Brommapojkarna |
F14 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
45 (38) |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
F11L |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
31 (29) |
Knivsta IK |
P10L |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
31 (27) |
IF Brommapojkarna Grön |
P10S |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
30 (26) |
IFK Haninge BRB |
P9_7 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
29 (27) |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 (23) |
Järla IF FK |
Dam |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
26 (16) |
Gröndals IK |
P10M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
26 (14) |
Sollentuna FK |
F13 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
25 (22) |
IF Brommapojkarna p06-2 |
P9_7 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
25 (21) |
Hägersten SK |
P13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
25 (20) |
Danderyds SK Blå |
P10M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
25 (14) |
IFK Uppsala |
P12M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
24 (19) |
Cupfixarna |
Dam |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
24 (17) |
Ängby IF Vit |
P13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
24 (13) |
Väsby IK |
P11L |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
24 (11) |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd |
F9_7 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
23 (21) |
IF Brommapojkarna F 02-9 |
F12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
23 (19) |
Huddinge IF P00 |
P14 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
23 (16) |
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp BK |
P13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
23 (15) |
Sundbybergs IK |
P11L |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
23 (8) |
Upsala IF F-07 |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 (18) |
Valsta Syrianska |
P13 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
21 (14) |
BP P-06:4 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 (13) |
Täby FK P06 Gribby |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 (12) |
Sollentuna FK 3 |
P13 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
19 (11) |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
P11L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
19 (11) |
IK Sirius FK P04:blå |
P10S |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
19 (11) |
IFK Stocksund |
P10M |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
19 (9) |
Upsala IF |
P9_7 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
19 (7) |
Norrtulls SK P03 vit |
P11M |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
19 (3) |
Saltsjöbadens IF lag Svart |
P10L |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
18 (16) |
Saltsjöbadens IF Blå |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (13) |
Stuvsta IF |
F10L |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
18 (13) |
Spånga P06:6 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (10) |
Tyresö FF K/F |
P11L |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (7) |
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd |
P9_7 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
18 (6) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (6) |
Vendelsö IK Svart 2 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (3) |
IF Brommapojkarna 01-14 |
P13 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
18 (3) |
Enskede IK P05:1 |
P9_7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
18 (-2) |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 VIT |
P10M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
17 (8) |
Norrtulls SK |
F14 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 (8) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 (7) |
DIF LAG 6 |
P12M |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (7) |
Täby FK P03 Skarpäng |
P11M |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (5) |
Ekerö IK |
P11M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
16 (12) |
Danderyds SK Vit |
P10M |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
16 (11) |
Årsta P05:2 |
P9_7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
16 (9) |
Hammarby IF P04.9 |
P11M |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
16 (5) |
Djurgården lag 9 |
P12M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
16 (4) |
Vasalunds IF S |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
16 (3) |
Älvsjö AIK |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
16 (-6) |
Huddinge IF P00 B |
P14 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15 (13) |
Täby FK/Ella |
P13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
15 (12) |
Syrianska FC |
P10L |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
15 (10) |
Skå IK P03 |
P11L |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 (9) |
Älvsjö AIK |
F14 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 (8) |
Erikslunds KF - vit |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 (7) |
Sollentuna FK1 |
P9_7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15 (6) |
Erikslunds KF - Grön |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 (5) |
Fisksätra IF |
P13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
15 (4) |
BKBK |
F9_7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 (4) |
Vendelsö IK |
F13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
15 (4) |
Kälvesta IoF FF |
P12M |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (3) |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
P10M |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (3) |
IFK Viksjö P01-1 |
P13 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
15 (1) |
AIK FF 4 |
P14 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 (9) |
DIF P06-5 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 (7) |
Sollentuna FK2 |
P9_7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
14 (6) |
IFK Viksjö P04-4:1 |
P10L |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 (6) |
Järla IF FK |
F11M |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
14 (6) |
Reymers Diamonds |
P10L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 (5) |
Danderyds SK |
P11L |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14 (1) |
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit1 |
P9_7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 (10) |
Reymersholms IK |
P13 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
13 (10) |
Täby United FC |
P13 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 (9) |
Karlbergs BK F04 |
F10L |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 (9) |
Bällsta FF |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 (6) |
Årsta FF 3 |
P10M |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 (5) |
Täby FK P04:2 Blå |
P10M |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 (5) |
Danderyds SK |
F13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
13 (4) |
Täby FK P04:2 Svart |
P10S |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
13 (3) |
AIK Lila P06 |
P9_7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13 (2) |
Mälarhöjden IK |
F10L |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13 (1) |
Gideonsbergs IF |
P10L |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (0) |
Saltsjöbadens IF lag vit |
P10M |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-1) |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön |
P9_7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-5) |
Rågsveds if |
Dam |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
12 (9) |
Hanvikens SK |
P13 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
12 (8) |
Upsala IF Vit |
P10M |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 (6) |
Saltsjöbaden |
F13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 (6) |
Norrtulls SK |
P10L |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 (3) |
