Senaste resultat

Antal: 429


Sö 2018-08-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
356 P10H-1 18:15 OHF P10 - Tervarit -10 Keltainen 2-5 Halli 3
357 P10H-1 18:15 Haupa P10 musta - OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 Sin 5-3 Halli 2
599 P09K 18:00 Ols Kreikka Aek - TP-47 P09 0-4 Tekonurmi TN8 A-Plac. 5-6
600 P09K 18:00 OLS Ranska 09 Lyon - PonPa musta 7-3 Tekonurmi TN7 A-Plac. 7-8
595 P09K 18:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta - VPS-J P09 Musta 5-6 (STR) Tekonurmi TN6 A-FINAL
596 P09K 18:00 OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 8-4 Tekonurmi TN5 A-Plac. 3-4
63 P08K 17:45 OLS 08 Edustus Keltasinine - OLS 08 Edustus Sininen 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 B-Plac. 3-4
803 P07H 17:45 OLS Ranska 07 PSG - FC Ylivieska 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 A-FINAL
62 P08K 17:45 FC Ylivieska - Tervarit U10 Musta 1 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 B-FINAL
607 P09K 17:30 OTP P09 Punainen - Ols Kreikka Olympiakos 3-2 Tekonurmi TN8 B-FINAL 9-10
611 P09K 17:30 Oulunsalon Pallo P09 - Tervarit musta 2-1 Tekonurmi TN7 B-Plac. 11-12
340 P10H-2 17:30 Tervarit -10 Punainen - Ajax 10 Portugali 2-0 Halli 4
612 P09K 17:30 fc-raahe punaiset - OLS Belgia 09 Anderlecht 3-4 Tekonurmi TN6 B-Plac. 13-14
355 P10H-1 17:30 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 Sin - Ajax 10 Italia 5-1 Halli 2
608 P09K 17:30 Haupa p09 keltainen - Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen 4-1 Tekonurmi TN5 B-Plac. 15-16
354 P10H-1 17:30 Tervarit -10 Keltainen - Haupa P10 musta 0-2 Halli 3
875 P06H 17:20 OLS 06 ITÄ - Tervarit 06 Punamusta 4-2 Nurmi 13 FINAL
527 P09H 17:15 Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen - GBK 3-5 Halli 1 Finaali P09H
346 P10H-2 17:00 OLS Belgia Gent - Tervarit -10 Punainen 5-2 Halli 4
844 P05H 17:00 Sups - Tervarit 06 Musta 1-3 Nurmi 16 A-Plac. 3-4
53 P08K 17:00 HauPa P08 Barca - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 A-Plac. 3-4
52 P08K 17:00 Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 1 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 A-FINAL
804 P07H 17:00 OTP 07 valkoinen - OLS Hollanti 07 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 A-Plac. 3-4
843 P05H 17:00 Ponkilan Panterit - FC Santa Claus Juniorit 6-1 Nurmi 15 A-FINAL
347 P10H-2 17:00 Laihian Luja - OLS Ranska 10 Marseille 4-1 Halli 3
597 P09K 16:45 Ols Kreikka Aek - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 5-3 Tekonurmi TN7 A-Plac. 5-8, 1
593 P09K 16:45 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta - OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK 4-2 Tekonurmi TN5 A-Semifinal 1
594 P09K 16:45 VPS-J P09 Musta - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 7-0 Tekonurmi TN8 A-Semifinal 2
598 P09K 16:45 PonPa musta - TP-47 P09 3-6 Tekonurmi TN6 A-Plac. 5-8, 2
528 P09H 16:45 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - KKP Sininen 4-2 Halli 1 Sij. 3.-4. P09H
345 P10H-2 16:30 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - Ajax 10 Portugali 2-7 Halli 4
352 P10H-1 16:30 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 Sin - Tervarit -10 Keltainen 5-0 Halli 3
353 P10H-1 16:30 Ajax 10 Italia - OHF P10 5-4 Halli 2
877 P06H 16:20 FC Raahe valkoinen - FC Raahe punainen 0-0 Nurmi 14 Sijoitus ottelu 5-6
876 P06H 16:20 Tervarit 06 Punainen - OLS 06 Etelä 5-2 Nurmi 13 Sijoitus ottelu 3-4
812 P07H 16:15 HauPa vihreä - Ajax P07 sininen 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 Sijoitukset 11-12
807 P07H 16:15 OLS07 Ruotsi - ONS 07 Punainen 1-2 (STR) Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 Sijoitukset 5-6
606 P09K 16:15 Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen - Ols Kreikka Olympiakos 7-8 Tekonurmi TN8 B-Semifinal 2
808 P07H 16:15 Tervarit Musta 2 - ONS 07 Musta 7-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 Sijoitukset 7-8
610 P09K 16:15 Tervarit musta - OLS Belgia 09 Anderlecht 2-1 Tekonurmi TN6 B-Plac. 5-8, 2
811 P07H 16:15 ONS 06 Musta - FC Paka 2-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Sijoitukset 9-10
609 P09K 16:15 fc-raahe punaiset - Oulunsalon Pallo P09 5-7 Tekonurmi TN7 B-Plac. 5-8, 1
605 P09K 16:15 OTP P09 Punainen - Haupa p09 keltainen 5-1 Tekonurmi TN5 B-Semifinal 1
848 P05H 16:10 Toivalan Urheilijat - Ajax P06 Sininen 4-1 Nurmi 15 B-Plac. 7-8
847 P05H 16:10 HaupaP06-vihreä - FC Raahe 1-2 Nurmi 16 B-FINAL 5-6
344 P10H-2 16:00 Tervarit -10 Punainen - Laihian Luja 2-7 Halli 4
267 P10K-1 16:00 KEPS 2010 valk - Tervarit -10 Musta 0-7 Halli 3
351 P10H-1 16:00 Haupa P10 musta - OHF P10 6-2 Halli 2
343 P10H-2 16:00 Ajax 10 Portugali - OLS Belgia Gent 3-4 Halli 1
754 P08H 15:30 Limingan Pallokarhut mustapuna - TP-47 1-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 Plac. 3-4
61 P08K 15:30 OLS 08 Edustus Sininen - Tervarit U10 Musta 1 2-3 (STR) Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 B-Semifinal 2
753 P08H 15:30 VPS-J P09 Raita - FC Ylivieska 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 FINAL
879 P06H 15:30 Team Ahmat - Ajax P06 Musta 6-5 (STR) Nurmi 13 Sijoitus ottelu 9-10
60 P08K 15:30 OLS 08 Edustus Keltasinine - FC Ylivieska 4-6 (STR) Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 B-Semifinal 1
