113 |
P04K-1 |
09:00 |
FC Santa Claus Jun -
Tervarit-j 04 Musta 2
|
0-10
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
101 |
P05H-1 |
09:00 |
KemPa 05 -
Tervarit-j 06 Musta
|
3-1
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
96 |
P04H-1 |
09:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Punamusta -
Kello Capitals
|
6-1
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
97 |
P04H-2 |
09:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen -
LaFK P04 musta 2
|
1-0
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
104 |
P05H-1 |
09:40 |
Tervarit-j 05 Punainen 1 -
OLS Ranska 06
|
4-1
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
106 |
P04K-1 |
10:00 |
HauPa P04 -
Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo
|
3-1
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
103 |
P05H-1 |
10:00 |
OsPa P05 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
2-0
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
102 |
P04H-1 |
10:00 |
TP-47 valkoinen -
Ajax P02-04 harraste
|
6-0
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
107 |
P04K-2 |
10:00 |
TP-47 punainen -
LAFK P04 Musta 1
|
2-0
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
98 |
P04H-2 |
10:30 |
Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo -
Ajax Sarkkiranta Sininen
|
2-7
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
123 |
P04K-2 |
11:00 |
OLS 04 -
Tervarit-j 04 Musta 1
|
2-4
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
105 |
P05K-1 |
11:00 |
FC Yli-Utos P05 -
Tervarit-j 05 Punamusta
|
1-2
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
109 |
P03H |
11:00 |
FC Raahe P03 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Sininen
|
4-1
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
112 |
P05K-1 |
11:20 |
Tervarit-j 05 Musta -
HauPa P05
|
4-0
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
111 |
P05K-1 |
11:20 |
OLS Ruotsi 06 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
0-7
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
81 |
P07H-2 |
12:00 |
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 2 -
OLS Italia 07 Juventus
|
4-2
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
82 |
P07H-2 |
12:00 |
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 2 -
Ajax P07 Valkoinen
|
3-4
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
83 |
P07K-1 |
12:00 |
Tervarit-j 07 Musta -
OLS Italia Lazio
|
1-3
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
84 |
P07K-2 |
12:00 |
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1
|
1-12
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
85 |
P08K-1 |
12:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen -
Tervarit-j 08 Punainen
|
8-0
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
92 |
P07K-1 |
12:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 07 AIK -
OLS Belgia 07 Anderlecht
|
1-13
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
114 |
P04H-1 |
12:00 |
Orpa 05 -
Tervarit-j 04 Punamusta
|
9-0
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
94 |
P04K-1 |
12:00 |
Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo -
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen
|
0-3
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
132 |
P04K-2 |
12:00 |
HauPa P05 -
TP-47 punainen
|
1-3
|
K8 (Nurmi 5) |
|
|
110 |
P03H |
12:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen -
Tervarit-j 03 Musta
|
0-8
|
K9 (Nurmi 5) |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
124 |
P04H-1 |
12:20 |
Kello Capitals -
TP-47 valkoinen
|
0-3
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
125 |
P04H-2 |
12:20 |
Ospa -
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen
|
3-2
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
93 |
P07K-2 |
12:40 |
OLS Ruotsi 07 Bromma -
Ajax P07
|
0-1
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
99 |
P08K-1 |
12:40 |
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen -
Tervarit-j 08 Musta
|
3-4
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
100 |
P08K-1 |
12:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 -
OLS Saksa 08 keltainen
|
2-3
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
126 |
P04H-2 |
13:00 |
LaFK P04 musta 2 -
Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo
|
2-2
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
121 |
P03H |
13:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen -
HauPa P03 Haaste
|
4-2
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
122 |
P03H |
13:00 |
ToJK P03 -
ONS 02
|
1-2
|
K8 (Nurmi 5) |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
130 |
P05H-1 |
13:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
OLS Ranska 06
|
7-1
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
129 |
P05H-1 |
13:20 |
KemPa 05 -
OsPa P05
|
0-5
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
115 |
P08K-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 Punainen -
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen
|
0-12
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
118 |
P07K-1 |
14:00 |
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 -
Tervarit-j 07 Musta
|
4-5
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
119 |
P07K-2 |
14:00 |
OLS Kreikka07 Aris1 -
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen
|
4-2
|
Halli 3 |
|
|
120 |
P08K-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08
|
1-3
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
127 |
P07K-1 |
14:00 |
OLS Italia Lazio -
OLS Ruotsi 07 AIK
|
5-4
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
128 |
P07K-2 |
14:00 |
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1 -
OLS Ruotsi 07 Bromma
|
2-2
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
131 |
P05H-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit-j 06 Musta -
Tervarit-j 05 Punainen 1
|
1-3
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
137 |
P05K-1 |
14:00 |
FC Yli-Utos P05 -
OLS Ruotsi 06
|
6-4
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
