Senaste resultat

Antal: 117


Sö 2016-09-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
119 P00 18:00 Farsta IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK 4-2 TORV-A FINAL
118 P03 17:10 Mariebergs SK Blå - Tungelsta IF 2-7 TORV-T FINAL
117 P01 17:10 Västerås IB - Tumba GOIF 1-2 TORV-A FINAL
116 P00 16:20 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Nacka/Wallenstam IBK 4-2 TORV-T Semifinal 2
115 P00 16:20 Huddinge IBS Röd - Farsta IBK 2-3 TORV-A Semifinal 1
114 P01 15:30 Storvreta IBK - Tumba GOIF 1-4 TORV-T Semifinal 2
113 HJ18 15:30 Farsta IBK - Älvsjö AIK 2-3 TORV-A FINAL
112 P01 15:30 Gävle GIK - Västerås IB 3-6 SÖDB Semifinal 1
109 F05-1 14:40 Västerhaninge IBK - Salems IF Dolt SÖDB
111 P03 14:40 Vendelsö IK P04 - Mariebergs SK Blå 2-7 TORV-T Semifinal 1
110 P03 14:40 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04 - Tungelsta IF 1-3 TORV-A Semifinal 2
107 P00 13:50 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Danderyds SK 5-2 TORV-T 1/4-final 3
106 F02 13:50 Bro IK - Sigtuna IF IBK 1-2 TORV-A FINAL
105 P00 13:50 Nacka/Wallenstam IBK - Västerhaninge IBK 3-2 SÖDB 1/4-final 4
104 P00 13:50 Rotebro IS IBK - Farsta IBK 3-4 (STR)(FL) RIBB 1/4-final 2
102 HJ18-1 13:00 Farsta IBK - Älvsjö AIK 3-2 TORV-A
103 HJ18-1 13:00 Tungelsta - Trosa/Edanö IBK 1-2 TORV-T
101 F05-1 13:00 Tungelsta IF - Värmdö IF, F06 Dolt SÖDB
100 P05-1 13:00 Tungelsta IF - Huddinge IBS, P06 Dolt RIBB
99 P01 12:10 Tumba GOIF - Tungelsta IF 6-1 TORV-T 1/4-final 4
98 P01 12:10 Tungelsta IF P02 - Storvreta IBK 0-5 TORV-A 1/4-final 3
97 P01 12:10 Västerås IB - Älvsjö AIK 4-0 SÖDB 1/4-final 2
96 P01 12:10 Gävle GIK - Farsta IBK P02 7-1 RIBB 1/4-final 1
93 P03 11:20 Västerhaninge IBK - Vendelsö IK P04 0-4 SÖDB 1/4-final 1
95 P03 11:20 Tungelsta IF - Tungelsta IF P04 7-2 TORV-T 1/4-final 4
94 P03 11:20 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04 - Mariebergs SK 5-2 TORV-A 1/4-final 3
92 P03 11:20 Västerhaninge IBK P04 - Mariebergs SK Blå 2-4 RIBB 1/4-final 2
91 F02-1 10:30 Bergs IK Svart, F03 - Bergs IK Gul, F03 3-1 TORV-T
90 P00-2 10:30 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Rotebro IS IBK 4-1 TORV-A
88 HJ18-1 09:40 Trosa/Edanö IBK - Farsta IBK 1-1 TORV-A
89 F05-1 09:40 Salems IF - Tungelsta IF Dolt TORV-T
87 F02-1 09:40 Värmdö IF - Bro IK 2-4 SÖDB
86 P05-1 09:40 Västerhaninge IBK, P06 - Tungelsta IF Dolt RIBB
85 HJ18-1 08:50 Älvsjö AIK - Örby IS 2-0 TORV-T
83 F02-1 08:50 Sigtuna IF IBK - Tungelsta IF, F03 10-0 SÖDB
82 F05-1 08:50 Värmdö IF, F06 - Västerhaninge IBK Dolt RIBB
79 P00-2 08:00 Västerhaninge IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK 1-2 SÖDB
81 P01 08:00 Storvreta IBK - Wallviks IF 4-3 (FL) TORV-T 1/8-final 6
80 P01 08:00 Farsta IBK P02 - Huddinge IBS Vit 2-1 (STR)(FL) TORV-A 1/8-final 2
78 P01 08:00 IK Sirius IBK P02 - Älvsjö AIK 3-9 RIBB 1/8-final 4