287 P10K-2 15:30 Ospa P10-11 Juve - OLS Ruotsi 10 SININEN 4-3 Halli 1
521 P09H 15:30 Ajax P09 Musta - Oulunsalon Pallo P09 6-5 Tekonurmi TN8 Sij. 21.-24.
285 P10K-2 15:30 KEPS 2010 pun - OLS Ranska 10 Lyon 3-8 Halli 3
522 P09H 15:30 PonPa turkoosi - OTP P09 Valkoinen 2-3 Tekonurmi TN7 Sij. 21.-24.
878 P06H 15:30 Limingan Pallokarhut P0607 - HaupaP06-keltainen 2-3 Nurmi 14 Sijoitus ottelu 7-8
519 P09H 15:30 Ols Kreikka Panathinaikos - OLS Ranska 09 Marseille 1-3 Tekonurmi TN6 Sij. 17.-20.
334 P10H-3 15:30 Tervarit -10 Valkoinen - OLS Hollanti 10 3-4 Halli 4
520 P09H 15:30 Tervarit punainen - fc-raahe valkoiset 6-0 Tekonurmi TN5 Sij. 17.-20.
286 P10K-2 15:30 Ajax 10 Islanti - OLS Belgia Brugge 3-4 Halli 2
908 P0304-1 15:10 Tervarit 05 Musta - Ajax Sarkkiranta P04 4-2 Nurmi 15&16 19
516 P09H 15:00 GBK - KKP Sininen 5-2 Tekonurmi TN6 Sij. Välierä 2
518 P09H 15:00 Haupa p09 Vihreä - OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma 2-5 Tekonurmi TN8 Sij. 5.-8.
336 P10H-3 15:00 OLS Ruotsi 10 VALKOINEN - Tervarit -10 Valkoinen 2-5 Halli 4
517 P09H 15:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Puna - KKP Punainen 2-3 Tekonurmi TN7 Sij. 5.-8.
515 P09H 15:00 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen 1-5 Tekonurmi TN5 Sij. Välierä 1
268 P10K-1 15:00 OLS Ranska 10 PSG - Haupa P10 Keltainen 3-3 Halli 3
269 P10K-1 15:00 Ols Espanja 10 Barca - OLS Kreikka10 AEK Valkoinen 3-3 Halli 2
350 P10H-1 15:00 Tervarit -10 Keltainen - Ajax 10 Italia 3-5 Halli 1
713 P07K 14:45 OLS Keltainen - OLS Sininen 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 A-FINAL
801 P07H 14:45 OTP 07 valkoinen - OLS Ranska 07 PSG 0-2 Nurmi 14 A-Semifinal 1
714 P07K 14:45 Tervarit Musta 1 - HauPa kelt 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 A-Plac. 3-4
51 P08K 14:45 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 A-Semifinal 2
50 P08K 14:45 HauPa P08 Barca - Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 1 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 A-Semifinal 1
802 P07H 14:45 FC Ylivieska - OLS Hollanti 07 2-1 Nurmi 13 A-Semifinal 2
525 P09H 14:30 Lafk09 - Ajax P09 Tummansininen 5-2 Tekonurmi TN7 Sij. 13-16.
523 P09H 14:30 FC Ylivieska/Musta - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Valk 1-2 Tekonurmi TN5 Sij. 9.-12.
524 P09H 14:30 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - OLS Belgia 09 Gent 1-3 Tekonurmi TN8 Sij. 9.-12.
526 P09H 14:30 Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 - FC Ylivieska/Keltamusta 3-4 (STR) Tekonurmi TN6 Sij. 13-16.
