga - VPS-j 0-9 MTV 15
807 P09-2 15:00 OLS Hollanti Keltainen - BK-48 Blå 4-3 MTV 4
117 P13 15:00 VIFK Blå - EuPa 0-2 MTV 11 3-4
884 P08-2 15:00 VIFK Smedsby - VPS-j 1924 1-2 Tori
318 F15-1 15:00 VIFK -01 - Röbäcks IF 0-3 MTV 8
395 F12 15:00 PU-62 - Norrvalla FF 2-0 Sorsantie 11-12
696 P10 15:00 FC Kiisto - Laihian Luja 3-2 MTV 6 13-14
394 F12 15:00 FC Nokia T03 - Kälviän Tarmo 0-2 Silmukkatie 2 9-10
25 F09-1 15:00 SeMi Sininen - Sundom IF F06 4-0 MTV 2
121 P13 15:00 VIFK Orange - Kotkat 2-0 Silmukkatie 1 7-8
71 F07-1 15:00 BK-48 - I-JBK miniflickor 2-2 MTV 14
26 F09-1 15:00 BK-48 - I-JBK 2-1 MTV 9b
120 P13 15:00 Ajax Valkoinen - VIFK White 0-1 MTV 12 5-6
28 F09-1 15:00 FC Kuffen - FC Sport-j 1-2 MTV 10b
808 P09-2 15:00 FC Jazz White - VPS-j Raita 9-1 MTV 10a
116 P13 15:00 FC Haka juniorit Musta - VPS-j P02 Raita 1-2 Lilla Ehnvallen FINAL
883 P08-2 14:20 Norrvalla FF - VPS-j II 1-5 Tori
848 P08-1 14:20 I-JBK - VPS-j I 2-13 MTV 15
70 F07-1 14:20 FC Sport (pun.) - Solf IK 4-2 MTV 14
957 P07-1 14:20 FC Kiisto Musta - VIFK White 3-4 MTV 13
522 F10 14:15 VIFK Blå - HauPa 0-1 MTV 7 FINAL
685 P10 14:15 VPS P05 - VIFK 4-0 MTV 9b 7-8
684 P10 14:15 VPS Raita - FC Kuffen Vit 5-4 MTV 9a 5-6
523 F10 14:15 SiPS T05/06 - SeMi 1-0 MTV 6 3-4
527 F10 14:15 Norrvalla FF - RaKe T05 0-1 MTV 4 7-8
693 P10 14:15 FS Metta/Riga - VPS 1924 6-4 MTV 2 11-12
526 F10 14:15 FC Sport-j Punainen - VIFK Vit 2-1 MTV 5 5-6
692 P10 14:15 VPS Valkoinen - Huutjärven Haukat 1-0 MTV 3 9-10
681 P10 14:15 VPS Musta - EuPa 05 Sininen 3-2 MTV 10b 3-4
528 F10 14:15 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 1-0 MTV 10a 9-10
469 F11-19 14:15 Mjövallens BK - BK-48 1-1 MTV 1 19-22
317 F15-1 14:00 VIFK - IFK Umeå F15 0-2 MTV 8
387 F12 14:00 Nokian Pyry T03-04 - RaiFu T03 2-0 MTV 11 3-4
391 F12 14:00 VIFK F03 Blixtarna - NiceFutis 3-4 Silmukkatie 1 7-8
398 F12 14:00 Gnistan Sininen - SeMi 0-4 Silmukkatie 2 13-15
390 F12 14:00 FC Sport-j T03 - Ersmarks IK 0-2 MTV 12 5-6
386 F12 14:00 BK-48 - Gnistan Keltainen 0-1 Lilla Ehnvallen FINAL
577 F14 14:00 Sunnanå SK - VIFK 0-2 Fenniahallen FINAL
845 P08-1 13:40 FC Jazz - FC KoMu Keltainen 6-1 MTV 15
882 P08-2 13:40 FC Ulvila - Laihian Luja 3-1 Tori
69 F07-1 13:40 FC Sport (valk.) - BK-48 0-1 MTV 14
956 P07-1 13:40 FC Kiisto Keltainen - VIFK Blue 4-1 MTV 13
811 P09-2 13:30 FC Kiisto Keltainen - Laihian Luja Leijonat 0-3 MTV 9a
700 P10-17 13:30 EuPa 05 Valkoinen - BK-48 Blue 2-3 MTV 6 17-19
21 F09-1 13:30 I-JBK - IF Kvarken 1-2 MTV 9b
453 F11-17 13:30 Pallokissat 04 musta - SiPS T04/05 3-0 MTV 7 9-13
703 P10-18 13:30 OsPa P05 - FC Ulvila 1-1 MTV 5 20-22
812 P09-2 13:30 VIFK P06 - FC Komu Black 0-2 MTV 3
810 P09-2 13:30 FC Jazz White - JDFS Alberts 2-1 MTV 10b
746 P09-1 13:30 VPS-j Musta - I-JBK P06 11-0 MTV 4
813 P09-2 13:30 Solf IK - BK-48 Blå 0-3 MTV 2
809 P09-2 13:30 FC Jazz - OLS Hollanti Keltainen 4-1 MTV 10a
814 P09-2 13:30 VPS-j Raita - FS Metta 0-0 MTV 1
346 F13 13:00 Malax IF - Sörfors IF 0-2 Silmukkatie 2 7-8
316 F15-1 13:00 IIF F99/00 - FC Nokia 00 0-1 MTV 8
124 P13 13:00 VPS-j P02 Musta - FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen 1-2 Sorsantie 9-10
881 P08-2 13:00 FC KoMu Musta - VIFK City 0-4 Tori
155 P12 13:00 FC Kiisto Keltainen - KiuPa 3-4 Silmukkatie 1 7-8
846 P08-1 13:00 FC Kiisto 2007 Musta - Sundom IF 3-3 MTV 15
154 P12 13:00 VG-62 - VPS-j P03 2-1 MTV 12 5-6
47 F08-1 13:00 VIFK - FC Sport-j 1-2 MTV 14
955 P07-1 13:00 BK-48 Gul - VPS P09 4-2 MTV 13
151 P12 13:00 FC Kiisto Musta - BK-46 0-1 MTV 11 3-4
150 P12 13:00 I-JBK - NoPS Keltainen 5-4 Lilla Ehnvallen FINAL
967 P14 13:00 IIF - K-Pallo 01 2-1 Huutoniemi 5-6
436 F11 12:45 Solf IK - VIFK F04 4-3 MTV 9a 3-4
269 P11 12:45 Orimattilan Pedot Musta - VPS-j P04 Musta 1-6 MTV 6 3-4
439 F11 12:45 Pallokissat 04 valkea - TuNL T04/05 Sininen 1-2 MTV 9b 5-6
743 P09-1 12:45 BK-48 Gul - FC Kiisto Musta 1-0 MTV 7
745 P09-1 12:45 FC Ulvila - OLS Hollanti Sininen 1-1 MTV 5
440 F11 12:45 I-JBK - EuPa T04 0-2 MTV 3 7-8
435 F11 12:45 OsPa Sininen - FC Sport-j T04 2-0 MTV 10b FINAL
706 P10-19 12:45 FC Kuffen Blå - FC Kemi P05 1-2 MTV 4 23-25
680 P10 12:45 Sundom IF - JDFS Alberts 1-0 MTV 2 FINAL
747 P09-1 12:45 FS Metta/2006 - Sundom IF 2-0 MTV 10a
468 F11-19 12:45 Sörfors IF 04 - Gnistan T04/05 4-0 MTV 1 19-22
963 P14 12:30 VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow - VPS P14 2-3 Fenniahallen FINAL
880 P08-2 12:20 FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen - IF Kvarken 3-1 Tori
847 P08-1 12:20 FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä - FC Kuffen 4-0 MTV 15
46 F08-1 12:20 IF Hoppet - BK-48 2-3 MTV 14
954 P07-1 12:20 FC Kiisto Keltainen - VPS-j Valkoinen 0-4 MTV 13
397 F12 12:00 SeMi - Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt 3-0 Sorsantie 13-15
358 F13-17 12:00 IK Myran - Clemensnäs F02/03 1-0 Silmukkatie 2 9-13
744 P09-1 12:00 FC Komu Yellow - FC Jazz Red 0-5 MTV 6
314 F15-1 12:00 BK-48 - VIFK 2-1 MTV 8
357 F13-17 12:00 PPJ - Kramfors Alliansen 4-5 Silmukkatie 1 9-13
273 P11 12:00 Laihian Luja P04 - VIFK Smedsby 0-2 MTV 4 7-8
804 P09-2 12:00 FS Metta - FC Kiisto Keltainen 0-0 MTV 9b
268 P11 12:00 Musan Salama - VPS-j P04 Valkoinen 2-1 MTV 7 FINAL
803 P09-2 12:00 JDFS Alberts - FC Jazz 3-0 MTV 9a
272 P11 12:00 HauPa P04 - Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä 3-2 MTV 5 5-6
805 P09-2 12:00 FC Komu Black - Solf IK 2-0 MTV 3
345 F13 12:00 FC Nokia - NiceFutis 0-1 MTV 12 5-6
748 P09-1 12:00 VPS-j Valkoinen - Malax IF Mix 06 2-1 MTV 10b
