Senaste resultat

Antal: 449


Sö 2019-08-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
44 P12K 18:20 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - Ols 08 5-2 Nurmi 14 Plac. 3-4
43 P12K 18:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 - OLS 07 0-3 Nurmi 13 FINAL
391 P8K-2 18:00 OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK - Ajax P11 Barcelona 9-0 Halli 2
471 P10H 18:00 OLS 09 keltainen - KemPa09 1-0 Tekonurmi TN6 Plac. 3-4
392 P8K-2 18:00 OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos - Haupa pojat 11 keltainen 7-3 Halli 4
581 P11H 18:00 OLS Saksa 08 Sininen - OLS Ruotsi 08 2-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 Plac 5-6
578 P11H 18:00 OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Plac.7-8
579 P11H 18:00 Fc Ylivieska City - Fc Ylivieska Pool 2-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 Plac. 3-4
476 P10H 18:00 Tervarit 09 Punainen - OLS Belgia 09 1-2 Tekonurmi TN5 FINAL
580 P11H 18:00 ONS 07 Punainen - ONS 07 Valkoinen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 FINAL
389 P8K-2 18:00 KemPa 2011 Argentiina - Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta 1-9 Halli 3
390 P8K-2 18:00 OLS Ranska 11 PSG - Fc Kemi 11 musta 5-4 Halli 1
548 P10K 17:30 TP-47 P09 - HauPa 09 Keltainen 1-3 Nurmi 14 Plac 5-6
109 P12H 17:30 FC Ylivieska P-07 - Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna 3-0 Nurmi 16 Plac 5-6
334 P8H-2 17:30 OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos - Ajax P11 Liverpool 6-3 Halli 4
110 P12H 17:30 Tervarit 0607 Punainen - AjaxP07 sininen 6-2 Nurmi 15 Plac.7-8
112 P12H 17:30 Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen - OLS 07 Italia/Belgia 0-5 Nurmi 13 Plac. 11-12
333 P8H-2 17:30 Fc Ylivieska Keltainen - Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen 12-2 Halli 3
331 P8H-2 17:30 OTP -11 - LaPa-95/punainen 3-3 Halli 1
332 P8H-2 17:30 OLS Ranska 11 Marseille - Fc Ylivieska Musta 7-2 Halli 2
547 P10K 17:20 OTP 09 punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta 1-2 Tekonurmi TN6 Plac. 3-4
546 P10K 17:20 OLS 09 sininen - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 2-3 Tekonurmi TN5 FINAL
576 P11H 17:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk - Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 2 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 Plac.11-12
577 P11H 17:00 OLS Belgia 08 - HauPa T07 vihreä 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 sij 13-17(sarja)
575 P11H 17:00 Tervarit 08 Musta 2 - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk. 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 sij 13-17(sarja)
574 P11H 17:00 OsPaP08 - HauPa P08 keltainen 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Plac. 9-10
381 P8K-2 17:00 OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK - Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta 4-8 Halli 3
383 P8K-2 17:00 Haupa pojat 11 keltainen - Fc Kemi 11 musta 10-2 Halli 1
382 P8K-2 17:00 OLS Ranska 11 PSG - KemPa 2011 Argentiina 9-0 Halli 4
384 P8K-2 17:00 OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos - Ajax P11 Barcelona 6-0 Halli 2
81 P13H 16:40 Sopa D06 - Ajax-OsPa Sininen 2-0 Nurmi 16 Plac. 9-10
108 P12H 16:40 OHF T07 turkoosi - Tervarit 07 musta 2 2-3 Nurmi 14 Plac. 3-4
82 P13H 16:40 FC Raahe punainen - FC Raahe valkoinen 0-0 Nurmi 15 Plac. 11-12
107 P12H 16:40 OLS 07 - LaFK P07 1-2 Nurmi 13 FINAL
220 P9H 16:30 TP-47 P10 punainen - Ospa p10-11 Atletico 4-5 Tekonurmi TN5 sij 3-4
305 P8H-1 16:30 KemPa 2011 Brasilia - Haupa pojat 11 musta 6-0 Halli 3
219 P9H 16:30 Fc Ylivieska - Keps 2010 1-6 Tekonurmi TN6 FINAL
306 P8H-1 16:30 OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby - Ajax P11 Juventus 0-3 Halli 4
304 P8H-1 16:30 Tervarit 11 Punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna 3-2 Halli 2
303 P8H-1 16:30 Tervarit 11 Valkoinen - OLS Belgia 2011 Gent 2-2 Halli 1
475 P10H 16:20 KemPa09 - OLS Belgia 09 0-6 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 Semifinal 2
474 P10H 16:20 OLS 09 keltainen - Tervarit 09 Punainen 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Semifinal 1
213 P9H 16:00 Ajax 10 Portugali - Tervarit 10 Valkoinen 4-3 Tekonurmi TN6 sij 9-12
215 P9H 16:00 Tervarit 10 Punainen - OLS Hollanti 10 5-1 Tekonurmi TN8 sij 13-16
214 P9H 16:00 FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET - Ols Espanja10 5-8 Tekonurmi TN7 sij 13-16
330 P8H-2 16:00 Fc Ylivieska Musta - OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos 10-1 Halli 4
328 P8H-2 16:00 Ajax P11 Liverpool - OLS Ranska 11 Marseille 3-9 Halli 2
329 P8H-2 16:00 Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen - OTP -11 0-2 Halli 3
327 P8H-2 16:00 LaPa-95/punainen - Fc Ylivieska Keltainen 2-11 Halli 1
77 P13H 15:50 Tervarit 06 Musta - ToU06 2-1 Nurmi 16 FINAL