326 P10H-4 14:15 OLS Kreikka10 AEK Sininen - Ols Espanja 10 Real 0-3 Halli 4
349 P10H-1 14:15 OHF P10 - OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 Sin 5-9 Halli 2
327 P10H-4 14:15 Limingan Pallokarhut P10 - OTP 10 8-3 Halli 3
348 P10H-1 14:15 Ajax 10 Italia - Haupa P10 musta 4-1 Halli 1
907 P0304-1 14:10 Tervarit Punainen -04 - FC KasiYsi P03 0-3 Nurmi 15&16 19
717 P07K 14:00 TP-47 / Punainen - OLS 07 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 A-Plac. 5.-6.
764 P08H 14:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 musta - Tervarit U10 Musta 2 0-5 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 Sijoitukset 13-15
718 P07K 14:00 Limingan Pallokarhut P07 musta - OTP 07 punainen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 A-Plac. 7-8
758 P08H 14:00 OLS Ruotsi 08 - Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 2 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Sijoitukset 9-12
723 P07K 14:00 Jippo-j - Ajax P07 valkoinen 2-1 Nurmi 14 A-Plac. 9-10
724 P07K 14:00 OLS 08 Edustus Keltainen - OTP 08 0-3 Nurmi 13 A-Plac. 11-12
592 P09K 13:45 TP-47 P09 - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 1-4 Tekonurmi TN6 A-1/4-final 4
589 P09K 13:45 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta - Ols Kreikka Aek 6-1 Tekonurmi TN8 A-1/4-final 1
591 P09K 13:45 PonPa musta - VPS-J P09 Musta 1-6 Tekonurmi TN7 A-1/4-final 3
590 P09K 13:45 OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 8-1 Tekonurmi TN5 A-1/4-final 2
284 P10K-2 13:45 OLS Ruotsi 10 SININEN - OLS Belgia Brugge 4-7 Halli 3
337 P10H-3 13:45 OLS Hollanti 10 - Ospa P10-11 Ac Milan 10-3 Halli 4
283 P10K-2 13:45 OLS Ranska 10 Lyon - Ajax 10 Islanti 2-2 Halli 2
282 P10K-2 13:45 KEPS 2010 pun - Ospa P10-11 Juve 4-4 Halli 1
806 P07H 13:30 ONS 07 Musta - ONS 07 Punainen 1-2 (STR) Nurmi 16 Sijoitukset 5-8
805 P07H 13:30 OLS07 Ruotsi - Tervarit Musta 2 1-0 Nurmi 15 Sijoitukset 5-8
755 P08H 13:15 FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen - OLS Saksa 08 3-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 Sijoitukset 5-8
751 P08H 13:15 VPS-J P09 Raita - Limingan Pallokarhut mustapuna 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 Semifinal 1
763 P08H 13:15 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 musta - OspaP08 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 Sijoitukset 13-15
603 P09K 13:15 Tervarit musta - Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen 1-4 Tekonurmi TN7 B-1/4-final 3
752 P08H 13:15 TP-47 - FC Ylivieska 2-3 (STR) Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Semifinal 2
602 P09K 13:15 Oulunsalon Pallo P09 - Haupa p09 keltainen 2-3 Tekonurmi TN8 B-1/4-final 2
604 P09K 13:15 Ols Kreikka Olympiakos - OLS Belgia 09 Anderlecht 3-1 Tekonurmi TN6 B-1/4-final 4
601 P09K 13:15 OTP P09 Punainen - fc-raahe punaiset 8-0 Tekonurmi TN5 B-1/4-final 1
341 P10H-2 13:15 Laihian Luja - OLS Belgia Gent 11-4 Halli 4
264 P10K-1 13:15 OLS Kreikka10 AEK Valkoinen - KEPS 2010 valk 4-0 Halli 3
266 P10K-1 13:15 Haupa P10 Keltainen - Ols Espanja 10 Barca 2-4 Halli 2
265 P10K-1 13:15 Tervarit -10 Musta - OLS Ranska 10 PSG 2-4 Halli 1
809 P07H 13:10 ONS 06 Musta - HauPa vihreä 7-1 Nurmi 14 Sijoitukset 9-12
810 P07H 13:10 FC Paka - Ajax P07 sininen 9-0 Nurmi 13 Sijoitukset 9-12
324 P10H-4 12:45 Ols Espanja 10 Real - Limingan Pallokarhut P10 1-3 Halli 4
342 P10H-2 12:45 OLS Ranska 10 Marseille - Tervarit -10 Punainen 1-2 Halli 3
335 P10H-3 12:45 Ospa P10-11 Ac Milan - Ajax 10 Saksa 1-3 Halli 2
325 P10H-4 12:45 OTP 10 - Haupa P10 vihreä 3-0 Halli 1
852 P05H 12:40 Tervarit 05 pun2 - OLS 05 Itä 6-1 Nurmi 16 C-Plac. 11-12
851 P05H 12:40 Tervarit 05 pun - FC Santa Claus Juniorit valk. 2-5 Nurmi 15 C-FINAL 9-10
557 P09H-2 12:30 Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen - KKP Punainen 1-1 Tekonurmi TN6
756 P08H 12:30 Limingan Pallokarhut punamusta - HauPa P08 Real 3-1 (STR) Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 Sijoitukset 5-8
573 P09H-3 12:30 Tervarit punainen - Oulunsalon Pallo P09 2-2 Tekonurmi TN8
711 P07K 12:30 OLS Keltainen - Tervarit Musta 1 6-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 A-Semifinal 1
757 P08H 12:30 FC Kemi P08-09 punainen - OLS Belgia 08 5-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 Sijoitukset 9-12
712 P07K 12:30 OLS Sininen - HauPa kelt 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 A-Semifinal 2
558 P09H-2 12:30 PonPa turkoosi - OLS Ranska 09 Marseille 2-5 Tekonurmi TN7
541 P09H-1 12:30 FC Ylivieska/Musta - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Puna 2-4 Tekonurmi TN5
886 P06H-1 12:20 FC Raahe valkoinen - OLS 06 ITÄ 1-3 Nurmi 14
900 P06H-2 12:20 FC Raahe punainen - OLS 06 Etelä 0-4 Nurmi 13
323 P10H-4 12:15 Haupa P10 vihreä - OLS Kreikka10 AEK Sininen 3-1 Halli 3
338 P10H-2 12:15 Ajax 10 Portugali - Laihian Luja 1-4 Halli 4
333 P10H-3 12:15 Ajax 10 Saksa - OLS Ruotsi 10 VALKOINEN 3-9 Halli 2
339 P10H-2 12:15 OLS Belgia Gent - OLS Ranska 10 Marseille 2-0 Halli 1
556 P09H-2 12:00 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 0-0 Tekonurmi TN8