806 P09-2 12:00 Laihian Luja Leijonat - VIFK P06 1-0 MTV 2
342 F13 12:00 Gnistan - VIFK Platina 0-2 MTV 11 3-4
280 P11 12:00 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FS Metta 4-2 MTV 10a 9-10
341 F13 12:00 VIFK Titan - FC Sport-j 0-2 Lilla Ehnvallen FINAL
972 P14 12:00 Pallo-Iirot yj 02 - FCFJ Sininen 0-2 Huutoniemi 11-12
894 P08-2 11:40 VIFK City - VPS-j II 2-2 MTV 15
953 P07-1 11:40 VPS P09 - BK-48 Blå 1-5 MTV 13
839 P08-1 11:40 Sundom IF - VIFK Vikinga 2-0 Tori
45 F08-1 11:40 VPS T07 - Norrvalla FF 0-3 MTV 14
697 P10 11:30 FC Raahe Mustat - FS Metta 4-3 MTV 1 15-16
578 F14 11:30 FC Nokia 01 - BK-48 F01 1-2 Kaarlenkenttä 3-4
738 P09-1 11:15 Malax IF Mix 06 - FC Kiisto Musta 1-0 MTV 10b
19 F09-1 11:15 IF Kvarken - FC Sport-j 0-1 MTV 5
741 P09-1 11:15 I-JBK P06 - OLS Hollanti Sininen 2-2 MTV 3
740 P09-1 11:15 FS Metta/2006 - FC Jazz Red 5-3 MTV 9b
18 F09-1 11:15 Solf IK F06 - SeMi Sininen 1-2 MTV 6
739 P09-1 11:15 VPS-j Musta - FC Komu Yellow 10-0 MTV 9a
20 F09-1 11:15 BK-48 - Sundom IF F06 3-0 MTV 4
17 F09-1 11:15 Laihian Luja 06/07 - FC Kuffen 1-0 MTV 7
742 P09-1 11:15 Sundom IF - VPS-j Valkoinen 0-1 MTV 2
737 P09-1 11:15 FC Ulvila - BK-48 Gul 1-0 MTV 10a
315 F15-1 11:00 FC Nokia 00 - VIFK -01 0-0 MTV 8
162 P12 11:00 Pargas IF - Karhu-Futis 0-4 MTV 12 9-10
838 P08-1 11:00 VPS-j I - FC KoMu Keltainen 7-0 Tori
44 F08-1 11:00 BK-48 - Sundom IF F07 1-1 MTV 14
167 P12 11:00 VIFK P03 Smedsby - Keupa03 2-0 Sorsantie 15-16
119 P13 11:00 VIFK White - Kotkat 7-1 Lilla Ehnvallen 5-8
166 P12 11:00 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - VIFK P03 City 2-3 Silmukkatie 2 13-14
893 P08-2 11:00 Norrvalla FF - VIFK Smedsby 4-1 MTV 15
163 P12 11:00 Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - Tegs SK 2-3 Silmukkatie 1 11-12
952 P07-1 11:00 VIFK White - VPS-j Raita 0-3 MTV 13
579 F14 11:00 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FC Sport-j 0-2 Ravirata 5-6
125 P13 11:00 Ajax Sininen - PeFF 1-2 MTV 11 11-12
968 P14 11:00 TPS Musta - Virkiä 3-2 Huutoniemi 7-8
964 P14 11:00 KJP C14 - VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue 4-3 Fenniahallen 3-4
281 P11 10:30 VIFK Vikinga P04 - I-JBK P04 1-2 MTV 3 11-12
434 F11 10:30 VIFK F04 - FC Sport-j T04 2-3 MTV 6 Semifinal 2
451 F11-17 10:30 SiPS T04/05 - GBK T04 0-2 MTV 9b 9-13
461 F11-18 10:30 OsPa Valkoinen - HauPa Vihreä 1-1 MTV 10b 14-18
452 F11-17 10:30 FC Kuffen - Sundom IF 1-0 MTV 9a 9-13
691 P10 10:30 VPS 1924 - Huutjärven Haukat 1-2 MTV 5 9-12
433 F11 10:30 OsPa Sininen - Solf IK 1-0 MTV 7 Semifinal 1
284 P11 10:30 FC Kiisto Vihreä - KiuPa 2-0 MTV 2 13-14
462 F11-18 10:30 HauPa Keltainen - RaiFu T04 3-3 MTV 10a 14-18
285 P11 10:30 FC Kiisto Keltainen - VIFK P04 City 0-2 MTV 1 15-16
43 F08-1 10:20 Norrvalla FF - VIFK 1-2 MTV 14
837 P08-1 10:20 I-JBK - VPS-j 0-13 Tori
892 P08-2 10:20 VPS-j 1924 - IF Kvarken 2-3 MTV 15
951 P07-1 10:20 I-JBK P08 - VPS-j Musta 3-1 MTV 13
576 F14 10:15 VIFK - BK-48 F01 2-0 Kaarlenkenttä Semifinal 2
364 F13-18 10:00 Ylöjärven Ilves - Leppä/Team Laukaa yj 1-2 MTV 12 14-17
580 F14 10:00 Umeå Södra FF - Ajax T01 3-0 Ravirata 7-8
171 P12 10:00 FC Sport-j Punainen - BK-48 0-3 Sorsantie 19-20
365 F13-18 10:00 JoKi Valkoinen - HJS T02 0-1 Silmukkatie 1 14-17
170 P12 10:00 VJS Hämeenkylä - FC Kiisto Sininen 1-3 Silmukkatie 2 17-18
313 F15-1 10:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå F15 0-5 MTV 8
356 F13-17 10:00 Clemensnäs F02/03 - BK-48/FC KoMu yj 1-2 MTV 11 9-13
389 F12 10:00 NiceFutis - Ersmarks IK 1-3 Fenniahallen 2 5-8
355 F13-17 10:00 Kramfors Alliansen - IK Myran 1-0 Lilla Ehnvallen 9-13
971 P14 10:00 FC Kiisto - Norrvalla FF 3-2 Huutoniemi 9-10
388 F12 10:00 FC Sport-j T03 - VIFK F03 Blixtarna 2-0 Fenniahallen 1 5-8
683 P10 09:45 VIFK - FC Kuffen Vit 0-2 MTV 4 5-8
679 P10 09:45 EuPa 05 Sininen - JDFS Alberts 0-1 MTV 6 Semifinal 2
292 P11 09:45 Sundom IF - FC Kiisto Musta 2-0 MTV 9b 17-18
678 P10 09:45 VPS Musta - Sundom IF 1-5 MTV 7 Semifinal 1
293 P11 09:45 Mjövallens BK - OLS Ranska 04 1-0 MTV 9a 19-20
682 P10 09:45 VPS Raita - VPS P05 3-1 MTV 5 5-8
437 F11 09:45 Pallokissat 04 valkea - I-JBK 3-1 MTV 3 5-8
438 F11 09:45 TuNL T04/05 Sininen - EuPa T04 2-1 MTV 2 5-8
296 P11 09:45 FC Kemi - Solf IK 1-0 MTV 10b 21-22
297 P11 09:45 Malax IF P04/05 - FC KoMu P04 1-2 MTV 10a 23-24
467 F11-19 09:45 Sörfors IF 04 - Mjövallens BK 1-1 MTV 1 19-22
836 P08-1 09:40 FC Kiisto 2007 Musta - FC Kuffen 4-1 Tori
891 P08-2 09:40 FC Ulvila - FC KoMu Musta 5-2 MTV 15
42 F08-1 09:40 IF Hoppet - VPS T07 0-3 MTV 14
950 P07-1 09:40 Sundom IF - FC Kiisto Musta 5-2 MTV 13
393 F12 09:00 Norrvalla FF - Kälviän Tarmo 0-3 Silmukkatie 2 9-12
581 F14 09:00 Norrvalla FF - Obbola IK/Sandviks IK 2-0 Ravirata 9-10
396 F12 09:00 Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt - Gnistan Sininen 1-1 Sorsantie 13-15
835 P08-1 09:00 FC Jazz - FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä 7-1 Tori
392 F12 09:00 PU-62 - FC Nokia T03 1-2 Silmukkatie 1 9-12
699 P10-17 09:00 BK-48 Blue - FC Jazz Red 2-2 MTV 9b 17-19
694 P10 09:00 FC Raahe Mustat - FC Kiisto 0-3 MTV 10b 13-16
41 F08-1 09:00 Sundom IF F07 - FC Sport-j 0-2 MTV 14
695 P10 09:00 Laihian Luja - FS Metta 2-1 MTV 9a 13-16
575 F14 09:00 Sunnanå SK - FC Nokia 01 4-0 Kaarlenkenttä Semifinal 1
305 F15-1 09:00 BK-48 - IIF F99/00 3-0 MTV 8
385 F12 09:00 Gnistan Keltainen - RaiFu T03 2-0 MTV 12 Semifinal 2
449 F11-17 09:00 GBK T04 - FC Kuffen 2-0 MTV 7 9-13