AIK FF |
F13 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 (3) |
Stureby SK F-07 |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 (1) |
Ängby IF Grön |
P13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 (-3) |
Reymers P03:5 |
P11L |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-5) |
Stureby SK |
F9_7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
11 (8) |
FK Bromma Svart |
F11M |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
11 (5) |
Sollentuna FK 03 Sportfältet |
F11L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (5) |
Vendelsö IK svart |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 (4) |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 |
P10L |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 (4) |
Hässelby SK |
F12 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 (4) |
FK Bromma Grön |
F11L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 (4) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus F04 |
F10L |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (4) |
Stuvsta IF F-01 Syd |
F13 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 (1) |
Vendelsö IK |
P13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 (0) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul |
P10L |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 (0) |
Beach FF |
Dam |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
11 (0) |
Djurgårdens IF |
F11M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 (5) |
FK Sirius IK P-01 Blå |
P13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10 (2) |
Värtans IK |
F13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 (2) |
Saltsjö-Boo IF |
F10L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10 (2) |
Vallentuna BK |
P11M |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 (1) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul |
Dam |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10 (1) |
Täby United EKF - Grön |
P10M |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (0) |
Hammarby IF FF |
P11L |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-2) |
Nockebyhovs IF 1 |
P10M |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
IFK Viksjö P04-4:2 |
P10L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
Hässelby f00 |
F14 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-5) |
Bromstens IK |
P10S |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-7) |
Årsta FF 3 |
P10L |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-9) |
Boo FF F022 |
F12 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 (7) |
Mälarhöjden IK 2 |
F10L |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 (7) |
IFK Lidingö FK F04-2 |
F10L |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (6) |
Norrtulls SK |
F9_7 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 (3) |
Sollentuna FK 03 SF lag2 |
F11L |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 (3) |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 BLÅ |
P10S |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 (2) |
Viggbyholms IK FF |
F13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (1) |
Segeltorps IF |
F10L |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 (1) |
Ifk Österåker 2 |
P9_7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (0) |
Älta IF C |
Dam |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (0) |
Boo ff |
F14 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-2) |
Hammarby IF FF P0610 |
P9_7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-6) |
Sollentuna FK P00Väst |
P14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-10) |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-13) |
Sundbyberg IK, Duvbo |
P10L |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-15) |
IFK Viksjö P06-1 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-20) |
Stuvsta F05 lag1 |
F9_7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 (4) |
Saltsjöbadens IF Lag 2 |
F10L |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (4) |
BKBK F04 |
F10L |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 (4) |
IFK Viksjö P01-3 |
P13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 (3) |
Spånga is F03 lag2 |
F11L |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 (3) |
Hammarby FF P06-4 |
P9_7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (2) |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
P10L |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 (2) |
Hanvikens SK |
Dam |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 (1) |
Hammarby 04.2 |
P10M |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-1) |
IFK Aspudden Tellus |
F13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-1) |
Enskede IK 2 |
P13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-2) |
Ängby IF - Grön |
P11M |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-2) |
Saltsjöbadens IF lag blå |
P10M |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-2) |
Täby FK 2 |
P9_7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
Ingarö IF |
P13 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
Tyresö FF Strand |
P10M |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-3) |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
P10L |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-3) |
TTP F06 Glädje |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 (-3) |
IFK Stocksund P02 Vit |
P12M |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-4) |
Ängby IF |
P10L |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-6) |
Stocksunds IF |
F12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-6) |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P08 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 (-7) |
IF Brommapojkarna 25 |
P10M |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-8) |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
F11L |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 (1) |
Ängby IF Lions |
F11M |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-3) |
Sollentuna FK P03 Norrviken |
P11L |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-4) |
Täby FK D2:1 |
Dam |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-4) |
SYRIANSKA FC P04U |
P10S |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-5) |
Sollentuna FK |
F14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-5) |
Boo FF F03:3 |
F11M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-7) |
Stuvsta F05 lag2 |
F9_7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-8) |
Södertälje FK |
F13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-8) |
IFK Lidingö FK 3 |
P14 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 (-9) |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll P08 blå |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 (-14) |
Vasalund Solna Svart |
P9_7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-19) |
AIK P01 Gul |
P13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
6 (5) |
IK Frej |
F12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (2) |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd |
F9_7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (0) |
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp TG2 |
P13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-2) |
Sollentuna FK 03 syd |
F11L |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-2) |
Västerhaninge IF Vit |
F10L |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 (-2) |
IFK Viksjö 1 |
P11L |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-3) |
Barkarö SK |
F11L |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-4) |
AIK P02 |
P13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-5) |
Värmdö IF |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 (-5) |
Danderyds SK P -05 |
P9_7 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 (-7) |
Ösmo GIF FK |
P13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-7) |