78 P13H 15:50 Tervarit 06 Punamusta - FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06 2-1 Nurmi 15 Plac. 3-4
79 P13H 15:50 Tervarit 06 Valkomusta - OLS06 ITÄ 3-1 Nurmi 14 Plac 5-6
80 P13H 15:50 OLS 06 Etelä - OPS-06 3-4 Nurmi 13 Plac.7-8
582 P11H 15:40 OLS Belgia 08 - HauPa T07 keltainen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 sij 13-17(sarja)
561 P10K-1 15:40 OLS 09 sininen - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 5-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
562 P10K-1 15:40 OTP 09 punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
560 P10K-1 15:40 HauPa 09 Keltainen - TP-47 P09 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
226 P9H 15:30 Keps 2010 - Ospa p10-11 Atletico 3-0 Tekonurmi TN7 Semifinal 2
221 P9H 15:30 OHF P10 - Otp10 valk 0-3 Tekonurmi TN8 sij 21-24
225 P9H 15:30 TP-47 P10 punainen - Fc Ylivieska 0-6 Tekonurmi TN5 Semifinal 1
364 P8K-1 15:30 Haupa pojat 11 vihreä - OLS Kreikka 11 AEK 3-6 Halli 4
354 P8H-3 15:30 Ponkilan Pantterit - OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby 0-6 Halli 3
353 P8H-3 15:30 OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina. - Ajax P11 Real Madrid 8-3 Halli 2
352 P8H-3 15:30 Fc Ylivieska Punainen - Tervarit 11 Keltainen 7-3 Halli 1
571 P11H 15:00 OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen - OLS Saksa 08 Sininen 0-6 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 sijat 5-8
573 P11H 15:00 OLS Ruotsi 08 - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 sijat 5-8
572 P11H 15:00 Fc Ylivieska Pool - ONS 07 Valkoinen 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 Semifinal 2
223 P9H 15:00 Ponkilan Pantterit - Limingan pallokarhut 10 4-1 Tekonurmi TN7 sijat 5-8
570 P11H 15:00 ONS 07 Punainen - FC Ylivieska City 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Semifinal 1
4 P9K 15:00 Tervarit 10 Musta - RoPS P10 valkoinen 7-5 Tekonurmi TN5 Plac. 3-4
222 P9H 15:00 Ajax 10 Saksa - RoPS P10 musta 2-2 Tekonurmi TN8 sijat 5-8
3 P9K 15:00 Ajax 10 Islanti - Haupa P10 Keltainen 10-2 Tekonurmi TN6 FINAL
45 P12K 15:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta - OTP 1-2 Nurmi 16 Plac. 5-6
42 P12K 15:00 OLS 07 - Ols 08 3-1 Nurmi 14 Semifinal 2
111 P12H 15:00 OTP Benfica - HauPa vihreä 0-8 Nurmi 15 Plac. 9-10
41 P12K 15:00 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 4-5 Nurmi 13 Semifinal 1
302 P8H-1 15:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna - OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby 6-3 Halli 4
301 P8H-1 15:00 Haupa pojat 11 musta - Tervarit 11 Valkoinen 1-2 Halli 3
300 P8H-1 15:00 Ajax P11 Juventus - Tervarit 11 Punainen 7-2 Halli 2
299 P8H-1 15:00 OLS Belgia 2011 Gent - KemPa 2011 Brasilia 5-2 Halli 1
218 P9H 14:30 Fc Kemi 10 punainen - OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen 2-3 Tekonurmi TN8 sij 21-24
217 P9H 14:30 TP-47 P10 valkoinen - Ajax 10 Italia 1-5 Tekonurmi TN7 sij 17-20
363 P8K-1 14:30 OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht - Tervarit 11 Musta 0-5 Halli 4
224 P9H 14:30 Fc Ylivieska /keltainen - FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET 2-1 Tekonurmi TN6 sij 9-12
350 P8H-3 14:30 Tervarit 11 Keltainen - OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina. 3-3 Halli 2
216 P9H 14:30 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - Haupa P10 Vihreä 1-2 Tekonurmi TN5 sij 17-20
351 P8H-3 14:30 Ajax P11 Real Madrid - Ponkilan Pantterit 0-4 Halli 3
349 P8H-3 14:30 OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby - Fc Ylivieska Punainen 8-0 Halli 1
567 P11H 14:20 Tervarit 08 Musta 2 - HauPa T07 keltainen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 sij 13-17(sarja)
569 P11H 14:20 HauPa T07 vihreä - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk. 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 sij 13-17(sarja)
568 P11H 14:20 Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 2 - HauPa P08 keltainen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 sij 9-12
566 P11H 14:20 OsPaP08 - Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk 4-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 sij 9-12
46 P12K 14:00 AjaxP07 valkoinen - Ponpa Musta 4-3 Nurmi 14 Plac. 7-8
47 P12K 14:00 HauPa kelt - OLS Ranska 07 PSG 3-1 Nurmi 16 Plac. 9-10
74 P13H 14:00 FC Raahe valkoinen - Sopa D06 0-3 Nurmi 15 sij 9-12
75 P13H 14:00 FC Raahe punainen - Ajax-OsPa Sininen 1-2 Nurmi 13 sij 9-12
362 P8K-1 14:00 OLS Kreikka 11 AEK - Ajax P11 Tottenham 7-3 Halli 2
361 P8K-1 14:00 Tervarit 11 Musta - Haupa pojat 11 vihreä 6-1 Halli 1
615 P11K 13:40 OTP - Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 1 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 Plac. 3-4
619 P11K 13:40 Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 - Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Plac.7-8