466 F11-19 09:00 Gnistan T04/05 - BK-48 0-1 MTV 1 19-22
450 F11-17 09:00 Sundom IF - Pallokissat 04 musta 0-7 MTV 6 9-13
114 P13 09:00 FC Haka juniorit Musta - VIFK Blå 4-0 Fenniahallen 1 Semifinal 1
459 F11-18 09:00 HauPa Vihreä - HauPa Keltainen 1-0 MTV 5 14-18
949 P07-1 09:00 VIFK Blue - BK-48 Gul 4-2 MTV 13
460 F11-18 09:00 RaiFu T04 - Pallokissat 04 punainen 1-1 MTV 4 14-18
118 P13 09:00 VIFK Orange - Ajax Valkoinen 1-4 MTV 11 5-8
702 P10-18 09:00 FC Ulvila - BK-48 Yellow 2-1 MTV 3 20-22
690 P10 09:00 FS Metta/Riga - VPS Valkoinen 2-4 MTV 10a 9-12
705 P10-19 09:00 FC Kemi P05 - FC Raahe Punainen 3-0 MTV 2 23-25
384 F12 09:00 Nokian Pyry T03-04 - BK-48 1-2 Lilla Ehnvallen Semifinal 1
890 P08-2 09:00 FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen - Laihian Luja 4-1 MTV 15
115 P13 09:00 VPS-j P02 Raita - EuPa 5-1 Fenniahallen 2 Semifinal 2

Lö 2015-07-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
520 F10 18:45 SiPS T05/06 - VIFK Blå 0-3 MTV 7 Semifinal 1
525 F10 18:45 RaKe T05 - VIFK Vit 0-4 MTV 4 5-8
521 F10 18:45 SeMi - HauPa 0-2 MTV 6 Semifinal 2
464 F11-19 18:45 Mjövallens BK - Gnistan T04/05 7-0 MTV 10a 19-22
524 F10 18:45 FC Sport-j Punainen - Norrvalla FF 4-0 MTV 5 5-8
465 F11-19 18:45 BK-48 - Sörfors IF 04 1-2 MTV 10b 19-22
359 F13-17 18:15 BK-48/FC KoMu yj - PPJ 1-3 Lilla Ehnvallen 9-13
574 F14-2 18:00 FC Nokia 01 - Obbola IK/Sandviks IK 2-0 MTV 8
283 P11 18:00 VIFK P04 City - KiuPa 4-5 MTV 6 13-16
447 F11-17 18:00 Pallokissat 04 musta - FC Kuffen 4-0 MTV 10a 9-13
291 P11 18:00 OLS Ranska 04 - FC Kiisto Musta 1-2 MTV 4 17-20
153 P12 18:00 VPS-j P03 - KiuPa 3-0 MTV 11 5-8
457 F11-18 18:00 Pallokissat 04 punainen - HauPa Keltainen 1-0 MTV 2 14-18
294 P11 18:00 Malax IF P04/05 - FC Kemi 1-5 MTV 9a 21-24
363 F13-18 18:00 Ylöjärven Ilves - JoKi Valkoinen 1-0 Sorsantie 14-17
282 P11 18:00 FC Kiisto Keltainen - FC Kiisto Vihreä 0-5 MTV 7 13-16
362 F13-18 18:00 Leppä/Team Laukaa yj - HJS T02 2-0 Silmukkatie 2 14-17
290 P11 18:00 Sundom IF - Mjövallens BK 2-0 MTV 5 17-20
161 P12 18:00 Tegs SK - Karhu-Futis 0-2 Silmukkatie 1 9-12
458 F11-18 18:00 OsPa Valkoinen - RaiFu T04 0-2 MTV 3 14-18
966 P14 18:00 K-Pallo 01 - Virkiä 2-1 Ravirata 5-8
160 P12 18:00 Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - Pargas IF 1-2 MTV 12 9-12
295 P11 18:00 Solf IK - FC KoMu P04 5-2 MTV 9b 21-24
448 F11-17 18:00 SiPS T04/05 - Sundom IF 2-1 MTV 10b 9-13
152 P12 18:00 VG-62 - FC Kiisto Keltainen 8-1 Lilla Ehnvallen 5-8
149 P12 18:00 BK-46 - NoPS Keltainen 0-1 Fenniahallen 2 Semifinal 2
962 P14 18:00 VPS P14 - VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue 2-1 Kaarlenkenttä Semifinal 2
970 P14 18:00 FCFJ Sininen - Norrvalla FF 0-2 Huutoniemi 9-12
148 P12 18:00 I-JBK - FC Kiisto Musta 5-1 Fenniahallen 1 Semifinal 1
948 P07-1 17:20 VPS-j Valkoinen - BK-48 Blå 3-4 Tori
278 P11 17:15 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - VIFK Vikinga P04 3-1 MTV 9a 9-12
267 P11 17:15 VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - VPS-j P04 Musta 5-4 MTV 6 Semifinal 2
279 P11 17:15 FS Metta - I-JBK P04 2-1 MTV 9b 9-12
266 P11 17:15 Orimattilan Pedot Musta - Musan Salama 1-5 MTV 7 Semifinal 1
270 P11 17:15 HauPa P04 - Laihian Luja P04 3-0 MTV 5 5-8
23 F09-1 17:15 Sundom IF F06 - Laihian Luja 06/07 0-8 MTV 3
701 P10-18 17:15 BK-48 Yellow - OsPa P05 3-0 MTV 10b 20-22
271 P11 17:15 Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä - VIFK Smedsby 3-2 MTV 4 5-8
704 P10-19 17:15 FC Raahe Punainen - FC Kuffen Blå 1-4 MTV 2 23-25
698 P10-17 17:15 FC Jazz Red - EuPa 05 Valkoinen 0-1 MTV 10a 17-19
343 F13 17:00 FC Nokia - Malax IF 1-0 MTV 12 5-8
965 P14 17:00 IIF - TPS Musta 3-1 Ravirata 5-8
354 F13-17 17:00 PPJ - Clemensnäs F02/03 0-1 Sorsantie 9-13
344 F13 17:00 NiceFutis - Sörfors IF 2-0 Silmukkatie 1 5-8
353 F13-17 17:00 BK-48/FC KoMu yj - IK Myran 2-1 Silmukkatie 2 9-13
311 F15-1 17:00 IFK Umeå F15 - BK-48 2-1 MTV 8
113 P13 17:00 EuPa - Kotkat 2-0 MTV 11 1/4-final 4
969 P14 17:00 FC Kiisto - Pallo-Iirot yj 02 2-1 Huutoniemi 9-12
112 P13 17:00 VPS-j P02 Raita - VIFK White 6-0 Lilla Ehnvallen 1/4-final 3
961 P14 17:00 VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow - KJP C14 1-0 Kaarlenkenttä Semifinal 1
111 P13 17:00 Ajax Valkoinen - VIFK Blå 0-1 Fenniahallen 2 1/4-final 2
110 P13 17:00 FC Haka juniorit Musta - VIFK Orange 3-0 Fenniahallen 1 1/4-final 1
947 P07-1 16:40 VPS-j Musta - VIFK White 3-0 Tori
62 F07-1 16:40 FC Sport (valk.) - Solf IK 2-6 MTV 15
834 P08-1 16:40 FC KoMu Keltainen - FC Kuffen 8-0 MTV 14
431 F11 16:30 TuNL T04/05 Sininen - VIFK F04 0-2 MTV 9a 1/4-final 3
432 F11 16:30 EuPa T04 - FC Sport-j T04 1-3 MTV 9b 1/4-final 4
674 P10 16:30 VPS Raita - VPS Musta 0-2 MTV 7 1/4-final 1
677 P10 16:30 JDFS Alberts - FC Kuffen Vit 7-0 MTV 4 1/4-final 4
675 P10 16:30 VPS P05 - Sundom IF 1-5 MTV 6 1/4-final 2
735 P09-1 16:30 OLS Hollanti Sininen - Malax IF Mix 06 3-0 MTV 2
676 P10 16:30 EuPa 05 Sininen - VIFK 3-0 MTV 5 1/4-final 3
736 P09-1 16:30 VPS-j Valkoinen - I-JBK P06 4-0 MTV 3
430 F11 16:30 I-JBK - Solf IK 0-4 MTV 10b 1/4-final 2
429 F11 16:30 Pallokissat 04 valkea - OsPa Sininen 0-2 MTV 10a 1/4-final 1
61 F07-1 16:00 I-JBK miniflickor - BK-48 1-2 MTV 15
165 P12 16:00 Keupa03 - VIFK P03 City 0-1 Silmukkatie 1 13-16
946 P07-1 16:00 VPS-j Raita - Sundom IF 1-1 Tori
168 P12 16:00 VJS Hämeenkylä - FC Sport-j Punainen 2-0 Silmukkatie 2 17-20
169 P12 16:00 BK-48 - FC Kiisto Sininen 0-1 Sorsantie 17-20