542 P09H-1 12:00 Ajax P09 Musta - Lafk09 2-4 Tekonurmi TN6
587 P09H-4 12:00 FC Ylivieska/Keltamusta - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Valk 3-3 Tekonurmi TN5
841 P05H 11:50 Ponkilan Panterit - Sups 2-1 Nurmi 16 A-Semifinal 1
842 P05H 11:50 Tervarit 06 Musta - FC Santa Claus Juniorit 3-4 Nurmi 15 A-Semifinal 2
716 P07K 11:40 OLS 07 - OTP 07 punainen 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 A-Plac. 5-8
722 P07K 11:40 Ajax P07 valkoinen - OTP 08 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 A-Plac 9-12
721 P07K 11:40 OLS 08 Edustus Keltainen - Jippo-j 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 A-Plac 9-12
715 P07K 11:40 TP-47 / Punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut P07 musta 3-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 A-Plac. 5-8
588 P09H-4 11:30 fc-raahe valkoiset - OTP P09 Valkoinen 3-2 Tekonurmi TN6
571 P09H-3 11:30 GBK - OLS Belgia 09 Gent 4-1 Tekonurmi TN8
586 P09H-4 11:30 KKP Sininen - OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma 2-0 Tekonurmi TN7
538 P09H-1 11:30 FC Ylivieska/Musta - VPS-J P09 Valkoinen 2-5 Tekonurmi TN5
899 P06H-2 11:30 HaupaP06-keltainen - Tervarit 06 Punamusta 2-3 Nurmi 13
890 P06H-1 11:30 Limingan Pallokarhut P0607 - Team Ahmat 1-0 Nurmi 14
332 P10H-3 11:30 Ospa P10-11 Ac Milan - Tervarit -10 Valkoinen 2-2 Halli 4
281 P10K-2 11:30 Ajax 10 Islanti - OLS Ruotsi 10 SININEN 1-8 Halli 3
280 P10K-2 11:30 Ospa P10-11 Juve - OLS Ranska 10 Lyon 2-7 Halli 2
279 P10K-2 11:30 OLS Belgia Brugge - KEPS 2010 pun 8-3 Halli 1
826 P07H-1 11:00 OTP 07 valkoinen - HauPa vihreä 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
827 P07H-1 11:00 ONS 07 Punainen - Tervarit Juniorit 07 Punainen 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
572 P09H-3 11:00 Ajax P09 Tummansininen - Haupa p09 Vihreä 0-8 Tekonurmi TN8
540 P09H-1 11:00 Ols Kreikka Panathinaikos - Lafk09 3-2 Tekonurmi TN6
846 P05H 11:00 Ajax P06 Sininen - FC Raahe 1-2 Nurmi 16 B-Semifinal 5-8
555 P09H-2 11:00 OLS Ranska 09 Marseille - KKP Punainen 1-6 Tekonurmi TN7
553 P09H-2 11:00 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - PonPa turkoosi 5-1 Tekonurmi TN5
845 P05H 11:00 HaupaP06-vihreä - Toivalan Urheilijat 5-1 Nurmi 15 B-Semifinal 5-8
322 P10H-4 11:00 OTP 10 - Ols Espanja 10 Real 6-2 Halli 4
261 P10K-1 11:00 KEPS 2010 valk - Haupa P10 Keltainen 1-11 Halli 3
262 P10K-1 11:00 Tervarit -10 Musta - OLS Kreikka10 AEK Valkoinen 5-3 Halli 2
263 P10K-1 11:00 OLS Ranska 10 PSG - Ols Espanja 10 Barca 4-6 Halli 1
849 P05H 10:40 Tervarit 05 pun - Tervarit 05 pun2 4-3 Nurmi 13 C-Semifinal 9-12
850 P05H 10:40 OLS 05 Itä - FC Santa Claus Juniorit valk. 0-7 Nurmi 14 C-Semifinal 9-12
585 P09H-4 10:30 OTP P09 Valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Valk 3-3 Tekonurmi TN8
568 P09H-3 10:30 GBK - Tervarit punainen 8-0 Tekonurmi TN5
583 P09H-4 10:30 KKP Sininen - fc-raahe valkoiset 6-0 Tekonurmi TN7
277 P10K-2 10:30 Ospa P10-11 Juve - OLS Belgia Brugge 1-3 Halli 3
584 P09H-4 10:30 OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma - FC Ylivieska/Keltamusta 4-1 Tekonurmi TN6
330 P10H-3 10:30 Tervarit -10 Valkoinen - Ajax 10 Saksa 2-6 Halli 4
276 P10K-2 10:30 KEPS 2010 pun - Ajax 10 Islanti 8-12 Halli 2
278 P10K-2 10:30 OLS Ranska 10 Lyon - OLS Ruotsi 10 SININEN 5-3 Halli 1
137 P08H-2 10:20 FC Ylivieska - OLS Ruotsi 08 6-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
131 P08H-1 10:20 FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen - OLS Belgia 08 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
141 P08H-2 10:20 HauPa P08 Real - TP-47 0-7 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
149 P08H-3 10:20 OspaP08 - FC Kemi P08-09 punainen 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
543 P09H-1 10:00 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - Ols Kreikka Panathinaikos 7-1 Tekonurmi TN6
570 P09H-3 10:00 Oulunsalon Pallo P09 - Haupa p09 Vihreä 1-8 Tekonurmi TN7
539 P09H-1 10:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Puna - Ajax P09 Musta 10-2 Tekonurmi TN5
320 P10H-4 10:00 Ols Espanja 10 Real - Haupa P10 vihreä 4-1 Halli 4
259 P10K-1 10:00 Ols Espanja 10 Barca - KEPS 2010 valk 6-2 Halli 2
904 P0304-1 10:00 FC KasiYsi P03 - OTP03-haaste 0-5 Nurmi 15&16 19
331 P10H-3 10:00 OLS Hollanti 10 - OLS Ruotsi 10 VALKOINEN 14-0 Halli 3
321 P10H-4 10:00 Limingan Pallokarhut P10 - OLS Kreikka10 AEK Sininen 10-1 Halli 1
888 P06H-1 09:50 Team Ahmat - FC Raahe valkoinen 3-3 Nurmi 13
897 P06H-2 09:50 Tervarit 06 Punamusta - FC Raahe punainen 5-2 Nurmi 14
130 P08H-1 09:40 Limingan Pallokarhut punamusta - VPS-J P09 Raita 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
828 P07H-1 09:40 OLS07 Ruotsi - OTP 07 valkoinen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
150 P08H-3 09:40 OLS Saksa 08 - Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 2 3-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
554 P09H-2 09:30 Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen 2-9 Tekonurmi TN5