618 P11K 13:40 Tervarit 08 Musta 1 - Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 valkoinen 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 Plac. 5-6
614 P11K 13:40 Ols 08 sininen - Ols 08 keltainen 2-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 FINAL
6 P9K 13:30 Ospa p10-11 Juventus - OLS Ranska 10 Lyon 3-4 Tekonurmi TN8 Plac. 7-8
1 P9K 13:30 Ajax 10 Islanti - Tervarit 10 Musta 9-0 Tekonurmi TN6 Semifinal 1
5 P9K 13:30 Fc Kemi 10 musta - Ajax 10 Ranska 4-2 Tekonurmi TN7 Plac. 5-6
2 P9K 13:30 Haupa P10 Keltainen - RoPS P10 valkoinen 7-2 Tekonurmi TN5 Semifinal 2
326 P8H-2 13:30 OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos - OTP -11 2-3 Halli 4
325 P8H-2 13:30 Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen - Fc Ylivieska Musta 3-3 Halli 3
324 P8H-2 13:30 Fc Ylivieska Keltainen - OLS Ranska 11 Marseille 3-4 Halli 2
323 P8H-2 13:30 Ajax P11 Liverpool - LaPa-95/punainen 0-6 Halli 1
71 P13H 13:10 Tervarit 06 Musta - Tervarit 06 Punamusta 4-0 Nurmi 16 Semifinal 2
72 P13H 13:10 ToU06 - FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06 3-1 Nurmi 15 Semifinal 1
76 P13H 13:10 OPS-06 - OLS06 ITÄ 0-3 Nurmi 14 sijat 5-8
73 P13H 13:10 Tervarit 06 Valkomusta - OLS 06 Etelä 3-0 Nurmi 13 sijat 5-8
377 P8K-2 13:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta - Haupa pojat 11 keltainen 7-3 Halli 4
254 P9H-2 13:00 Keps 2010 - RoPS P10 musta 8-2 Tekonurmi TN8
7 P9K 13:00 Tervarit 11/10 - RoPS P10 sininen 9-4 Tekonurmi TN6 Plac. 9-10
515 P10H-2 13:00 SuPS 09 - OLS Portugali 09 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
513 P10H-2 13:00 KemPa09 - OLS Kreikka09 AEk 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
498 P10H-1 13:00 FC Ylivieska/Musta - OLS 09 keltainen 1-7 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
256 P9H-2 13:00 Tervarit 10 Punainen - TP-47 P10 valkoinen 3-2 Tekonurmi TN7
514 P10H-2 13:00 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 1-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
255 P9H-2 13:00 FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET - OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen 7-1 Tekonurmi TN5
378 P8K-2 13:00 Ajax P11 Barcelona - OLS Ranska 11 PSG 0-12 Halli 3
379 P8K-2 13:00 Fc Kemi 11 musta - OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK 0-7 Halli 2
380 P8K-2 13:00 KemPa 2011 Argentiina - OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos 1-13 Halli 1
269 P9H-3 12:30 Fc Ylivieska - OHF P10 8-1 Tekonurmi TN5
271 P9H-3 12:30 Ponkilan Pantterit - OLS Hollanti 10 2-2 Tekonurmi TN8
270 P9H-3 12:30 Ajax 10 Portugali - Haupa P10 Vihreä 5-4 Tekonurmi TN7
360 P8K-1 12:30 Ajax P11 Tottenham - OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht 7-1 Halli 2
359 P8K-1 12:30 OLS Kreikka 11 AEK - Tervarit 11 Musta 1-3 Halli 1
565 P10K-1 12:20 TP-47 P09 - OTP 09 punainen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
104 P12H 12:20 Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna - AjaxP07 sininen 3-1 Nurmi 16 sijat 5-8
103 P12H 12:20 FC Ylivieska P-07 - Tervarit 0607 Punainen 4-0 Nurmi 14 sijat 5-8
499 P10H-1 12:20 Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen - Keps -09 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
564 P10K-1 12:20 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta 2-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
563 P10K-1 12:20 HauPa 09 Keltainen - OLS 09 sininen 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
101 P12H 12:20 Tervarit 07 musta 2 - OLS 07 0-2 Nurmi 15 Semifinal 1
102 P12H 12:20 OHF T07 turkoosi - LaFK P07 0-3 Nurmi 13 Semifinal 2
253 P9H-2 12:00 TP-47 P10 valkoinen - OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen 4-3 Tekonurmi TN7
322 P8H-2 12:00 OLS Ranska 11 Marseille - OLS Kreikka 11 Panathenaikos 7-1 Halli 4
251 P9H-2 12:00 Keps 2010 - Tervarit 10 Punainen 4-1 Tekonurmi TN8
252 P9H-2 12:00 RoPS P10 musta - FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET 6-2 Tekonurmi TN5
321 P8H-2 12:00 LaPa-95/punainen - Fc Kemi/KePS 11 punainen 2-2 Halli 3
319 P8H-2 12:00 Fc Ylivieska Musta - Ajax P11 Liverpool 5-0 Halli 1
320 P8H-2 12:00 OTP -11 - Fc Ylivieska Keltainen 3-1 Halli 2
545 P10H-4 11:40 Tervarit 09 Punainen - OTP 09 valkoinen 11-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
530 P10H-3 11:40 ONS08 Punainen - Tervarit 09 Valkoinen 7-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
544 P10H-4 11:40 HauPa 09 vihreä - OLS Ruotsi 10 Valkoinen 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
543 P10H-4 11:40 OLS LHR P10 sininen - OLS kreikka09 2-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
240 P9H-1 11:30 Ajax 10 Saksa - Fc Kemi 10 punainen 5-2 Tekonurmi TN8
239 P9H-1 11:30 FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET - Fc Ylivieska /keltainen 1-3 Tekonurmi TN7