312 F15-1 16:00 VIFK - FC Nokia 00 2-0 MTV 8
833 P08-1 16:00 VPS-j - Sundom IF 9-1 MTV 14
123 P13 16:00 FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen - PeFF 5-1 MTV 11 9-12
879 P08-2 16:00 IF Kvarken - FC KoMu Musta 5-0 MTV 13
164 P12 16:00 VIFK P03 Smedsby - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 1-2 MTV 12 13-16
122 P13 16:00 VPS-j P02 Musta - Ajax Sininen 2-0 Lilla Ehnvallen 9-12
564 F14-1 16:00 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - Sunnanå SK 0-4 Kaarlenkenttä
563 F14-1 16:00 Norrvalla FF - Umeå Södra FF 0-1 Huutoniemi
340 F13 16:00 VIFK Platina - FC Sport-j 0-4 Fenniahallen 2 Semifinal 2
339 F13 16:00 VIFK Titan - Gnistan 2-0 Fenniahallen 1 Semifinal 1
689 P10 15:45 FS Metta - Huutjärven Haukat 2-4 MTV 9b 9-16
688 P10 15:45 VPS 1924 - Laihian Luja 7-0 MTV 9a 9-16
456 F11-18 15:45 RaiFu T04 - HauPa Vihreä 0-1 MTV 6 14-18
687 P10 15:45 FC Kiisto - VPS Valkoinen 0-4 MTV 4 9-16
446 F11-17 15:45 Sundom IF - GBK T04 1-2 MTV 7 9-13
686 P10 15:45 FS Metta/Riga - FC Raahe Mustat 5-0 MTV 5 9-16
29 F09-1 15:45 Solf IK F06 - BK-48 2-3 MTV 3
30 F09-1 15:45 IF Kvarken - FC Kuffen 1-2 MTV 2
31 F09-1 15:45 I-JBK - Laihian Luja 06/07 0-4 MTV 10b
32 F09-1 15:45 FC Sport-j - SeMi Sininen 1-0 MTV 10a
832 P08-1 15:20 VPS-j I - FC Kiisto 2007 Musta 3-2 MTV 14
945 P07-1 15:20 FC Kiisto Musta - VIFK Blue 2-2 Tori
60 F07-1 15:20 Solf IK - FC Sport (pun.) 0-2 MTV 15
878 P08-2 15:20 FC Ulvila - VIFK City 4-1 MTV 13
286 P11 15:00 Sundom IF - Malax IF P04/05 2-0 MTV 7 17-24
790 P09-2 15:00 VPS-j Raita - Laihian Luja Leijonat 0-1 MTV 3
428 F12-3 15:00 Norrvalla FF - Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt 0-0 Silmukkatie 2
288 P11 15:00 OLS Ranska 04 - Solf IK 4-3 MTV 5 17-24
427 F12-3 15:00 RaiFu T03 - VIFK F03 Blixtarna 0-1 Silmukkatie 1
310 F15-1 15:00 VIFK -01 - IIF F99/00 2-0 MTV 8
786 P09-2 15:00 FC Kiisto Keltainen - FC Jazz 1-7 MTV 9b
287 P11 15:00 Mjövallens BK - FC Kemi 2-1 MTV 6 17-24
785 P09-2 15:00 BK-48 Blå - FC Jazz White 1-7 MTV 9a
289 P11 15:00 FC Kiisto Musta - FC KoMu P04 4-3 MTV 4 17-24
789 P09-2 15:00 FS Metta - Solf IK 4-0 MTV 2
418 F12-2 15:00 FC Sport-j T03 - Kälviän Tarmo 1-0 MTV 11
787 P09-2 15:00 FC Komu Black - OLS Hollanti Keltainen 1-3 MTV 10a
352 F13-17 15:00 Clemensnäs F02/03 - Kramfors Alliansen 1-4 MTV 12 9-13
788 P09-2 15:00 VIFK P06 - JDFS Alberts 1-2 MTV 10b
417 F12-2 15:00 Gnistan Sininen - Nokian Pyry T03-04 0-4 Lilla Ehnvallen
408 F12-1 15:00 FC Nokia T03 - PU-62 0-3 Fenniahallen 2
573 F14-2 15:00 FC Sport-j - VIFK 0-2 Kaarlenkenttä
407 F12-1 15:00 Gnistan Keltainen - SeMi 4-1 Fenniahallen 1
59 F07-1 14:40 BK-48 - FC Sport (valk.) 2-3 MTV 15
877 P08-2 14:40 VIFK Smedsby - VPS-j II 0-4 MTV 13
944 P07-1 14:40 FC Kiisto Keltainen - VPS P09 2-2 Tori
831 P08-1 14:40 I-JBK - FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä 0-9 MTV 14
275 P11 14:15 FC Kiisto Vihreä - VIFK Vikinga P04 1-2 MTV 9b 9-16
731 P09-1 14:15 BK-48 Gul - FS Metta/2006 1-4 MTV 2
274 P11 14:15 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FC Kiisto Keltainen 6-0 MTV 9a 9-16
265 P11 14:15 VPS-j P04 Musta - VIFK Smedsby 1-0 MTV 4 1/4-final 4
262 P11 14:15 HauPa P04 - Orimattilan Pedot Musta 0-2 MTV 7 1/4-final 1
276 P11 14:15 VIFK P04 City - FS Metta 0-2 MTV 10a 9-16
263 P11 14:15 Musan Salama - Laihian Luja P04 5-1 MTV 6 1/4-final 2
733 P09-1 14:15 FC Komu Yellow - Sundom IF 3-1 MTV 3
264 P11 14:15 VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä 2-0 MTV 5 1/4-final 3
277 P11 14:15 KiuPa - I-JBK P04 0-2 MTV 10b 9-16
158 P12 14:10 Tegs SK - Keupa03 1-0 Silmukkatie 2 9-16
159 P12 14:10 Karhu-Futis - VIFK P03 City 4-0 MTV 12 9-16
146 P12 14:10 VPS-j P03 - BK-46 3-4 Lilla Ehnvallen 1/4-final 3
156 P12 14:10 Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - VIFK P03 Smedsby 1-0 Silmukkatie 1 9-16
147 P12 14:10 NoPS Keltainen - KiuPa 2-0 MTV 11 1/4-final 4
145 P12 14:10 FC Kiisto Keltainen - FC Kiisto Musta 2-3 Fenniahallen 2 1/4-final 2
144 P12 14:10 VG-62 - I-JBK 1-4 Fenniahallen 1 1/4-final 1
572 F14-2 14:00 Obbola IK/Sandviks IK - Ajax T01 0-2 Kaarlenkenttä
830 P08-1 14:00 VIFK Vikinga - FC Jazz 0-9 MTV 14
943 P07-1 14:00 BK-48 Gul - I-JBK P08 2-5 Tori
53 F08-1 14:00 VPS T07 - Sundom IF F07 2-4 MTV 15
309 F15-1 14:00 BK-48 - Röbäcks IF 4-0 MTV 8
876 P08-2 14:00 Laihian Luja - Norrvalla FF 4-1 MTV 13
538 F10-1 13:30 HauPa - SiPS T05/06 1-1 MTV 9b
445 F11-17 13:30 FC Kuffen - SiPS T04/05 0-0 MTV 6 9-13
537 F10-1 13:30 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - VIFK Vit 1-2 MTV 9a
444 F11-17 13:30 GBK T04 - Pallokissat 04 musta 0-2 MTV 7 9-13
454 F11-18 13:30 HauPa Vihreä - Pallokissat 04 punainen 0-2 MTV 5 14-18
455 F11-18 13:30 HauPa Keltainen - OsPa Valkoinen 3-1 MTV 4 14-18
548 F10-2 13:30 Norrvalla FF - SeMi 0-8 MTV 10b
547 F10-2 13:30 RaKe T05 - VIFK Blå 1-4 MTV 10a
52 F08-1 13:20 VIFK - IF Hoppet 4-1 MTV 15
936 P07-1 13:20 VPS-j Valkoinen - VIFK White 6-1 Tori
157 P12 13:20 Pargas IF - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 2-1 Silmukkatie 2 9-16
829 P08-1 13:20 FC Kiisto 2007 Musta - VPS-j 0-12 MTV 14
338 F13 13:20 FC Sport-j - Sörfors IF 2-0 MTV 11 1/4-final 4
875 P08-2 13:20 VPS-j 1924 - FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen 0-3 MTV 13
336 F13 13:20 Gnistan - Malax IF 1-0 Fenniahallen 2 1/4-final 2
350 F13-17 13:20 Kramfors Alliansen - BK-48/FC KoMu yj 2-1 MTV 12 9-13
337 F13 13:20 VIFK Platina - NiceFutis 4-3 Lilla Ehnvallen 1/4-final 3