|
|
138 |
P05K-1 |
14:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
HauPa P05
|
1-0
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
148 |
P04K |
14:00 |
FC Santa Claus Jun -
OLS 04
|
0-2
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
155 |
P04K |
14:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Musta 2 -
TP-47 punainen
|
1-0
|
K8 (Nurmi 5) |
Semifinal 1 |
|
133 |
P08K-1 |
14:40 |
Tervarit-j 08 Musta -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen
|
2-9
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
134 |
P07H |
14:40 |
Ajax P07 Valkoinen -
Ajax P07 Sin
|
8-1
|
Halli 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
116 |
P07H |
14:40 |
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen -
OLS Italia 07 Juventus
|
3-5
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
117 |
P07H |
14:40 |
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 2 -
OLS Kreikka07 Aris2
|
10-1
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
108 |
P07H |
14:40 |
OLS Belgia07 Genk -
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 2
|
3-4
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
149 |
P04H |
15:00 |
Orpa 05 -
Ospa
|
10-0
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
Semifinal 1 |
|
150 |
P04H |
15:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta Sininen -
TP-47 valkoinen
|
1-2
(STR) |
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
Semifinal 2 |
|
139 |
P05K-1 |
15:00 |
Tervarit-j 05 Punamusta -
Tervarit-j 05 Musta
|
2-5
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
|
|
157 |
P04K |
15:00 |
Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo -
HauPa P05
|
3-2
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
135 |
P03H |
15:00 |
FC Raahe P03 -
Tervarit-j 03 Musta
|
0-8
|
K8 (Nurmi 5) |
B-FINAL |
|
156 |
P04K |
15:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Musta 1 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen
|
4-5
(STR) |
K9 (Nurmi 5) |
Semifinal 2 |
|
160 |
P07K |
15:20 |
OLS Italia Lazio -
OLS Kreikka07 Aris1
|
12-2
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
Semifinal 1 |
|
161 |
P07K |
15:20 |
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1 -
Tervarit-j 07 Musta
|
8-3
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
Semifinal 2 |
|
142 |
P07H |
16:00 |
OLS Italia 07 Juventus -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 2
|
3-4
|
Halli 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
162 |
P08K-1 |
16:00 |
OLS Saksa 08 keltainen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen
|
3-2
|
Halli 2 |
|
|
145 |
P07H |
16:00 |
OLS Belgia07 Genk -
Ajax P07 Sin
|
4-0
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
143 |
P07H |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen -
OLS Kreikka07 Aris2
|
8-1
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
144 |
P07H |
16:00 |
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 2 -
Ajax P07 Valkoinen
|
2-6
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
B-FINAL |
|
159 |
P04H |
16:00 |
Ajax P02-04 harraste -
Oulun Rotuaarin Pallo
|
4-3
(STR) |
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
158 |
P04H |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Punamusta -
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen
|
7-1
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
151 |
P04H |
16:00 |
Kello Capitals -
LaFK P04 musta 2
|
5-1
|
K6 (Nurmi 3) |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
163 |
P04K |
16:00 |
HauPa P04 -
LAFK P04 Musta 1
|
5-4
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
147 |
P03H |
16:00 |
HauPa P03 Haaste -
ToJK P03
|
2-1
(STR) |
K8 (Nurmi 5) |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
136 |
P03H |
16:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Sininen -
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen
|
2-0
|
K9 (Nurmi 5) |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
141 |
P08K-1 |
16:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen -
Tervarit-j 08 Punainen
|
14-1
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
140 |
P08K-1 |
16:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 -
Tervarit-j 08 Musta
|
5-3
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
172 |
P07K |
16:40 |
OLS Kreikka07 Aris1 -
Tervarit-j 07 Musta
|
2-4
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
169 |
P04H |
17:00 |
Orpa 05 -
TP-47 valkoinen
|
4-0
|
K4 (Nurmi 1) |
FINAL |
|
170 |
P04H |
17:00 |
Ospa -
Ajax Sarkkiranta Sininen
|
0-3
|
K5 (Nurmi 1) |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
167 |
P04K |
17:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Musta 2 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
K7 (Nurmi 3) |
FINAL |
|
168 |
P04K |
17:00 |
TP-47 punainen -
Tervarit-j 04 Musta 1
|
0-3
|
K8 (Nurmi 5) |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
146 |
P03H |
17:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen -
ONS 02
|
4-5
(STR) |
K9 (Nurmi 5) |
A-FINAL |
|
152 |
P07K |
17:20 |
OLS Belgia 07 Anderlecht -
Ajax P07
|
5-2
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
153 |
P07K |
17:20 |
OLS Ruotsi 07 AIK -
OLS Ruotsi 07 Bromma
|
1-0
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
154 |
P07K |
17:20 |
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 -
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen
|
10-0
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
165 |
P08K-1 |
18:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 Musta -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 valkoinen
|
4-2
|
Halli 1 |
|
|
171 |
P07K |
18:00 |
OLS Italia Lazio -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon 1
|
5-6
|
K1 (Tekonurmi) |
FINAL |
|
164 |
P08K-1 |
18:00 |
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P08 sininen
|
7-1
|
K2 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|
166 |
P08K-1 |
18:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 Punainen -
OLS Saksa 08 keltainen
|
0-13
|
K3 (Tekonurmi) |
|
|