372 P8K-2 11:30 OLS Ranska 11 PSG - OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos 5-2 Halli 3
59 P12K-1 11:30 Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta - Tervarit 07 musta 1 1-5 Nurmi 13
241 P9H-1 11:30 TP-47 P10 punainen - OLS Ranska 10 Marseille 4-4 Tekonurmi TN5
105 P12H 11:30 Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen - OTP Benfica 0-2 Nurmi 15 sij 9-12
106 P12H 11:30 OLS 07 Italia/Belgia - HauPa vihreä 1-4 Nurmi 16 sij 9-12
370 P8K-2 11:30 OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK - Haupa pojat 11 keltainen 4-3 Halli 4
369 P8K-2 11:30 KemPa 2011 Argentiina - Ajax P11 Barcelona 9-2 Halli 2
371 P8K-2 11:30 Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Musta - Fc Kemi 11 musta 10-1 Halli 1
617 P11K 11:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 valkoinen - Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 1-0 Nurmi 14 Plac. 5-8
529 P10H-3 11:00 Ajax P09 Sininen - Lievestuoreen Kisa 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
510 P10H-2 11:00 KemPa09 - SuPS 09 3-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
285 P9H-4 11:00 Ajax 10 Italia - Ols Espanja10 2-4 Tekonurmi TN7
511 P10H-2 11:00 OLS Kreikka09 AEk - FC Ylivieska/Keltainen 1-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
512 P10H-2 11:00 OLS Portugali 09 - Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
286 P9H-4 11:00 Tervarit 10 Valkoinen - Otp10 valk 4-0 Tekonurmi TN8
28 P9K-1 11:00 RoPS P10 valkoinen - Ajax 10 Islanti 2-4 Tekonurmi TN6
290 P8H-1 11:00 Tervarit 11 Punainen - Tervarit 11 Valkoinen 6-2 Halli 4
288 P8H-1 11:00 KemPa 2011 Brasilia - Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna 2-1 Halli 2
284 P9H-4 11:00 Limingan pallokarhut 10 - Ospa p10-11 Atletico 1-1 Tekonurmi TN5
289 P8H-1 11:00 OLS Belgia 2011 Gent - OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby 11-2 Halli 3
287 P8H-1 11:00 Ajax P11 Juventus - Haupa pojat 11 musta 4-4 Halli 1
613 P11K 10:40 Ols 08 keltainen - Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 1 4-2 Nurmi 15 Semifinal 2
616 P11K 10:40 OLS 09 edustus - Tervarit 08 Musta 1 1-3 Nurmi 16 Plac. 5-8
612 P11K 10:40 Ols 08 sininen - OTP 2-1 Nurmi 14 Semifinal 1
69 P12K-2 10:40 OLS Ranska 07 PSG - Ponpa Musta 2-4 Nurmi 13
40 P9K-2 10:30 Haupa P10 Keltainen - RoPS P10 sininen 3-0 Tekonurmi TN6
237 P9H-1 10:30 Fc Ylivieska /keltainen - Ajax 10 Saksa 2-4 Tekonurmi TN8
236 P9H-1 10:30 FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET - TP-47 P10 punainen 1-4 Tekonurmi TN7
238 P9H-1 10:30 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - Fc Kemi 10 punainen 3-2 Tekonurmi TN5
346 P8H-3 10:30 Fc Ylivieska Punainen - Ajax P11 Real Madrid 4-1 Halli 4
292 P8H-1 10:30 Tervarit 11 Valkoinen - KemPa 2011 Brasilia 1-4 Halli 3
348 P8H-3 10:30 OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina. - Ponkilan Pantterit 4-4 Halli 2
347 P8H-3 10:30 Tervarit 11 Keltainen - OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby 1-4 Halli 1
497 P10H-1 10:20 OLS LHR P10 keltainen - Keps -09 4-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
528 P10H-3 10:20 Lafk 09 - OLS Belgia 09 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
496 P10H-1 10:20 OLS 09 keltainen - Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
495 P10H-1 10:20 FC Ylivieska/Musta - Otp 10 pun 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
282 P9H-4 10:00 Ospa p10-11 Atletico - Ajax 10 Italia 2-2 Tekonurmi TN7
281 P9H-4 10:00 Limingan pallokarhut 10 - Tervarit 10 Valkoinen 5-2 Tekonurmi TN5
344 P8H-3 10:00 Ponkilan Pantterit - Fc Ylivieska Punainen 2-3 Halli 2
27 P9K-1 10:00 Tervarit 11/10 - Fc Kemi 10 musta 0-2 Tekonurmi TN6
283 P9H-4 10:00 Otp10 valk - Ols Espanja10 0-2 Tekonurmi TN8
358 P8K-1 10:00 Haupa pojat 11 vihreä - OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht 5-4 Halli 3
291 P8H-1 10:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 11 Puna - Ajax P11 Juventus 6-3 Halli 1
90 P13H-2 09:50 FC Raahe punainen - ToU06 0-0 Nurmi 16
100 P13H-3 09:50 FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06 - Ajax-OsPa Sininen 7-2 Nurmi 15
60 P12K-1 09:50 HauPa kelt - Ols 08 3-7 Nurmi 14
56 P12K-1 09:50 AjaxP07 valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta 0-4 Nurmi 13
527 P10H-3 09:40 Tervarit 09 Valkoinen - Lievestuoreen Kisa 0-7 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
541 P10H-4 09:40 OLS kreikka09 - HauPa 09 vihreä 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
540 P10H-4 09:40 OLS LHR P10 sininen - Tervarit 09 Punainen 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
293 P8H-1 09:30 OLS Belgia 2011 Gent - Haupa pojat 11 musta 3-5 Halli 3
266 P9H-3 09:30 Fc Ylivieska - Ponkilan Pantterit 2-4 Tekonurmi TN5
268 P9H-3 09:30 OLS Hollanti 10 - Haupa P10 Vihreä 2-1 Tekonurmi TN8