335 F13 13:20 FC Nokia - VIFK Titan 1-2 Fenniahallen 1 1/4-final 1
562 F14-1 13:00 Sunnanå SK - BK-48 F01 3-0 MTV 8
561 F14-1 13:00 Umeå Södra FF - Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1-1 Palosaari
732 P09-1 12:45 FC Kiisto Musta - FC Ulvila 3-4 MTV 9a
16 F09-1 12:45 SeMi Sininen - IF Kvarken 1-0 MTV 4
15 F09-1 12:45 Sundom IF F06 - Solf IK F06 1-9 MTV 5
14 F09-1 12:45 FC Kuffen - I-JBK 4-2 MTV 6
734 P09-1 12:45 FC Jazz Red - VPS-j Musta 0-6 MTV 9b
13 F09-1 12:45 FC Sport-j - BK-48 0-4 MTV 7
51 F08-1 12:40 Norrvalla FF - FC Sport-j 1-2 MTV 15
935 P07-1 12:40 Sundom IF - VPS-j Musta 0-3 Tori
828 P08-1 12:40 FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä - VIFK Vikinga 4-2 MTV 14
869 P08-2 12:40 IF Kvarken - Laihian Luja 1-1 MTV 13
360 F13-18 12:30 JoKi Valkoinen - Leppä/Team Laukaa yj 0-2 MTV 12 14-17
406 F12-1 12:30 PU-62 - BK-48 1-2 Lilla Ehnvallen
361 F13-18 12:30 HJS T02 - Ylöjärven Ilves 3-0 Silmukkatie 2 14-17
351 F13-17 12:30 IK Myran - PPJ 1-2 MTV 11 9-13
416 F12-2 12:30 Kälviän Tarmo - Ersmarks IK 0-4 Fenniahallen 2
426 F12-3 12:30 Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt - NiceFutis 0-4 Fenniahallen 1
779 P09-2 12:00 FC Komu Black - BK-48 Blå 4-1 MTV 4
308 F15-1 12:00 IIF F99/00 - VIFK 0-3 MTV 8
729 P09-1 12:00 Malax IF Mix 06 - BK-48 Gul 0-4 MTV 6
934 P07-1 12:00 VPS-j Raita - VIFK Blue 7-0 Tori
780 P09-2 12:00 Laihian Luja Leijonat - FC Jazz White 0-1 MTV 9a
93 P14-1 12:00 FCFJ Sininen - FC Kiisto 1-2 Palosaari
672 P10-6 12:00 FC Ulvila - VPS P05 3-10 MTV 7
781 P09-2 12:00 VIFK P06 - FC Kiisto Keltainen 3-0 MTV 9b
730 P09-1 12:00 FC Komu Yellow - VPS-j Valkoinen 0-0 MTV 5
784 P09-2 12:00 Solf IK - VPS-j Raita 3-2 MTV 2
868 P08-2 12:00 VPS-j 1924 - VIFK City 1-3 MTV 13
50 F08-1 12:00 FC Sport-j - VPS T07 4-0 MTV 15
827 P08-1 12:00 FC Jazz - I-JBK 18-0 MTV 14
783 P09-2 12:00 JDFS Alberts - OLS Hollanti Keltainen 5-1 MTV 10b
782 P09-2 12:00 FS Metta - FC Jazz 0-5 MTV 10a
571 F14-2 12:00 VIFK - FC Nokia 01 3-0 Huutoniemi
126 P13-1 11:40 FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen - VIFK Orange 1-1 MTV 11
139 P13-3 11:40 EuPa - VIFK White 2-1 Silmukkatie 1
127 P13-1 11:40 Ajax Valkoinen - VPS-j P02 Raita 1-2 MTV 12
132 P13-2 11:40 FC Haka juniorit Musta - VIFK Blå 3-1 Lilla Ehnvallen
138 P13-3 11:40 Kotkat - PeFF 2-0 Fenniahallen 2
133 P13-2 11:40 Ajax Sininen - VPS-j P02 Musta 0-9 Fenniahallen 1
49 F08-1 11:20 BK-48 - VIFK 1-2 MTV 15
933 P07-1 11:20 I-JBK P08 - VPS P09 9-0 Tori
826 P08-1 11:20 Sundom IF - FC KoMu Keltainen 5-2 MTV 14
867 P08-2 11:20 VPS-j II - FC KoMu Musta 2-1 MTV 13
728 P09-1 11:15 VPS-j Musta - FC Kiisto Musta 3-0 MTV 4
546 F10-2 11:15 SeMi - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 3-2 MTV 6
662 P10-5 11:15 VPS Raita - FS Metta 4-1 MTV 9b
536 F10-1 11:15 SiPS T05/06 - FC Sport-j Punainen 1-1 MTV 7
655 P10-4 11:15 VPS Valkoinen - FS Metta/Riga 1-0 MTV 9a
654 P10-4 11:15 Sundom IF - FC Kemi P05 5-0 MTV 5
726 P09-1 11:15 I-JBK P06 - FC Ulvila 1-2 MTV 3
671 P10-6 11:15 Laihian Luja - FC Kuffen Vit 1-4 MTV 10a
725 P09-1 11:15 FS Metta/2006 - OLS Hollanti Sininen 2-0 MTV 2
650 P10-3 11:15 VIFK - Huutjärven Haukat 2-1 MTV 10b
727 P09-1 11:15 Sundom IF - FC Jazz Red 1-3 MTV 1
92 P14-1 11:00 VPS P14 - IIF 4-0 Palosaari
307 F15-1 11:00 IFK Umeå F15 - VIFK -01 4-0 MTV 8
570 F14-2 11:00 Ajax T01 - FC Sport-j 2-1 Huutoniemi
424 F12-3 10:50 NiceFutis - RaiFu T03 0-2 Silmukkatie 2
200 P12-5 10:50 NoPS Keltainen - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 8-0 Sorsantie
201 P12-5 10:50 BK-48 - BK-46 0-5 Silmukkatie 1
404 F12-1 10:50 BK-48 - Gnistan Keltainen 0-1 MTV 11
414 F12-2 10:50 Ersmarks IK - Gnistan Sininen 3-0 Fenniahallen 2
415 F12-2 10:50 Nokian Pyry T03-04 - FC Sport-j T03 2-2 MTV 12
405 F12-1 10:50 SeMi - FC Nokia T03 0-1 Lilla Ehnvallen
425 F12-3 10:50 VIFK F03 Blixtarna - Norrvalla FF 0-1 Fenniahallen 1
932 P07-1 10:40 FC Kiisto Musta - BK-48 Gul 5-3 Tori
48 F08-1 10:40 Sundom IF F07 - IF Hoppet 1-2 MTV 15
825 P08-1 10:40 FC Kuffen - VPS-j I 1-8 MTV 14
866 P08-2 10:40 Norrvalla FF - FC Ulvila 2-6 MTV 13
489 F11-7 10:30 VIFK F04 - Sörfors IF 04 3-4 MTV 9a
490 F11-7 10:30 HauPa Keltainen - GBK T04 0-1 MTV 9b
231 P11-1 10:30 HauPa P04 - FC Kiisto Keltainen 7-1 MTV 7
645 P10-2 10:30 EuPa 05 Valkoinen - BK-48 Yellow 4-3 MTV 10a
243 P11-3 10:30 Musan Salama - FC Kiisto Musta 2-0 MTV 6
663 P10-5 10:30 FC Raahe Mustat - FC Kuffen Blå 4-0 MTV 2
254 P11-5 10:30 VIFK Vikinga P04 - Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä 0-2 MTV 5
629 P10-1 10:30 VPS Musta - OsPa P05 1-0 MTV 3
260 P11-6 10:30 VIFK P04 City - Laihian Luja P04 0-2 MTV 4
651 P10-3 10:30 FC Kiisto - FC Jazz Red 1-2 MTV 10b
670 P10-6 10:30 VPS P05 - FC Raahe Punainen 9-0 MTV 1
306 F15-1 10:00 Röbäcks IF - FC Nokia 00 0-0 MTV 8
188 P12-3 10:00 VIFK P03 Smedsby - VG-62 0-6 MTV 12
106 P14-3 10:00 Virkiä - KJP C14 2-4 Ravirata
182 P12-2 10:00 VJS Hämeenkylä - Keupa03 1-1 Lilla Ehnvallen
63 F07-1 10:00 FC Sport (pun.) - I-JBK miniflickor 11-1 MTV 14
177 P12-1 10:00 KiuPa - FC Sport-j Punainen 1-0 Fenniahallen 2
560 F14-1 10:00 BK-48 F01 - Norrvalla FF 6-0 Palosaari
189 P12-3 10:00 Karhu-Futis - FC Kiisto Sininen 1-0 Silmukkatie 1
40 F08-1 10:00 BK-48 - Norrvalla FF 1-1 MTV 15
931 P07-1 10:00 BK-48 Blå - FC Kiisto Keltainen 0-3 Tori
865 P08-2 10:00 VIFK Smedsby - FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen 1-3 MTV 13
195 P12-4 10:00 Pargas IF - FC Kiisto Musta 0-2 Sorsantie