Västerhaninge IF Blå |
F10L |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-9) |
BKV Norrtälje |
F14 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 (-16) |
Hanvikens SK |
F13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 (0) |
IF VP Uppsala |
F11M |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (0) |
Reymers F03 Vit |
F11L |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (0) |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit |
F9_7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-2) |
Nackdala AIS |
P13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-3) |
Boo FF P01:3 |
P13 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-3) |
Enskede IK |
F12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-3) |
Boo FF F04:5 |
F10L |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-3) |
AIK P01 Svart |
P13 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-4) |
IFK Viksjö P01-2 |
P13 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-6) |
Dif P05:46 |
P10M |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-6) |
Brottby SK |
P10M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-7) |
Spånga IS F05:1 |
F9_7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-7) |
TTP F06 Kämpa |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 (-7) |
Lidingö P05:3 |
P9_7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-8) |
Ekerö IK |
P14 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-9) |
Danmarks IF |
P12M |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-10) |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
P10L |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-11) |
Brommapojkarna 02-12 |
P12M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-12) |
Örby IS |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 (-15) |
Huddinge IF P03 Vit |
P11L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-16) |
Sundbybergs IK |
F11L |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 (1) |
Rönninge Salem |
P13 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 (-1) |
Hässelby P04-2 |
P10L |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 (-1) |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
P14 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-3) |
Ängby IF Tigers |
F11M |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-3) |
EIF lag vit |
F9_7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 (-4) |
Enebybergs IF lag lila |
F9_7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-6) |
IFK Lidingö FK 2 |
P14 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 (-7) |
IF Söderkamraterna |
P10L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-8) |
MIK Vargarna |
P10M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-12) |
IF Brommapojkarna |
F13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 (-12) |
Spånga IS P01 Bas 1 |
P13 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-15) |
Spånga IS F07-1 |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 (-16) |
Norrtulls SK |
Dam |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 (-17) |
GoIF KÅRE |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 (-21) |
Enskede IK |
F13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 (-2) |
IFK Lidingö |
F11M |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 (-3) |
Karlbergs BK F03 |
F11L |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 (-4) |
GUSK F-01 |
F13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 (-5) |
Essinge IK |
F11L |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 (-6) |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
P12M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-7) |
Västerhaninge IF F06/07 |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (-8) |
IF Brommapojkarna 03-21 |
P11M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-12) |
Ängby IF - Vit |
P11M |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 (-12) |
Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne |
P10M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-17) |
Täby FK Skarpäng |
P13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-29) |
Täby FK D2:2 |
Dam |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 (-3) |
Täby FK P04:2 Vit |
P10L |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 (-4) |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-3 |
F12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 (-5) |
Reymers F03 Grön |
F11L |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-7) |
Spånga IS F03 lag1 |
F11L |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 (-7) |
Stuvsta IF lag 2 |
F10L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-7) |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
P10S |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 (-8) |
MIK Rävarna |
P10L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-14) |
Spånga IS FK P05-3 |
P9_7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-17) |
Spånga IS P01 bas 2 |
P13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-17) |
Bollstanäs SK |
P11L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-17) |
Danderyds sK |
F10L |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 (-18) |
MIK Björnarna |
P10M |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-19) |
Nockebyhovs IF |
P13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-20) |
Gideonsbergs IF P04 |
P10S |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-22) |
Pappas pojkar |
F14 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-26) |
Spånga IS P05-2 |
P9_7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-29) |
IFK Viksjö |
F13 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 (-3) |
Sollentuna FK 03 syd2 |
F11L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-5) |
FK Bromma |
Dam |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-8) |
IK Fyris |
P13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 (-10) |
F02 FK Bromma |
F12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-18) |
Västerhaninge IF |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Näsbypark 1 (TIS) |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ängby Röd - Muller |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
DIF P06-11 Lag Robban |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Gröndals IK Vit |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Sollentuna FK - Vaxmora |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Näsbypark 2 (TIS) |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Gröndals IK Blå |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ängby Röd - Messi |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
DIF P06-11 Lag Max |
P8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Tallkrogens IF |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Spånga IS lag 3 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
FK Bromma |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ängby IF P07 Svart |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ängby IF grön |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Erikslunds KF Vit |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Spånga IS P07-5 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Essinge IK |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Erikslunds KF Grön |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Spånga p07-6 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ängby IF P07 Röd |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Djurgården IF P07-4 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ingarö IF Vit |
F11L |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 (-11) |
Bro IK |
F13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-12) |
IFK Lidingö 04:3 |
F10L |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-12) |
Sköndals IK |
Dam |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-12) |
BP F2005-4 |
F9_7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-13) |