569 P09H-3 09:30 OLS Belgia 09 Gent - Ajax P09 Tummansininen 6-1 Tekonurmi TN6
260 P10K-1 09:30 OLS Kreikka10 AEK Valkoinen - OLS Ranska 10 PSG 4-5 Halli 3
258 P10K-1 09:30 Haupa P10 Keltainen - Tervarit -10 Musta 0-4 Halli 2
319 P10H-4 09:30 OLS Kreikka10 AEK Sininen - OTP 10 1-4 Halli 1
825 P07H-1 09:00 Tervarit Juniorit 07 Punainen - OLS07 Ruotsi 2-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
129 P08H-1 09:00 OLS Belgia 08 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 musta 8-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
138 P08H-2 09:00 Tervarit U10 Musta 2 - HauPa P08 Real 2-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
151 P08H-3 09:00 Limingan Pallokarhut mustapuna - OspaP08 4-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
903 P0304-1 09:00 Tervarit Punainen -04 - Ajax Sarkkiranta P04 2-3 Nurmi 15&16 19
887 P06H-1 09:00 Tervarit 06 Punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut P0607 7-2 Nurmi 13
898 P06H-2 09:00 OLS 06 Etelä - Ajax P06 Musta 8-0 Nurmi 14
318 P10H-4 09:00 Haupa P10 vihreä - Limingan Pallokarhut P10 1-3 Halli 4
328 P10H-3 09:00 Ajax 10 Saksa - OLS Hollanti 10 2-4 Halli 3
329 P10H-3 09:00 OLS Ruotsi 10 VALKOINEN - Ospa P10-11 Ac Milan 2-8 Halli 1

Lö 2018-08-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
910 P0304-1 18:50 FC KasiYsi P03 - Tervarit 05 Musta 4-3 Nurmi 15&16 19
865 P05H-2 18:00 OLS 05 Itä - FC Raahe 1-1 Tekonurmi TN5
823 P07H-1 18:00 OTP 07 valkoinen - Tervarit Juniorit 07 Punainen 3-1 Nurmi 13
862 P05H-1 18:00 HaupaP06-vihreä - Ajax P06 Sininen 3-1 Tekonurmi TN7
140 P08H-2 18:00 OLS Ruotsi 08 - Tervarit U10 Musta 2 5-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
128 P08H-1 18:00 VPS-J P09 Raita - FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
861 P05H-1 18:00 Tervarit 05 pun2 - Ponkilan Panterit 1-8 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
909 P0304-1 17:50 OTP03-haaste - Tervarit Punainen -04 7-0 Nurmi 15&16 19
866 P05H-2 17:50 Tervarit 06 Musta - FC Santa Claus Juniorit 5-2 Nurmi 14
127 P08H-1 17:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 musta - Limingan Pallokarhut punamusta 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
824 P07H-1 17:20 HauPa vihreä - ONS 07 Punainen 2-3 Nurmi 13
834 P07H-2 17:20 FC Ylivieska - Ajax P07 sininen 7-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
136 P08H-2 17:20 TP-47 - Tervarit U10 Musta 2 7-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
147 P08H-3 17:20 FC Kemi P08-09 punainen - OLS Saksa 08 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
616 P09K-1 17:00 TP-47 P09 - OTP P09 Punainen 3-2 Tekonurmi TN8
621 P09K-2 17:00 OLS Ranska 09 Lyon - Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen 8-2 Tekonurmi TN5
622 P09K-2 17:00 VPS-J P09 Musta - Haupa p09 keltainen 5-0 Tekonurmi TN7
874 P05H-3 17:00 Sups - FC Santa Claus Juniorit valk. 4-1 Nurmi 15
615 P09K-1 17:00 Ols Kreikka Olympiakos - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta 1-3 Tekonurmi TN6
873 P05H-3 17:00 Toivalan Urheilijat - Tervarit 05 pun 3-2 Nurmi 16
883 P06H-1 17:00 Tervarit 06 Punainen - FC Raahe valkoinen 0-0 Nurmi 14
190 P12K-1 17:00 Tervarit -12 Arsenal - OLS RUOTSI 12 AIK 1-6 Halli 4
191 P12K-1 17:00 OHF P12 - Tervarit -12 Manu 1-1 Halli 3
744 P07K-2 16:40 OLS Sininen - Jippo-j 7-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
833 P07H-2 16:40 ONS 07 Musta - OLS Ranska 07 PSG 0-3 Nurmi 13
743 P07K-2 16:40 Tervarit Musta 1 - OTP 07 punainen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
146 P08H-3 16:40 OspaP08 - Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 2 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
126 P08H-1 16:40 OLS Belgia 08 - VPS-J P09 Raita 1-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
537 P09H-1 16:30 Ajax P09 Musta - Ols Kreikka Panathinaikos 3-2 Tekonurmi TN7
535 P09H-1 16:30 Lafk09 - FC Ylivieska/Musta 1-4 Tekonurmi TN5
185 P12H-1 16:30 Limingan Pallokarhut 12 Puna - Ajax P12 Sininen 4-1 Halli 1
536 P09H-1 16:30 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Puna 3-3 Tekonurmi TN6
184 P12H-1 16:30 Tervarit -12 Liverpool - OLS RUOTSI 12 Malmö 8-1 Halli 3
868 P05H-2 16:10 FC Santa Claus Juniorit - FC Raahe 7-1 Nurmi 15
859 P05H-1 16:10 Ponkilan Panterit - Ajax P06 Sininen 6-1 Nurmi 14
750 P07K-3 16:00 Limingan Pallokarhut P07 musta - HauPa kelt 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
633 P09K-4 16:00 Ols Kreikka Aek - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 1-4 Tekonurmi TN8
749 P07K-3 16:00 OTP 08 - OLS 07 0-5 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
74 P08K-2 16:00 Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 1 - OLS 08 Edustus Sininen 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
75 P08K-2 16:00 FC Ylivieska - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
634 P09K-4 16:00 fc-raahe punaiset - OLS Belgia 09 Anderlecht 0-4 Tekonurmi TN7
840 P07H-3 16:00 OLS Hollanti 07 - FC Paka 3-3 Nurmi 13
628 P09K-3 16:00 Tervarit musta - Oulunsalon Pallo P09 3-2 Tekonurmi TN6