Lö 2016-09-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
77 DJ18 21:20 Bele Barkarby IF - Sigtuna IF IBK 2-1 (STR)(FL) TORV-T FINAL
76 P00-2 21:20 Rotebro IS IBK - Västerhaninge IBK 2-1 SÖDB
75 F02-1 21:20 Bergs IK Gul, F03 - Bro IK 1-2 RIBB
72 F02-1 20:30 Sigtuna IF IBK - Bergs IK Svart, F03 3-3 RIBB
74 P00-1 20:30 Danderyds SK - Farsta IBK 2-9 TORV-T
73 F02-1 20:30 Tungelsta IF, F03 - Värmdö IF 1-5 SÖDB
71 P01-3 19:40 Tungelsta IF P02 - IK Sirius IBK P02 5-5 TORV-T
70 P05-1 19:40 Tungelsta IF - Täby FC (Näsby) Dolt SÖDB
69 P00-1 18:50 Nacka/Wallenstam IBK - Huddinge IBS Röd 1-3 TORV-T
68 DJ18-1 18:50 Bele Barkarby IF - Sigtuna IF IBK 3-1 SÖDB
67 P05-1 18:50 Huddinge IBS, P06 - Västerhaninge IBK, P06 Dolt RIBB
65 P01-2 18:00 Tungelsta IF - Huddinge IBS Vit 6-1 TORV-A
63 P03-2 18:00 Västerhaninge IBK P04 - Tungelsta IF P04 8-3 RIBB
66 P01-2 18:00 Västerås IB - Wallviks IF 7-0 TORV-T
64 F02-1 18:00 Värmdö IF - Bergs IK Gul, F03 6-2 SÖDB
59 P03-2 17:10 Vendelsö IK P04 - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04 1-4 RIBB
62 P01-1 17:10 Storvreta IBK - Älvsjö AIK 3-2 TORV-T
60 F02-1 17:10 Bergs IK Svart, F03 - Tungelsta IF, F03 8-1 SÖDB
61 F05-1 17:10 Tungelsta IF - Västerhaninge IBK Dolt TORV-A
57 P01-3 16:20 Farsta IBK P02 - Tungelsta IF P02 0-1 TORV-A
56 F05-1 16:20 Värmdö IF, F06 - Salems IF Dolt SÖDB
58 P03-1 16:20 Västerhaninge IBK - Tungelsta IF 3-1 TORV-T
55 P00-2 15:30 Rotebro IS IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK 3-6 TORV-T
54 HJ18-1 15:30 Örby IS - Tungelsta 1-1 TORV-A
53 DJ18-1 15:30 Storvreta IBK - Bele Barkarby IF 0-4 SÖDB
52 P05-1 15:30 Huddinge IBS, P06 - Tungelsta IF Dolt RIBB
50 P01-2 14:40 Wallviks IF - Huddinge IBS Vit 6-2 TORV-A
51 P01-2 14:40 Västerås IB - Tungelsta IF 5-3 TORV-T
49 P05-1 14:40 Västerhaninge IBK, P06 - Täby FC (Näsby) Dolt SÖDB
48 F02-1 14:40 Bro IK - Sigtuna IF IBK 2-2 RIBB
47 HJ18-1 13:50 Älvsjö AIK - Trosa/Edanö IBK 2-2 TORV-T
46 P00-1 13:50 Nacka/Wallenstam IBK - Danderyds SK 1-1 TORV-A
45 P03-1 13:50 Mariebergs SK Blå - Mariebergs SK 6-3 SÖDB
44 P03-2 13:50 Vendelsö IK P04 - Västerhaninge IBK P04 3-9 RIBB
43 P00-1 13:00 Huddinge IBS Röd - Farsta IBK 8-1 TORV-T
42 P01-3 13:00 IK Sirius IBK P02 - Farsta IBK P02 3-6 TORV-A
40 F05-1 13:00 Värmdö IF, F06 - Tungelsta IF Dolt RIBB
41 F05-1 13:00 Salems IF - Västerhaninge IBK Dolt SÖDB
39 HJ18-1 12:10 Farsta IBK - Tungelsta 1-3 TORV-T
38 P01-1 12:10 Gävle GIK - Älvsjö AIK 3-1 TORV-A
37 P03-2 12:10 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04 - Tungelsta IF P04 7-1 SÖDB
36 F02-1 12:10 Tungelsta IF, F03 - Bergs IK Gul, F03 2-9 RIBB
34 P01-2 11:20 Tungelsta IF - Wallviks IF 3-3 TORV-A
35 P01-1 11:20 Tumba GOIF - Storvreta IBK 5-1 TORV-T
32 F02-1 11:20 Bergs IK Svart, F03 - Bro IK 1-4 RIBB
33 DJ18-1 11:20 Sigtuna IF IBK - Storvreta IBK 2-2 SÖDB
30 HJ18-1 10:30 Trosa/Edanö IBK - Örby IS 1-1 TORV-A
28 P05-1 10:30 Täby FC (Näsby) - Huddinge IBS, P06 Dolt RIBB
31 P03-1 10:30 Mariebergs SK Blå - Västerhaninge IBK 4-5 TORV-T
29 P03-1 10:30 Mariebergs SK - Tungelsta IF 6-9 SÖDB
27 P00-2 09:40 Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Västerhaninge IBK 4-1 TORV-T
25 F05-1 09:40 Västerhaninge IBK - Värmdö IF, F06 Dolt SÖDB
26 P01-3 09:40 IK Sirius IBK P02 - Tungelsta IF P02 3-4 TORV-A
24 P05-1 09:40 Tungelsta IF - Västerhaninge IBK, P06 Dolt RIBB
22 P00-1 08:50 Farsta IBK - Nacka/Wallenstam IBK 3-6 TORV-A
20 P03-2 08:50 Västerhaninge IBK P04 - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK P04 1-5 RIBB
23 DJ18-1 08:50 Sigtuna IF IBK - Bele Barkarby IF 0-0 TORV-T
21 P03-2 08:50 Tungelsta IF P04 - Vendelsö IK P04 7-3 SÖDB
18 HJ18-1 08:00 Tungelsta - Älvsjö AIK 1-4 TORV-A
17 P01-1 08:00 Tumba GOIF - Gävle GIK 1-4 SÖDB
19 HJ18-1 08:00 Örby IS - Farsta IBK 0-4 TORV-T
16 F02-1 08:00 Sigtuna IF IBK - Värmdö IF 5-1 RIBB

Fr 2016-09-09