39 P9K-2 09:30 OLS Ranska 10 Lyon - Tervarit 10 Musta 1-10 Tekonurmi TN6
267 P9H-3 09:30 OHF P10 - Ajax 10 Portugali 0-11 Tekonurmi TN7
294 P8H-1 09:30 Tervarit 11 Punainen - OLS Tanska 11 Bröndby 7-5 Halli 4
355 P8K-1 09:30 Ajax P11 Tottenham - Haupa pojat 11 vihreä 5-2 Halli 1
357 P8K-1 09:00 Tervarit 11 Musta - Ajax P11 Tottenham 0-3 Halli 1
542 P10H-4 09:00 OTP 09 valkoinen - OLS Ruotsi 10 Valkoinen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
345 P8H-3 09:00 OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby - OLS Tanska 11 Kööpenhamina. 3-1 Halli 3
500 P10H-1 09:00 Otp 10 pun - OLS LHR P10 keltainen 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
63 P12K-2 09:00 Ponpa Musta - Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 0-2 Nurmi 13
526 P10H-3 09:00 OLS Belgia 09 - Ajax P09 Sininen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
29 P9K-1 09:00 Ospa p10-11 Juventus - Tervarit 11/10 2-1 Tekonurmi TN5
525 P10H-3 09:00 Lafk 09 - ONS08 Punainen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
70 P12K-2 09:00 OLS 07 - OTP 6-1 Nurmi 14
36 P9K-2 09:00 Ajax 10 Ranska - OLS Ranska 10 Lyon 4-3 Tekonurmi TN6
356 P8K-1 09:00 OLS Belgia 2011 Anderlecht - OLS Kreikka 11 AEK 2-7 Halli 4
89 P13H-2 09:00 Sopa D06 - Tervarit 06 Punamusta 1-6 Nurmi 16
343 P8H-3 09:00 Ajax P11 Real Madrid - Tervarit 11 Keltainen 4-5 Halli 2

Lö 2019-08-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
590 P11H-1 18:00 Tervarit 08 Musta 2 - OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen 1-1 Halli 1
611 P11H-4 18:00 HauPa P08 keltainen - Fc Ylivieska City 1-4 Tekonurmi TN5
553 P10K-1 18:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta - OLS 09 sininen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
610 P11H-4 18:00 OLS Saksa 08 Sininen - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk. 3-1 Tekonurmi TN6
505 P10H-2 17:40 SuPS 09 - Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 5-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
506 P10H-2 17:40 OLS Kreikka09 AEk - OLS Portugali 09 1-6 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
504 P10H-2 17:40 KemPa09 - FC Ylivieska/Keltainen 3-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
592 P11H-1 17:20 ONS 07 Punainen - Tervarit 08 Musta 2 2-0 Halli 1
93 P13H-2 17:20 ToU06 - Tervarit 06 Punamusta 3-0 Nurmi 15
117 P12H-1 17:20 OLS 07 Italia/Belgia - OHF T07 turkoosi 1-7 Nurmi 13
552 P10K-1 17:20 OTP 09 punainen - HauPa 09 Keltainen 3-1 Nurmi 16
603 P11H-3 17:20 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk - HauPa T07 vihreä 2-2 Tekonurmi TN6
551 P10K-1 17:20 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - TP-47 P09 2-1 Nurmi 14
602 P11H-3 17:20 Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen - Fc Ylivieska Pool 1-5 Tekonurmi TN5
591 P11H-1 17:20 OsPaP08 - OLS Belgia 08 6-2 Halli 2
488 P10H-1 17:00 Keps -09 - OLS 09 keltainen 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
633 P11K-2 17:00 OTP - Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
487 P10H-1 17:00 OLS LHR P10 keltainen - FC Ylivieska/Musta 6-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
486 P10H-1 17:00 Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen - Otp 10 pun 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
609 P11H-4 16:40 OLS Saksa 08 Sininen - HauPa P08 keltainen 2-0 Tekonurmi TN5
608 P11H-4 16:40 Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk. - Fc Ylivieska City 1-7 Tekonurmi TN6
596 P11H-2 16:40 ONS 07 Valkoinen - HauPa T07 keltainen 5-0 Halli 2
597 P11H-2 16:40 Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 2 - OLS Ruotsi 08 2-3 Halli 1
95 P13H-3 16:30 FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06 - OLS06 ITÄ 1-1 Nurmi 16
94 P13H-2 16:30 Sopa D06 - FC Raahe punainen 3-2 Nurmi 15
124 P12H-2 16:30 LaFK P07 - Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen 5-0 Nurmi 14
123 P12H-2 16:30 Tervarit 0607 Punainen - OLS 07 2-10 Nurmi 13
555 P10K-1 16:20 TP-47 P09 - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta 1-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
503 P10H-2 16:20 Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 - OLS Kreikka09 AEk 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
502 P10H-2 16:20 OLS Portugali 09 - KemPa09 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
501 P10H-2 16:20 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - SuPS 09 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
593 P11H-1 16:00 OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen - OsPaP08 4-1 Halli 2
601 P11H-3 16:00 Fc Ylivieska Pool - Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk 4-0 Tekonurmi TN6
600 P11H-3 16:00 HauPa T07 vihreä - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen 0-1 Tekonurmi TN5