188 P12K-1 16:00 OLS RUOTSI 12 AIK - Tervarit -12 Manu 2-0 Halli 3
627 P09K-3 16:00 PonPa musta - OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK 1-5 Tekonurmi TN5
189 P12K-1 16:00 Tervarit -12 Arsenal - OHF P12 2-6 Halli 4
257 P11H-2 16:00 OHF P11 - OLS Ranska 11 Marseille 2-6 Halli 2
256 P11H-2 16:00 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos - Tervarit -11 Arsenal 1-2 Halli 1
533 P09H-1 15:30 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - Lafk09 9-0 Tekonurmi TN8
532 P09H-1 15:30 FC Ylivieska/Musta - Ajax P09 Musta 7-1 Tekonurmi TN7
534 P09H-1 15:30 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Puna - Ols Kreikka Panathinaikos 6-2 Tekonurmi TN6
562 P09H-3 15:30 GBK - Ajax P09 Tummansininen 10-1 Tekonurmi TN5
182 P12H-1 15:30 OLS RUOTSI 12 Malmö - Ajax P12 Sininen 1-6 Halli 3
183 P12H-1 15:30 Tervarit -12 Liverpool - Limingan Pallokarhut 12 Puna 5-4 Halli 1
68 P08K-1 15:20 Tervarit U10 Musta 1 - OLS 08 Edustus Keltasinine 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
738 P07K-1 15:20 OLS 08 Edustus Keltainen - Ajax P07 valkoinen 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
69 P08K-1 15:20 HauPa P08 Barca - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen 1-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
872 P05H-3 15:20 Toivalan Urheilijat - Sups 0-1 Nurmi 15
737 P07K-1 15:20 TP-47 / Punainen - OLS Keltainen 1-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
871 P05H-3 15:20 Tervarit 05 pun - FC Santa Claus Juniorit valk. 4-1 Nurmi 16
894 P06H-2 15:20 FC Raahe punainen - HaupaP06-keltainen 4-3 Nurmi 14
839 P07H-3 15:20 Tervarit Musta 2 - ONS 06 Musta 1-1 Nurmi 13
581 P09H-4 15:00 fc-raahe valkoiset - OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma 2-5 Tekonurmi TN6
187 P12K-1 15:00 Tervarit -12 Manu - Tervarit -12 Arsenal 1-1 Halli 4
582 P09H-4 15:00 FC Ylivieska/Keltamusta - OTP P09 Valkoinen 3-3 Tekonurmi TN7
566 P09H-3 15:00 Tervarit punainen - OLS Belgia 09 Gent 6-2 Tekonurmi TN8
580 P09H-4 15:00 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Valk - KKP Sininen 3-2 Tekonurmi TN5
186 P12K-1 15:00 OHF P12 - OLS RUOTSI 12 AIK 3-5 Halli 3
255 P11H-2 15:00 OLS Ranska 11 Marseille - Ajax Real Madrid 2-7 Halli 2
254 P11H-2 15:00 Tervarit -11 Arsenal - OHF P11 9-1 Halli 1
139 P08H-2 14:20 TP-47 - FC Ylivieska 5-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
144 P08H-3 14:20 Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 2 - FC Kemi P08-09 punainen 2-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
832 P07H-2 14:20 ONS 07 Musta - FC Ylivieska 0-8 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
145 P08H-3 14:20 Limingan Pallokarhut mustapuna - OLS Saksa 08 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
831 P07H-2 14:20 OLS Ranska 07 PSG - Ajax P07 sininen 7-1 Nurmi 13
180 P12H-1 14:15 Limingan Pallokarhut 12 Puna - OLS RUOTSI 12 Malmö 9-1 Halli 3
550 P09H-2 14:15 KKP Punainen - FC Ylivieska/Keltainen 2-2 Tekonurmi TN5
565 P09H-3 14:15 Haupa p09 Vihreä - GBK 1-6 Tekonurmi TN8
551 P09H-2 14:15 PonPa turkoosi - Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 4-4 Tekonurmi TN6
552 P09H-2 14:15 Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen - OLS Ranska 09 Marseille 0-3 Tekonurmi TN7
181 P12H-1 14:15 Ajax P12 Sininen - Tervarit -12 Liverpool 5-4 Halli 4
253 P11H-2 14:15 Ajax Real Madrid - OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 2-0 Halli 2
252 P11H-2 14:15 OLS Ranska 11 Marseille - Tervarit -11 Arsenal 1-5 Halli 1
618 P09K-1 13:45 OTP P09 Punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta 1-4 Tekonurmi TN6
624 P09K-2 13:45 Haupa p09 keltainen - Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen 2-2 Tekonurmi TN8
623 P09K-2 13:45 VPS-J P09 Musta - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 2-1 Tekonurmi TN7
617 P09K-1 13:45 TP-47 P09 - Ols Kreikka Olympiakos 2-0 Tekonurmi TN5
244 P11H-1 13:45 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 kel - Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Puna 6-2 Halli 3
247 P11H-1 13:45 OLS Belgia Genk - OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby 2-1 Halli 4
245 P11H-1 13:45 Ajax Barcelona - OTP 11 1-3 Halli 2
246 P11H-1 13:45 Haupa 11 valkoinen - Tervarit -11 Manu 2-9 Halli 1
124 P08H-1 13:40 VPS-J P09 Raita - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 musta 7-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
125 P08H-1 13:40 FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut punamusta 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
837 P07H-3 13:40 ONS 06 Musta - FC Paka 2-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
135 P08H-2 13:40 HauPa P08 Real - OLS Ruotsi 08 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
885 P06H-1 13:40 Team Ahmat - Tervarit 06 Punainen 0-2 Nurmi 16
884 P06H-1 13:40 Limingan Pallokarhut P0607 - OLS 06 ITÄ 0-9 Nurmi 15
895 P06H-2 13:40 OLS 06 Etelä - Tervarit 06 Punamusta 1-4 Nurmi 14
838 P07H-3 13:40 Tervarit Musta 2 - OLS Hollanti 07 1-2 Nurmi 13