183 P12-2 10:00 I-JBK - FC Kiisto Keltainen 0-1 MTV 11
194 P12-4 10:00 VIFK P03 City - Tegs SK 2-1 Silmukkatie 2
99 P14-2 10:00 Norrvalla FF - K-Pallo 01 0-4 Huutoniemi
176 P12-1 10:00 Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - VPS-j P03 1-3 Fenniahallen 1
261 P11-6 09:45 I-JBK P04 - FC Kemi 2-0 MTV 4
249 P11-4 09:45 Solf IK - Orimattilan Pedot Musta 0-5 MTV 6
478 F11-4 09:45 Pallokissat 04 musta - I-JBK 0-3 MTV 9b
669 P10-6 09:45 FC Kuffen Vit - FC Ulvila 6-4 MTV 2
475 F11-3 09:45 HauPa Vihreä - FC Sport-j T04 1-2 MTV 9a
255 P11-5 09:45 Mjövallens BK - FC Kiisto Vihreä 0-0 MTV 5
237 P11-2 09:45 FS Metta - FC KoMu P04 4-0 MTV 7
630 P10-1 09:45 EuPa 05 Sininen - BK-48 Blue 3-1 MTV 3
484 F11-6 09:45 OsPa Sininen - Mjövallens BK 4-0 MTV 10b
481 F11-5 09:45 Sundom IF - OsPa Valkoinen 2-1 MTV 10a
644 P10-2 09:45 VPS 1924 - JDFS Alberts 0-3 MTV 1
382 F13-5 09:10 Ylöjärven Ilves - VIFK Titan 0-1 Silmukkatie 1
383 F13-5 09:10 IK Myran - Gnistan 1-2 Silmukkatie 2
377 F13-4 09:10 NiceFutis - Leppä/Team Laukaa yj 4-0 MTV 12
376 F13-4 09:10 VIFK Platina - PPJ 1-1 MTV 11
371 F13-3 09:10 Malax IF - JoKi Valkoinen 5-1 Lilla Ehnvallen
368 F13-2 09:10 HJS T02 - FC Sport-j 0-1 Fenniahallen 2
348 F13-1 09:10 BK-48/FC KoMu yj - FC Nokia 1-2 Fenniahallen 1
472 F11-2 09:00 Gnistan T04/05 - FC Kuffen 0-4 MTV 9b
101 P14-3 09:00 Pallo-Iirot yj 02 - VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue 0-8 Ravirata
443 F11-1 09:00 EuPa T04 - BK-48 4-0 MTV 9a
535 F10-1 09:00 VIFK Vit - HauPa 1-3 MTV 10b
230 P11-1 09:00 Malax IF P04/05 - KiuPa 0-5 MTV 7
545 F10-2 09:00 VIFK Blå - Norrvalla FF 6-0 MTV 3
236 P11-2 09:00 VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2-0 MTV 6
673 P10-6 09:00 FC Raahe Punainen - Laihian Luja 0-6 MTV 1
242 P11-3 09:00 VIFK Smedsby - OLS Ranska 04 8-1 MTV 5
544 F10-2 09:00 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - RaKe T05 0-1 MTV 2
248 P11-4 09:00 VPS-j P04 Musta - Sundom IF 9-0 MTV 4
534 F10-1 09:00 FC Sport-j Punainen - Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2-2 MTV 10a
98 P14-2 09:00 VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow - TPS Musta 7-0 Huutoniemi

Fr 2015-07-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
565 F14-2 18:30 Ajax T01 - FC Nokia 01 0-2 MTV 8
423 F12-3 18:20 Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt - VIFK F03 Blixtarna 0-1 Lilla Ehnvallen
777 P09-2 18:00 OLS Hollanti Keltainen - Laihian Luja Leijonat 0-3 MTV 2
653 P10-4 18:00 FC Kemi P05 - VPS Valkoinen 0-8 MTV 6
749 P09-2 18:00 BK-48 Blå - FC Jazz 0-5 MTV 4
541 F10-2 18:00 VIFK Blå - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 4-1 MTV 10a
721 P09-1 18:00 FC Jazz Red - Malax IF Mix 06 8-0 MTV 9b
719 P09-1 18:00 OLS Hollanti Sininen - FC Komu Yellow 1-3 MTV 5
750 P09-2 18:00 FC Jazz White - FC Kiisto Keltainen 8-4 MTV 9a
778 P09-2 18:00 VPS-j Raita - JDFS Alberts 1-3 MTV 3
647 P10-3 18:00 FC Jazz Red - VIFK 2-3 MTV 7
540 F10-2 18:00 RaKe T05 - SeMi 0-6 MTV 10b
103 P14-3 18:00 KJP C14 - Pallo-Iirot yj 02 6-0 Huutoniemi
179 P12-2 17:30 FC Kiisto Keltainen - VJS Hämeenkylä 4-0 Lilla Ehnvallen
422 F12-3 17:30 Norrvalla FF - RaiFu T03 0-3 Sorsantie
375 F13-4 17:30 VIFK Platina - NiceFutis 3-2 MTV 12
381 F13-5 17:30 Ylöjärven Ilves - IK Myran 0-1 Silmukkatie 2
143 P13-3 17:30 Kotkat - EuPa 0-1 Fenniahallen 1
380 F13-5 17:30 VIFK Titan - Gnistan 0-1 Silmukkatie 1
374 F13-4 17:30 PPJ - Leppä/Team Laukaa yj 0-0 MTV 11
557 F14-1 17:30 Umeå Södra FF - BK-48 F01 1-4 MTV 8
175 P12-1 17:30 Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - KiuPa 0-1 Fenniahallen 2
58 F07-1 17:20 I-JBK miniflickor - Solf IK 0-3 Tori
923 P07-1 17:20 VPS P09 - VIFK White 3-4 MTV 15
850 P08-2 17:20 FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen - VPS-j II 5-1 MTV 14
625 P10-1 17:15 EuPa 05 Sininen - OsPa P05 2-1 MTV 10b
646 P10-3 17:15 FC Kiisto - Huutjärven Haukat 0-0 MTV 5
8 F09-1 17:15 Sundom IF F06 - FC Sport-j 0-4 MTV 3
723 P09-1 17:15 BK-48 Gul - VPS-j Musta 0-9 MTV 9b
241 P11-3 17:15 VIFK Smedsby - Musan Salama 0-2 MTV 6
722 P09-1 17:15 FC Kiisto Musta - Sundom IF 1-3 MTV 9a
720 P09-1 17:15 I-JBK P06 - FS Metta/2006 1-3 MTV 4
228 P11-1 17:15 KiuPa - FC Kiisto Keltainen 1-0 MTV 7
7 F09-1 17:15 SeMi Sininen - I-JBK 1-1 MTV 2
6 F09-1 17:15 Solf IK F06 - IF Kvarken 4-0 MTV 10a
97 P14-2 17:00 VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow - Norrvalla FF 10-0 Palosaari
303 F15-1 17:00 IIF F99/00 - Röbäcks IF 0-1 Ravirata
96 P14-2 17:00 TPS Musta - K-Pallo 01 0-2 Huutoniemi
411 F12-2 16:40 Nokian Pyry T03-04 - Ersmarks IK 2-0 Silmukkatie 2
913 P07-1 16:40 Sundom IF - VPS P09 5-2 MTV 13
924 P07-1 16:40 VPS-j Valkoinen - VIFK Blue 1-2 MTV 15
412 F12-2 16:40 FC Sport-j T03 - Gnistan Sininen 5-0 Sorsantie
403 F12-1 16:40 PU-62 - SeMi 0-3 Silmukkatie 1
57 F07-1 16:40 FC Sport (pun.) - FC Sport (valk.) 4-1 Tori
824 P08-1 16:40 I-JBK - FC Kiisto 2007 Musta 1-10 MTV 14
184 P12-3 16:40 Karhu-Futis - VG-62 1-2 MTV 12
134 P13-2 16:40 VIFK Blå - Ajax Sininen 5-0 Fenniahallen 2
142 P13-3 16:40 VIFK White - PeFF 3-0 MTV 11
135 P13-2 16:40 VPS-j P02 Musta - FC Haka juniorit Musta 1-5 Lilla Ehnvallen
131 P13-1 16:40 FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen - Ajax Valkoinen 0-6 Fenniahallen 1
569 F14-2 16:30 Obbola IK/Sandviks IK - VIFK 0-1 MTV 8
657 P10-4 16:30 FS Metta/Riga - FC Kemi P05 4-0 MTV 4
529 F10-1 16:30 FC Sport-j Punainen - HauPa 1-0 MTV 6
229 P11-1 16:30 Malax IF P04/05 - HauPa P04 0-10 MTV 2