589 P11H-1 16:00 OLS Belgia 08 - ONS 07 Punainen 0-5 Halli 1
118 P12H-1 15:40 Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna - AjaxP07 sininen 4-2 Nurmi 14
518 P10H-3 15:40 Lievestuoreen Kisa - OLS Belgia 09 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
88 P13H-1 15:40 OLS 06 Etelä - FC Raahe valkoinen 6-0 Nurmi 16
635 P11K-2 15:40 Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 - Ols 08 keltainen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
516 P10H-3 15:40 Ajax P09 Sininen - ONS08 Punainen 2-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
517 P10H-3 15:40 Tervarit 09 Valkoinen - Lafk 09 1-11 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
130 P12H-3 15:40 HauPa vihreä - FC Ylivieska P-07 1-4 Nurmi 15
129 P12H-3 15:40 Tervarit 07 musta 2 - OTP Benfica 13-0 Nurmi 13
598 P11H-2 15:20 Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 2 - ONS 07 Valkoinen 1-3 Halli 2
599 P11H-2 15:20 OLS Ruotsi 08 - HauPa T07 keltainen 0-0 Halli 1
493 P10H-1 15:00 Otp 10 pun - OLS 09 keltainen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
494 P10H-1 15:00 Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen - OLS LHR P10 keltainen 3-6 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
557 P10K-1 15:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta - HauPa 09 Keltainen 2-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
492 P10H-1 15:00 Keps -09 - FC Ylivieska/Musta 4-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
30 P9K-1 15:00 Fc Kemi 10 musta - RoPS P10 valkoinen 1-5 Tekonurmi TN5
35 P9K-2 15:00 RoPS P10 sininen - Tervarit 10 Musta 1-10 Tekonurmi TN7
87 P13H-1 14:50 Tervarit 06 Musta - OPS-06 6-1 Nurmi 16
120 P12H-2 14:50 Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen - Tervarit 0607 Punainen 1-6 Nurmi 15
68 P12K-2 14:50 OTP - Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 2-3 Nurmi 14
57 P12K-1 14:50 Tervarit 07 musta 1 - HauPa kelt 9-1 Nurmi 13
245 P9H-2 14:30 Keps 2010 - FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET 8-1 Tekonurmi TN7
246 P9H-2 14:30 Tervarit 10 Punainen - OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen 4-5 Tekonurmi TN8
26 P9K-1 14:30 Ajax 10 Islanti - Ospa p10-11 Juventus 5-0 Tekonurmi TN6
457 P6K-1 14:30 HauPa P13 Keltainen - Oulunsalo Pallo T12 3-5 Halli 3
456 P6K-1 14:30 ONS T-12 Punainen - Tervarit 13 Musta 4-0 Halli 1
247 P9H-2 14:30 RoPS P10 musta - TP-47 P10 valkoinen 4-0 Tekonurmi TN5
467 P6H-1 14:30 HauPa P13 Vihreä - ONS T-12 Valkoinen 4-1 Halli 2
607 P11H-4 14:20 Fc Ylivieska City - OLS Saksa 08 Sininen 3-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
605 P11H-3 14:20 HauPa T07 vihreä - Fc Ylivieska Pool 0-5 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
604 P11H-3 14:20 Limingan Pallokarhut 08 valk - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Sininen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
606 P11H-4 14:20 HauPa P08 keltainen - Kiimingin Kiekko-Pojat Valk. 5-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
34 P9K-2 14:00 Haupa P10 Keltainen - OLS Ranska 10 Lyon 0-1 Tekonurmi TN6
235 P9H-1 14:00 Ajax 10 Saksa - OLS Ranska 10 Marseille 9-5 Tekonurmi TN8
234 P9H-1 14:00 TP-47 P10 punainen - Fc Ylivieska /keltainen 4-1 Tekonurmi TN7
233 P9H-1 14:00 Fc Kemi 10 punainen - FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET 2-5 Tekonurmi TN5
67 P12K-2 14:00 Ponpa Musta - OLS 07 1-12 Nurmi 14
115 P12H-1 14:00 OHF T07 turkoosi - AjaxP07 sininen 6-0 Nurmi 16
466 P6H-1 14:00 ONS T-12 Musta - Tervarit 13 Punainen 1-5 Halli 4
116 P12H-1 14:00 OLS 07 Italia/Belgia - Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna 0-3 Nurmi 15
58 P12K-1 14:00 Ols 08 - AjaxP07 valkoinen 3-2 Nurmi 13
429 P7K-1 14:00 Ajax P12 sininen - Tervarit 12 Alaves M 4-4 Halli 3
409 P7H-1 14:00 Ajax P12 musta - Tervarit 12 Alaves V 1-3 Halli 1
410 P7H-1 14:00 Ajax P12 punainen - Tervarit 12 Deportivo P 2-9 Halli 2
509 P10H-2 13:40 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - OLS Portugali 09 1-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
558 P10K-1 13:40 TP-47 P09 - OLS 09 sininen 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
508 P10H-2 13:40 SuPS 09 - OLS Kreikka09 AEk 9-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
507 P10H-2 13:40 Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 - KemPa09 1-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
248 P9H-2 13:30 OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen - Keps 2010 1-11 Tekonurmi TN7
249 P9H-2 13:30 Tervarit 10 Punainen - RoPS P10 musta 4-0 Tekonurmi TN8
25 P9K-1 13:30 RoPS P10 valkoinen - Tervarit 11/10 6-1 Tekonurmi TN6
454 P6K-1 13:30 Tervarit 13 Musta - HauPa P13 Keltainen 4-7 Halli 4
405 P7H-1 13:30 Tervarit 12 Deportivo P - OLS Ruotsi Malmö 5-4 Halli 2
250 P9H-2 13:30 FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET - TP-47 P10 valkoinen 8-0 Tekonurmi TN5