630 P09K-3 13:15 Oulunsalon Pallo P09 - OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK 1-13 Tekonurmi TN7
629 P09K-3 13:15 Tervarit musta - PonPa musta 1-4 Tekonurmi TN8
636 P09K-4 13:15 OLS Belgia 09 Anderlecht - Ajax P09 Valkoinen 3-6 Tekonurmi TN6
179 P11K-1 13:15 OLS Kreikka AEK - Haupa 11 vihreä 4-0 Halli 4
635 P09K-4 13:15 fc-raahe punaiset - Ols Kreikka Aek 2-6 Tekonurmi TN5
176 P11K-1 13:15 Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Musta - OLS Belgia Anderlecht 5-1 Halli 3
177 P11K-1 13:15 OLS Ranska 11 PSG - Haupa 11 keltainen 4-0 Halli 2
178 P11K-1 13:15 OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK - Ajax P12 Valkoinen 6-3 Halli 1
148 P08H-3 13:00 Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 2 - Limingan Pallokarhut mustapuna 0-4 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
134 P08H-2 13:00 Tervarit U10 Musta 2 - FC Ylivieska 0-7 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
740 P07K-2 13:00 Jippo-j - Tervarit Musta 1 3-5 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
143 P08H-3 13:00 OLS Saksa 08 - OspaP08 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
864 P05H-2 12:50 FC Raahe - Tervarit 06 Musta 1-3 Nurmi 15
863 P05H-2 12:50 FC Santa Claus Juniorit - OLS 05 Itä 5-0 Nurmi 16
891 P06H-2 12:50 Ajax P06 Musta - FC Raahe punainen 1-6 Nurmi 14
614 P09K-1 12:45 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta - TP-47 P09 7-1 Tekonurmi TN6
241 P11H-1 12:45 Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Puna - OTP 11 1-6 Halli 2
240 P11H-1 12:45 Ajax Barcelona - OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 kel 5-5 Halli 4
620 P09K-2 12:45 Ajax P09 Vaaleansininen - VPS-J P09 Musta 1-7 Tekonurmi TN7
613 P09K-1 12:45 OTP P09 Punainen - Ols Kreikka Olympiakos 3-0 Tekonurmi TN5
619 P09K-2 12:45 Haupa p09 keltainen - OLS Ranska 09 Lyon 2-3 Tekonurmi TN8
242 P11H-1 12:45 Haupa 11 valkoinen - OLS Belgia Genk 8-1 Halli 3
243 P11H-1 12:45 OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby - Tervarit -11 Manu 4-7 Halli 1
734 P07K-1 12:20 Ajax P07 valkoinen - TP-47 / Punainen 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
122 P08H-1 12:20 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 musta - FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
133 P08H-2 12:20 OLS Ruotsi 08 - TP-47 0-8 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
123 P08H-1 12:20 Limingan Pallokarhut punamusta - OLS Belgia 08 7-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
829 P07H-2 12:20 FC Ylivieska - OLS Ranska 07 PSG 1-0 Nurmi 13
170 P11K-1 12:15 OLS Kreikka AEK - Haupa 11 keltainen 1-0 Halli 3
529 P09H-1 12:15 Ajax P09 Musta - VPS-J P09 Valkoinen 0-9 Tekonurmi TN5
168 P11K-1 12:15 OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK - OLS Belgia Anderlecht 5-3 Halli 1
625 P09K-3 12:15 Oulunsalon Pallo P09 - PonPa musta 2-7 Tekonurmi TN6
631 P09K-4 12:15 OLS Belgia 09 Anderlecht - Ols Kreikka Aek 1-2 Tekonurmi TN7
171 P11K-1 12:15 Haupa 11 vihreä - Ajax P12 Valkoinen 6-1 Halli 4
626 P09K-3 12:15 OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK - Tervarit musta 8-0 Tekonurmi TN8
169 P11K-1 12:15 OLS Ranska 11 PSG - Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Musta 6-3 Halli 2
869 P05H-3 12:00 Sups - Tervarit 05 pun 3-2 Nurmi 16
870 P05H-3 12:00 FC Santa Claus Juniorit valk. - Toivalan Urheilijat 1-2 Nurmi 15
860 P05H-1 12:00 Tervarit 05 pun2 - HaupaP06-vihreä 1-4 Nurmi 14
742 P07K-2 11:40 Tervarit Musta 1 - OLS Sininen 1-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
142 P08H-3 11:40 FC Kemi P08-09 punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut mustapuna 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
741 P07K-2 11:40 OTP 07 punainen - Jippo-j 3-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
132 P08H-2 11:40 FC Ylivieska - HauPa P08 Real 3-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
836 P07H-3 11:40 FC Paka - Tervarit Musta 2 0-2 Nurmi 13
531 P09H-1 11:30 Lafk09 - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Puna 6-8 Tekonurmi TN5
250 P11H-2 11:30 Tervarit -11 Arsenal - Ajax Real Madrid 4-6 Halli 1
530 P09H-1 11:30 Ols Kreikka Panathinaikos - FC Ylivieska/Musta 1-2 Tekonurmi TN6
632 P09K-4 11:30 Ajax P09 Valkoinen - fc-raahe punaiset 9-0 Tekonurmi TN8
251 P11H-2 11:30 OHF P11 - OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 8-5 Halli 2
882 P06H-1 11:10 OLS 06 ITÄ - Team Ahmat 4-0 Nurmi 16
881 P06H-1 11:10 FC Raahe valkoinen - Limingan Pallokarhut P0607 4-0 Nurmi 15
896 P06H-2 11:10 Ajax P06 Musta - HaupaP06-keltainen 0-1 Nurmi 14
748 P07K-3 11:00 OTP 08 - Limingan Pallokarhut P07 musta 0-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
72 P08K-2 11:00 OLS 08 Edustus Sininen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen 0-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
747 P07K-3 11:00 OLS 07 - HauPa kelt 3-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
73 P08K-2 11:00 Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 1 - FC Ylivieska 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