256 P11-6 16:30 I-JBK P04 - Laihian Luja P04 2-3 MTV 7
773 P09-2 16:30 BK-48 Blå - FS Metta 5-1 MTV 9b
530 F10-1 16:30 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - SiPS T05/06 1-2 MTV 5
660 P10-5 16:30 FS Metta - FC Kuffen Blå 4-1 MTV 9a
774 P09-2 16:30 FC Jazz White - FC Komu Black 4-2 MTV 3
753 P09-2 16:30 OLS Hollanti Keltainen - Solf IK 6-1 MTV 10b
724 P09-1 16:30 FC Ulvila - VPS-j Valkoinen 3-1 MTV 10a
776 P09-2 16:30 FC Jazz - VIFK P06 5-2 MTV 1
302 F15-1 16:00 FC Nokia 00 - IFK Umeå F15 1-2 Ravirata
922 P07-1 16:00 BK-48 Gul - VPS-j Raita 0-7 MTV 15
864 P08-2 16:00 FC KoMu Musta - VPS-j 1924 3-3 MTV 13
91 P14-1 16:00 VPS P14 - FCFJ Sininen 6-0 Palosaari
39 F08-1 16:00 VIFK - VPS T07 5-1 Tori
823 P08-1 16:00 Sundom IF - FC Jazz 0-3 MTV 14
199 P12-5 15:50 NoPS Keltainen - BK-48 7-0 MTV 12
192 P12-4 15:50 Tegs SK - FC Kiisto Musta 3-1 Fenniahallen 2
198 P12-5 15:50 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - BK-46 0-1 MTV 11
193 P12-4 15:50 VIFK P03 City - Pargas IF 2-6 Lilla Ehnvallen
173 P12-1 15:50 FC Sport-j Punainen - Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen 0-3 Fenniahallen 1
252 P11-5 15:45 Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä - FC Kiisto Vihreä 0-0 MTV 7
754 P09-2 15:45 VIFK P06 - VPS-j Raita 2-1 MTV 3
257 P11-6 15:45 FC Kemi - VIFK P04 City 1-2 MTV 5
488 F11-7 15:45 VIFK F04 - HauPa Keltainen 3-2 MTV 9a
253 P11-5 15:45 VIFK Vikinga P04 - Mjövallens BK 8-1 MTV 6
627 P10-1 15:45 OsPa P05 - BK-48 Blue 1-2 MTV 9b
234 P11-2 15:45 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FC KoMu P04 5-0 MTV 4
5 F09-1 15:45 Laihian Luja 06/07 - BK-48 0-2 MTV 2
717 P09-1 15:45 OLS Hollanti Sininen - VPS-j Musta 1-10 MTV 10a
718 P09-1 15:45 VPS-j Valkoinen - FC Jazz Red 0-7 MTV 10b
1 F09-1 15:45 FC Kuffen - SeMi Sininen 0-0 MTV 1
568 F14-2 15:30 FC Nokia 01 - FC Sport-j 1-2 MTV 8
822 P08-1 15:20 VPS-j - FC Kuffen 13-0 MTV 14
38 F08-1 15:20 Norrvalla FF - Sundom IF F07 1-1 Tori
921 P07-1 15:20 FC Kiisto Musta - VPS-j Musta 2-6 MTV 15
863 P08-2 15:20 FC Ulvila - VIFK Smedsby 13-0 MTV 13
479 F11-5 15:00 TuNL T04/05 Sininen - Sundom IF 1-0 MTV 9a
476 F11-4 15:00 RaiFu T04 - Pallokissat 04 musta 1-6 MTV 4
668 P10-6 15:00 Laihian Luja - VPS P05 0-2 MTV 2
775 P09-2 15:00 FC Kiisto Keltainen - Solf IK 0-0 MTV 6
181 P12-2 15:00 VJS Hämeenkylä - I-JBK 0-3 MTV 11
482 F11-6 15:00 Solf IK - OsPa Sininen 0-0 MTV 9b
304 F15-1 15:00 VIFK - VIFK -01 2-1 Ravirata
240 P11-3 15:00 OLS Ranska 04 - FC Kiisto Musta 1-1 MTV 7
90 P14-1 15:00 IIF - FC Kiisto 6-0 Palosaari
247 P11-4 15:00 VPS-j P04 Musta - Solf IK 5-0 MTV 5
413 F12-2 15:00 Kälviän Tarmo - Nokian Pyry T03-04 1-2 Silmukkatie 2
715 P09-1 15:00 Malax IF Mix 06 - FC Ulvila 2-2 MTV 3
400 F12-1 15:00 Gnistan Keltainen - PU-62 0-0 Silmukkatie 1
399 F12-1 15:00 BK-48 - FC Nokia T03 2-0 MTV 12
667 P10-6 15:00 FC Raahe Punainen - FC Ulvila 1-5 MTV 10b
180 P12-2 15:00 Keupa03 - FC Kiisto Keltainen 1-1 Lilla Ehnvallen
661 P10-5 15:00 VPS Raita - FC Raahe Mustat 7-0 MTV 10a
716 P09-1 15:00 Sundom IF - I-JBK P06 1-1 MTV 1
95 P14-2 15:00 K-Pallo 01 - VIFK/BK-48 yj Yellow 0-6 Huutoniemi
140 P13-3 15:00 PeFF - EuPa 1-4 Fenniahallen 2
137 P13-2 15:00 FC Haka juniorit Musta - Ajax Sininen 7-0 Fenniahallen 1
821 P08-1 14:40 VIFK Vikinga - FC KoMu Keltainen 0-1 MTV 14
37 F08-1 14:40 FC Sport-j - IF Hoppet 7-1 Tori
920 P07-1 14:40 FC Kiisto Keltainen - I-JBK P08 5-9 MTV 15
862 P08-2 14:40 FC Kiisto 2007 Keltainen - Norrvalla FF 7-0 MTV 13
558 F14-1 14:30 Ilmajoen Kisailijat - Norrvalla FF 7-1 MTV 8
441 F11-1 14:15 SiPS T04/05 - EuPa T04 0-3 MTV 4
542 F10-2 14:15 Norrvalla FF - RaKe T05 0-6 MTV 10a
473 F11-3 14:15 Pallokissat 04 punainen - HauPa Vihreä 0-1 MTV 9b
643 P10-2 14:15 VPS 1924 - EuPa 05 Valkoinen 2-1 MTV 2
470 F11-2 14:15 Pallokissat 04 valkea - Gnistan T04/05 8-0 MTV 9a
246 P11-4 14:15 Sundom IF - Orimattilan Pedot Musta 1-2 MTV 5
486 F11-7 14:15 GBK T04 - VIFK F04 0-4 MTV 7
642 P10-2 14:15 JDFS Alberts - BK-48 Yellow 5-2 MTV 3
235 P11-2 14:15 VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - FS Metta 3-1 MTV 6
649 P10-3 14:15 VIFK - FC Kiisto 0-3 MTV 10b
652 P10-4 14:15 FS Metta/Riga - Sundom IF 4-3 MTV 1
347 F13-1 14:10 FC Nokia - Clemensnäs F02/03 2-0 Silmukkatie 1
421 F12-3 14:10 VIFK F03 Blixtarna - NiceFutis 1-2 Sorsantie
186 P12-3 14:10 VG-62 - FC Kiisto Sininen 3-0 Silmukkatie 2
187 P12-3 14:10 VIFK P03 Smedsby - Karhu-Futis 0-5 MTV 12
366 F13-2 14:10 Kramfors Alliansen - HJS T02 3-0 MTV 11
172 P12-1 14:10 KiuPa - VPS-j P03 0-0 Lilla Ehnvallen
129 P13-1 14:10 VPS-j P02 Raita - FC Haka juniorit Valkoinen 4-0 Fenniahallen 2
128 P13-1 14:10 VIFK Orange - Ajax Valkoinen 0-2 Fenniahallen 1
298 F15-1 14:00 FC Nokia 00 - BK-48 0-2 Ravirata
56 F07-1 14:00 Solf IK - BK-48 2-0 Tori
108 P14-3 14:00 Pallo-Iirot yj 02 - Virkiä 1-2 Palosaari
861 P08-2 14:00 VIFK City - IF Kvarken 6-1 MTV 13
919 P07-1 14:00 BK-48 Blå - Sundom IF 1-5 MTV 15
820 P08-1 14:00 VPS-j I - FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä 1-1 MTV 14
559 F14-1 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Umeå Södra FF 1-0 Huutoniemi
258 P11-6 13:30 Laihian Luja P04 - FC Kemi 2-0 MTV 5
226 P11-1 13:30 HauPa P04 - KiuPa 3-1 MTV 7
664 P10-6 13:30 FC Kuffen Vit - FC Raahe Punainen 10-0 MTV 3
567 F14-2 13:30 VIFK - Ajax T01 2-1 MTV 8
480 F11-5 13:30 OsPa Valkoinen - TuNL T04/05 Sininen 0-6 MTV 9a
250 P11-5 13:30 Mjövallens BK - Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä 1-5 MTV 6