412 P7H-1 13:30 Tervarit 12 Alaves V - OLS KREIKKA 12 OLYMPIAKOS 4-2 Halli 3
404 P7H-1 13:30 Ajax P12 musta - OTP12 5-3 Halli 1
92 P13H-2 13:10 ToU06 - Sopa D06 3-0 Nurmi 15
98 P13H-3 13:10 Tervarit 06 Valkomusta - FC Saarijärvi Pojat 06 3-4 Nurmi 16
122 P12H-2 13:10 Tervarit 0607 Punainen - LaFK P07 2-4 Nurmi 14
121 P12H-2 13:10 OLS 07 - Ajax-OsPa Valkoinen 14-1 Nurmi 13
532 P10H-4 13:00 OTP 09 valkoinen - OLS LHR P10 sininen 0-9 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
533 P10H-4 13:00 OLS Ruotsi 10 Valkoinen - OLS kreikka09 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
559 P10K-1 13:00 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - OTP 09 punainen 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
531 P10H-4 13:00 HauPa 09 vihreä - Tervarit 09 Punainen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
424 P7K-1 13:00 Ajax P12 sininen - OLS Ruotsi AIK 2-7 Halli 3
264 P9H-3 13:00 Ponkilan Pantterit - OHF P10 5-3 Tekonurmi TN5
263 P9H-3 13:00 Haupa P10 Vihreä - Fc Ylivieska 3-7 Tekonurmi TN8
37 P9K-2 13:00 Tervarit 10 Musta - Haupa P10 Keltainen 4-5 Tekonurmi TN6
265 P9H-3 13:00 Ajax 10 Portugali - OLS Hollanti 10 4-1 Tekonurmi TN7
465 P6H-1 13:00 ONS T-12 Valkoinen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P13 Sininen 5-1 Halli 4
432 P7K-1 13:00 Tervarit 12 Alaves M - OLS KREIKKA 12 AEK 3-5 Halli 2
417 P7K-1 13:00 Ajax P12 valkoinen - OLS KREIKKA 12 PAOK 5-5 Halli 1
38 P9K-2 12:30 RoPS P10 sininen - Ajax 10 Ranska 2-6 Tekonurmi TN6
464 P6H-1 12:30 Tervarit 13 Punainen - HauPa P13 Vihreä 5-4 Halli 4
402 P7H-1 12:30 OLS KREIKKA 12 OLYMPIAKOS - Tervarit 12 Deportivo P 1-3 Halli 2
280 P9H-4 12:30 Ajax 10 Italia - Otp10 valk 4-2 Tekonurmi TN8
278 P9H-4 12:30 Ols Espanja10 - Limingan pallokarhut 10 3-3 Tekonurmi TN5
279 P9H-4 12:30 Tervarit 10 Valkoinen - Ospa p10-11 Atletico 1-4 Tekonurmi TN7
403 P7H-1 12:30 OLS Ruotsi Malmö - Tervarit 12 Alaves V 3-5 Halli 3
401 P7H-1 12:30 OTP12 - Ajax P12 punainen 6-3 Halli 1
636 P11K-2 12:20 Toivalan Urheilijat 0809 - Tervarit 08 Musta 1 5-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
489 P10H-1 12:20 FC Ylivieska/Musta - Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen 0-5 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
491 P10H-1 12:20 OLS 09 keltainen - OLS LHR P10 keltainen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
490 P10H-1 12:20 Otp 10 pun - Keps -09 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
85 P13H-1 12:20 OPS-06 - FC Raahe valkoinen 2-1 Nurmi 16
91 P13H-2 12:20 Tervarit 06 Punamusta - FC Raahe punainen 6-0 Nurmi 15
65 P12K-2 12:20 OTP - Ponpa Musta 2-2 Nurmi 14
128 P12H-3 12:20 Tervarit 07 musta 2 - HauPa vihreä 8-1 Nurmi 13
24 P9K-1 12:00 Fc Kemi 10 musta - Ospa p10-11 Juventus 8-3 Tekonurmi TN6
232 P9H-1 12:00 Fc Ylivieska /keltainen - OLS Ranska 10 Marseille 4-2 Tekonurmi TN8
231 P9H-1 12:00 TP-47 P10 punainen - Fc Kemi 10 punainen 9-0 Tekonurmi TN7
230 P9H-1 12:00 FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET - Ajax 10 Saksa 2-2 Tekonurmi TN5
453 P6K-1 12:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P13 Valkoinen - ONS T-12 Punainen 0-3 Halli 4
463 P6H-1 12:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P13 Sininen - ONS T-12 Musta 1-2 Halli 3
422 P7K-1 12:00 OLS KREIKKA 12 AEK - Tervarit 12 Alaves P 7-5 Halli 2
421 P7K-1 12:00 OLS Ruotsi AIK - Ajax P12 valkoinen 1-6 Halli 1
524 P10H-3 11:40 Ajax P09 Sininen - Tervarit 09 Valkoinen 6-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
631 P11K-1 11:40 OLS 09 edustus - Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 valkoinen 5-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
523 P10H-3 11:40 ONS08 Punainen - OLS Belgia 09 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
522 P10H-3 11:40 Lievestuoreen Kisa - Lafk 09 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
32 P9K-2 11:30 OLS Ranska 10 Lyon - RoPS P10 sininen 9-2 Tekonurmi TN6
97 P13H-3 11:30 OLS06 ITÄ - Ajax-OsPa Sininen 2-1 Nurmi 16
242 P9H-2 11:30 FC Raahe P10 VALKOISET - Tervarit 10 Punainen 2-1 Tekonurmi TN7
243 P9H-2 11:30 TP-47 P10 valkoinen - Keps 2010 2-10 Tekonurmi TN8
244 P9H-2 11:30 OLS Kreikka-10 AEK Sininen - RoPS P10 musta 2-5 Tekonurmi TN5
127 P12H-3 11:30 OTP Benfica - FC Ylivieska P-07 0-5 Nurmi 15
52 P12K-1 11:30 Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta - Ols 08 1-4 Nurmi 13
452 P6K-1 11:30 Oulunsalo Pallo T12 - Tervarit 13 Musta 3-4 Halli 2
51 P12K-1 11:30 AjaxP07 valkoinen - HauPa kelt 1-1 Nurmi 14
462 P6H-1 11:30 ONS T-12 Valkoinen - Tervarit 13 Punainen 7-4 Halli 3
418 P7K-1 11:30 OLS KREIKKA 12 PAOK - OLS Ruotsi AIK 3-3 Halli 1
22 P9K-1 11:00 Ospa p10-11 Juventus - RoPS P10 valkoinen 1-0 Tekonurmi TN6
536 P10H-4 11:00 OLS kreikka09 - OTP 09 valkoinen 3-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