579 P09H-4 11:00 OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma - OTP P09 Valkoinen 4-4 Tekonurmi TN7
560 P09H-3 11:00 Oulunsalon Pallo P09 - GBK 0-9 Tekonurmi TN8
577 P09H-4 11:00 KKP Sininen - FC Ylivieska/Keltamusta 2-1 Tekonurmi TN6
578 P09H-4 11:00 fc-raahe valkoiset - Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Valk 2-6 Tekonurmi TN5
822 P07H-1 11:00 OLS07 Ruotsi - ONS 07 Punainen 1-1 Nurmi 13
249 P11H-2 11:00 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos - OLS Ranska 11 Marseille 6-3 Halli 2
248 P11H-2 11:00 Ajax Real Madrid - OHF P11 7-2 Halli 1
563 P09H-3 10:30 Tervarit punainen - Haupa p09 Vihreä 4-6 Tekonurmi TN8
547 P09H-2 10:30 FC Ylivieska/Keltainen - Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen 1-2 Tekonurmi TN7
548 P09H-2 10:30 PonPa turkoosi - KKP Punainen 1-7 Tekonurmi TN5
238 P11H-1 10:30 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 kel - Haupa 11 valkoinen 4-0 Halli 3
549 P09H-2 10:30 Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 - OLS Ranska 09 Marseille 3-1 Tekonurmi TN6
239 P11H-1 10:30 OTP 11 - OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby 3-2 Halli 4
236 P11H-1 10:30 OLS Belgia Genk - Ajax Barcelona 2-3 Halli 2
237 P11H-1 10:30 Tervarit -11 Manu - Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Puna 3-1 Halli 1
735 P07K-1 10:20 OLS Keltainen - Ajax P07 valkoinen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
857 P05H-1 10:20 HaupaP06-vihreä - Ponkilan Panterit 2-4 Nurmi 14
736 P07K-1 10:20 TP-47 / Punainen - OLS 08 Edustus Keltainen 5-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
67 P08K-1 10:20 Tervarit U10 Musta 1 - HauPa P08 Barca 1-7 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
66 P08K-1 10:20 OLS 08 Edustus Keltasinine - Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen 1-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
821 P07H-1 10:20 Tervarit Juniorit 07 Punainen - HauPa vihreä 1-3 Nurmi 13
567 P09H-3 10:00 Ajax P09 Tummansininen - Oulunsalon Pallo P09 7-2 Tekonurmi TN5
561 P09H-3 10:00 Haupa p09 Vihreä - OLS Belgia 09 Gent 12-0 Tekonurmi TN8
167 P11K-1 10:00 Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Musta - OLS Kreikka AEK 4-5 Halli 4
574 P09H-4 10:00 FC Ylivieska/Keltamusta - fc-raahe valkoiset 4-0 Tekonurmi TN7
901 P0304-1 10:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P04 - FC KasiYsi P03 2-4 Nurmi 15&16 19
164 P11K-1 10:00 OLS Belgia Anderlecht - Haupa 11 vihreä 2-2 Halli 3
165 P11K-1 10:00 Ajax P12 Valkoinen - OLS Ranska 11 PSG 2-11 Halli 2
166 P11K-1 10:00 Haupa 11 keltainen - OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK 2-1 Halli 1
745 P07K-3 09:40 Limingan Pallokarhut P07 musta - OLS 07 1-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
71 P08K-2 09:40 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen - Tervarit U10 Valkoinen 1 2-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
830 P07H-2 09:40 Ajax P07 sininen - ONS 07 Musta 1-2 Nurmi 13
739 P07K-2 09:40 OLS Sininen - OTP 07 punainen 4-1 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
70 P08K-2 09:40 FC Ylivieska - OLS 08 Edustus Sininen 2-3 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
835 P07H-3 09:40 OLS Hollanti 07 - ONS 06 Musta 4-1 Nurmi 14
545 P09H-2 09:30 OLS Ranska 09 Marseille - FC Ylivieska/Keltainen 0-2 Tekonurmi TN7
575 P09H-4 09:30 OTP P09 Valkoinen - KKP Sininen 2-7 Tekonurmi TN5
234 P11H-1 09:30 OLS Kreikka Olympiakos 10 kel - OLS Ruotsi 11 Hammarby 4-0 Halli 3
576 P09H-4 09:30 Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Valk - OLS Ruotsi 09 Bromma 2-6 Tekonurmi TN6
232 P11H-1 09:30 Ajax Barcelona - Haupa 11 valkoinen 1-2 Halli 4
233 P11H-1 09:30 Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Puna - OLS Belgia Genk 1-6 Halli 2
235 P11H-1 09:30 OTP 11 - Tervarit -11 Manu 3-4 Halli 1
546 P09H-2 09:00 KKP Punainen - Limingan Pallokarhut T0809 3-3 Tekonurmi TN7
64 P08K-1 09:00 HauPa P08 Barca - OLS 08 Edustus Keltasinine 0-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 10
65 P08K-1 09:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen - Tervarit U10 Musta 1 0-2 Verkkoasema Nurmi 9
746 P07K-3 09:00 HauPa kelt - OTP 08 6-0 Verkkoasema Nurmi 11
733 P07K-1 09:00 OLS 08 Edustus Keltainen - OLS Keltainen 0-10 Verkkoasema Nurmi 12
564 P09H-3 09:00 OLS Belgia 09 Gent - Oulunsalon Pallo P09 7-2 Tekonurmi TN8
559 P09H-3 09:00 Ajax P09 Tummansininen - Tervarit punainen 3-2 Tekonurmi TN6
162 P11K-1 09:00 Haupa 11 keltainen - Limingan Pallokarhut P11 Musta 2-4 Halli 3
819 P07H-1 09:00 HauPa vihreä - OLS07 Ruotsi 0-7 Nurmi 13
544 P09H-2 09:00 Ajax Sarkkiranta P09 Sininen - PonPa turkoosi 6-0 Tekonurmi TN5
820 P07H-1 09:00 ONS 07 Punainen - OTP 07 valkoinen 0-2 Nurmi 14
902 P0304-1 09:00 OTP03-haaste - Tervarit 05 Musta 6-0 Nurmi 15&16 19
160 P11K-1 09:00 Ajax P12 Valkoinen - OLS Belgia Anderlecht 3-9 Halli 4
161 P11K-1 09:00 Haupa 11 vihreä - OLS Ranska 11 PSG 0-3 Halli 2
163 P11K-1 09:00 OLS Kreikka AEK - OLS Ruotsi 11 AIK 4-1 Halli 1

Fr 2018-08-10