485 F11-7 13:30 HauPa Keltainen - Sörfors IF 04 3-1 MTV 9b
477 F11-4 13:30 I-JBK - RaiFu T04 2-0 MTV 4
658 P10-5 13:30 FC Raahe Mustat - FS Metta 0-2 MTV 2
532 F10-1 13:30 HauPa - Ilmajoen Kisailijat 7-1 MTV 10a
533 F10-1 13:30 SiPS T05/06 - VIFK Vit 1-0 MTV 10b
665 P10-6 13:30 FC Ulvila - Laihian Luja 1-7 MTV 1
379 F13-5 13:20 Gnistan - Ylöjärven Ilves 1-1 Silmukkatie 2
55 F07-1 13:20 FC Sport (valk.) - I-JBK miniflickor 9-0 Tori
918 P07-1 13:20 FC Kiisto Musta - VPS-j Valkoinen 7-8 MTV 15
402 F12-1 13:20 FC Nokia T03 - Gnistan Keltainen 1-2 Sorsantie
378 F13-5 13:20 IK Myran - VIFK Titan 0-3 Silmukkatie 1
815 P08-1 13:20 FC Jazz - VPS-j I 11-0 MTV 14
373 F13-4 13:20 Leppä/Team Laukaa yj - VIFK Platina 0-4 MTV 12
370 F13-3 13:20 JoKi Valkoinen - Sörfors IF 0-3 Lilla Ehnvallen
852 P08-2 13:20 FC Ulvila - VPS-j 1924 8-1 MTV 13
372 F13-4 13:20 NiceFutis - PPJ 3-1 MTV 11
141 P13-3 13:20 VIFK White - Kotkat 1-1 Fenniahallen 2
136 P13-2 13:20 VPS-j P02 Musta - VIFK Blå 1-2 Fenniahallen 1
299 F15-1 13:00 IFK Umeå F15 - IIF F99/00 4-0 Ravirata
109 P14-3 13:00 KJP C14 - VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue 1-2 Palosaari
94 P14-2 13:00 Norrvalla FF - TPS Musta 1-2 Huutoniemi
640 P10-2 12:45 EuPa 05 Valkoinen - JDFS Alberts 0-9 MTV 9a
648 P10-3 12:45 Huutjärven Haukat - FC Jazz Red 1-0 MTV 9b
442 F11-1 12:45 BK-48 - SiPS T04/05 0-3 MTV 7
628 P10-1 12:45 VPS Musta - EuPa 05 Sininen 0-2 MTV 4
471 F11-2 12:45 FC Kuffen - Pallokissat 04 valkea 1-3 MTV 6
474 F11-3 12:45 FC Sport-j T04 - Pallokissat 04 punainen 1-2 MTV 5
238 P11-3 12:45 Musan Salama - OLS Ranska 04 2-0 MTV 3
232 P11-2 12:45 FS Metta - Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1-3 MTV 2
752 P09-2 12:45 JDFS Alberts - Laihian Luja Leijonat 2-1 MTV 10b
751 P09-2 12:45 FC Komu Black - FS Metta 4-1 MTV 10a
245 P11-4 12:45 Orimattilan Pedot Musta - VPS-j P04 Musta 1-2 MTV 1
917 P07-1 12:40 VIFK White - BK-48 Blå 3-4 MTV 15
54 F07-1 12:40 BK-48 - FC Sport (pun.) 0-2 Tori
819 P08-1 12:40 FC Kuffen - Sundom IF 2-9 MTV 14
860 P08-2 12:40 Laihian Luja - VPS-j II 3-7 MTV 13
566 F14-2 12:30 FC Sport-j - Obbola IK/Sandviks IK 3-1 MTV 8
420 F12-3 12:30 RaiFu T03 - Toivalan urheilijat/ToU-tytöt 5-0 Silmukkatie 2
419 F12-3 12:30 NiceFutis - Norrvalla FF 0-0 Silmukkatie 1
410 F12-2 12:30 Gnistan Sininen - Kälviän Tarmo 0-5 MTV 12
196 P12-5 12:30 BK-48 - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 0-0 Lilla Ehnvallen
197 P12-5 12:30 BK-46 - NoPS Keltainen 1-1 MTV 11
190 P12-4 12:30 Pargas IF - Tegs SK 1-1 Fenniahallen 2
178 P12-2 12:30 I-JBK - Keupa03 6-0 Fenniahallen 1
88 P14-1 12:00 FCFJ Sininen - IIF 2-4 Huutoniemi
36 F08-1 12:00 VPS T07 - BK-48 1-7 Tori
300 F15-1 12:00 Röbäcks IF - VIFK 1-5 Ravirata
35 F08-1 11:20 Sundom IF F07 - VIFK 1-1 Tori
818 P08-1 11:20 FC KoMu Keltainen - I-JBK 7-1 MTV 14
916 P07-1 11:20 VPS-j Raita - FC Kiisto Keltainen 9-1 MTV 15
854 P08-2 11:20 Laihian Luja - VIFK City 5-4 MTV 13
487 F11-7 11:15 Sörfors IF 04 - GBK T04 0-3 MTV 9a
251 P11-5 11:15 FC Kiisto Vihreä - VIFK Vikinga P04 1-0 MTV 6
483 F11-6 11:15 Mjövallens BK - Solf IK 0-6 MTV 4
244 P11-4 11:15 Solf IK - Sundom IF 1-2 MTV 7
656 P10-4 11:15 VPS Valkoinen - Sundom IF 1-2 MTV 9b
259 P11-6 11:15 VIFK P04 City - I-JBK P04 1-0 MTV 5
22 F09-1 11:15 FC Kuffen - BK-48 0-5 MTV 3
666 P10-6 11:15 VPS P05 - FC Kuffen Vit 2-2 MTV 10b
714 P09-1 11:15 FS Metta/2006 - FC Kiisto Musta 5-0 MTV 1
713 P09-1 11:15 FC Komu Yellow - BK-48 Gul 3-1 MTV 2
659 P10-5 11:15 FC Kuffen Blå - VPS Raita 0-15 MTV 10a
369 F13-3 11:10 Sörfors IF - Malax IF 0-0 Sorsantie
349 F13-1 11:10 Clemensnäs F02/03 - BK-48/FC KoMu yj 0-2 Silmukkatie 1
367 F13-2 11:10 FC Sport-j - Kramfors Alliansen 1-0 Silmukkatie 2
191 P12-4 11:10 FC Kiisto Musta - VIFK P03 City 1-0 MTV 12
185 P12-3 11:10 FC Kiisto Sininen - VIFK P03 Smedsby 0-1 MTV 11
174 P12-1 11:10 VPS-j P03 - FC Sport-j Punainen 4-0 Lilla Ehnvallen
556 F14-1 11:00 Norrvalla FF - Sunnanå SK 0-9 MTV 8
301 F15-1 11:00 VIFK -01 - BK-48 2-4 Ravirata
89 P14-1 11:00 FC Kiisto - VPS P14 0-6 Huutoniemi
409 F12-2 11:00 Ersmarks IK - FC Sport-j T03 0-0 Fenniahallen 2
401 F12-1 11:00 SeMi - BK-48 1-4 Fenniahallen 1
34 F08-1 10:40 IF Hoppet - Norrvalla FF 1-0 Tori
915 P07-1 10:40 VPS-j Musta - BK-48 Gul 8-0 MTV 15
817 P08-1 10:40 FC Kiisto 2007 Vihreä - VPS-j 0-8 MTV 14
853 P08-2 10:40 IF Kvarken - Norrvalla FF 2-2 MTV 13
539 F10-2 10:30 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - Norrvalla FF 0-1 MTV 9a
233 P11-2 10:30 FC KoMu P04 - VPS-j P04 Valkoinen 0-4 MTV 6
543 F10-2 10:30 SeMi - VIFK Blå 2-2 MTV 9b
227 P11-1 10:30 FC Kiisto Keltainen - Malax IF P04/05 5-0 MTV 7
239 P11-3 10:30 FC Kiisto Musta - VIFK Smedsby 0-3 MTV 5
2 F09-1 10:30 Laihian Luja 06/07 - FC Sport-j 2-0 MTV 2
531 F10-1 10:30 VIFK Vit - FC Sport-j Punainen 0-0 MTV 4
626 P10-1 10:30 BK-48 Blue - VPS Musta 0-6 MTV 10a
3 F09-1 10:30 IF Kvarken - Sundom IF F06 4-2 MTV 3
641 P10-2 10:30 BK-48 Yellow - VPS 1924 1-4 MTV 10b
4 F09-1 10:30 I-JBK - Solf IK F06 0-1 MTV 1
130 P13-1 10:20 VPS-j P02 Raita - VIFK Orange 2-3 Lilla Ehnvallen
851 P08-2 10:00 FC KoMu Musta - VIFK Smedsby 2-2 MTV 13
914 P07-1 10:00 VIFK Blue - I-JBK P08 2-6 MTV 15
33 F08-1 10:00 FC Sport-j - BK-48 5-0 Tori
555 F14-1 10:00 BK-48 F01 - Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5-1 MTV 8
104 P14-3 10:00 VIFK/BK-48 yj Blue - Virkiä 3-2 Ravirata
816 P08-1 10:00 FC Kiisto 2007 Musta - VIFK Vikinga 3-1 MTV 14