229 P9H-1 11:00 Fc Kemi 10 punainen - Fc Ylivieska /keltainen 1-8 Tekonurmi TN8
630 P11K-1 11:00 Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 1 - Ols 08 sininen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
534 P10H-4 11:00 OLS LHR P10 sininen - HauPa 09 vihreä 5-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
535 P10H-4 11:00 Tervarit 09 Punainen - OLS Ruotsi 10 Valkoinen 6-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
228 P9H-1 11:00 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - FC Raahe P10 PUNAISET 3-6 Tekonurmi TN7
227 P9H-1 11:00 Ajax 10 Saksa - TP-47 P10 punainen 2-6 Tekonurmi TN5
449 P6K-1 11:00 ONS T-12 Punainen - Oulunsalo Pallo T12 2-5 Halli 4
430 P7K-1 11:00 Ajax P12 valkoinen - Tervarit 12 Alaves P 6-3 Halli 3
448 P6K-1 11:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P13 Valkoinen - HauPa P13 Keltainen 1-1 Halli 2
461 P6H-1 11:00 HauPa P13 Vihreä - ONS T-12 Musta 2-1 Halli 1
66 P12K-2 10:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 - OLS Ranska 07 PSG 4-0 Nurmi 15
84 P13H-1 10:40 FC Raahe valkoinen - Tervarit 06 Musta 3-8 Nurmi 16
114 P12H-1 10:40 AjaxP07 sininen - OLS 07 Italia/Belgia 6-0 Nurmi 14
113 P12H-1 10:40 Limingan Pallokarhut 0608 Puna - OHF T07 turkoosi 0-6 Nurmi 13
21 P9K-1 10:30 Ajax 10 Islanti - Fc Kemi 10 musta 6-0 Tekonurmi TN6
460 P6H-1 10:30 Tervarit 13 Punainen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P13 Sininen 2-8 Halli 4
423 P7K-1 10:30 OLS KREIKKA 12 PAOK - Tervarit 12 Alaves M 4-4 Halli 2
260 P9H-3 10:30 Fc Ylivieska - Ajax 10 Portugali 3-1 Tekonurmi TN8
261 P9H-3 10:30 Ponkilan Pantterit - Haupa P10 Vihreä 1-7 Tekonurmi TN5
262 P9H-3 10:30 OHF P10 - OLS Hollanti 10 2-5 Tekonurmi TN7
450 P6K-1 10:30 Tervarit 13 Musta - Ajax Sarkkiranta P13 Valkoinen 2-0 Halli 3
416 P7K-1 10:30 Tervarit 12 Alaves P - Ajax P12 sininen 1-5 Halli 1
520 P10H-3 10:20 ONS08 Punainen - Lievestuoreen Kisa 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
521 P10H-3 10:20 OLS Belgia 09 - Tervarit 09 Valkoinen 7-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
637 P11K-2 10:20 Ols 08 keltainen - OTP 5-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
519 P10H-3 10:20 Lafk 09 - Ajax P09 Sininen 5-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
414 P7K-1 10:00 OLS KREIKKA 12 AEK - Ajax P12 valkoinen 0-3 Halli 3
275 P9H-4 10:00 Limingan pallokarhut 10 - Ajax 10 Italia 4-3 Tekonurmi TN5
397 P7H-1 10:00 Ajax P12 punainen - OLS KREIKKA 12 OLYMPIAKOS 1-3 Halli 1
33 P9K-2 10:00 Tervarit 10 Musta - Ajax 10 Ranska 7-2 Tekonurmi TN6
276 P9H-4 10:00 Tervarit 10 Valkoinen - Ols Espanja10 7-2 Tekonurmi TN7
396 P7H-1 10:00 Tervarit 12 Deportivo P - Ajax P12 musta 7-3 Halli 4
277 P9H-4 10:00 Ospa p10-11 Atletico - Otp10 valk 4-2 Tekonurmi TN8
398 P7H-1 10:00 OLS Ruotsi Malmö - OTP12 2-2 Halli 2
126 P12H-3 09:50 FC Ylivieska P-07 - Tervarit 07 musta 2 0-4 Nurmi 16
96 P13H-3 09:50 Ajax-OsPa Sininen - Tervarit 06 Valkomusta 1-2 Nurmi 15
119 P12H-2 09:50 LaFK P07 - OLS 07 4-2 Nurmi 14
54 P12K-1 09:50 HauPa kelt - Limingan Pallokarhut 07 Musta 1-5 Nurmi 13
556 P10K-1 09:40 OLS 09 sininen - OTP 09 punainen 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
628 P11K-1 09:40 Ols 08 sininen - Ajax Sarkkiranta 08 valkoinen 4-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
629 P11K-1 09:40 Tervarit 08 Valkoinen 1 - OLS 09 edustus 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
259 P9H-3 09:30 Haupa P10 Vihreä - OHF P10 5-3 Tekonurmi TN7
257 P9H-3 09:30 Ajax 10 Portugali - Ponkilan Pantterit 2-4 Tekonurmi TN8
23 P9K-1 09:30 Tervarit 11/10 - Ajax 10 Islanti 1-11 Tekonurmi TN6
258 P9H-3 09:30 OLS Hollanti 10 - Fc Ylivieska 0-8 Tekonurmi TN5
425 P7K-1 09:30 Tervarit 12 Alaves P - OLS KREIKKA 12 PAOK 5-1 Halli 2
415 P7K-1 09:30 OLS Ruotsi AIK - Tervarit 12 Alaves M 7-2 Halli 1
634 P11K-2 09:00 Tervarit 08 Musta 1 - OTP 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
554 P10K-1 09:00 HauPa 09 Keltainen - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
274 P9H-4 09:00 Ols Espanja10 - Ospa p10-11 Atletico 2-7 Tekonurmi TN8
272 P9H-4 09:00 Ajax 10 Italia - Tervarit 10 Valkoinen 3-4 Tekonurmi TN5
273 P9H-4 09:00 Otp10 valk - Limingan pallokarhut 10 0-0 Tekonurmi TN7
83 P13H-1 09:00 OLS 06 Etelä - OPS-06 0-1 Nurmi 15
31 P9K-2 09:00 Ajax 10 Ranska - Haupa P10 Keltainen 1-5 Tekonurmi TN6
125 P12H-3 09:00 HauPa vihreä - OTP Benfica 3-0 Nurmi 16
64 P12K-2 09:00 OLS 07 - OLS Ranska 07 PSG 11-0 Nurmi 14
413 P7K-1 09:00 OLS KREIKKA 12 AEK - Ajax P12 sininen 6-4 Halli 4
55 P12K-1 09:00 Ols 08 - Tervarit 07 musta 1 1-2 Nurmi 13
395 P7H-1 09:00 OTP12 - Tervarit 12 Alaves V 2-7 Halli 3
394 P7H-1 09:00 OLS KREIKKA 12 OLYMPIAKOS - Ajax P12 musta 0-2 Halli 2
393 P7H-1 09:00 Ajax P12 punainen - OLS Ruotsi Malmö 0-4 Halli 1

Fr 2019-08-09