Senaste resultat
Antal: 28
Lö 2021-02-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
423 | F08-1 | 11:00 | Bele Barkarby Svart - Älta IF | 2-0 | Strömvallen |
Sö 2021-02-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | P08-1 | 16:15 | Reymersholms IK P08 - Vit - Rågsveds IF | 5-2 | Mälarhöjdens IP | ||
139 | P08-5 | 16:15 | Reymersholms IK P08 - Grön - Råsunda IS - Blå | 4-4 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Lö 2021-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
338 | P2010-4 | 15:00 | Boo FF P10-7 - Hammarby IF Lag 17-2 | Dolt | Myrsjö IP | ||
420 | F08-1 | 11:00 | Täby FK F08:2 - Älta IF | 2-2 | TIBBLEVALLEN | ||
276 | P2010-2 | 10:00 | Hammarby IF FF P2010-22 - IFK Lidingö P10:16 | Dolt | Breviks IP |
Sö 2021-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478 | F07-2 | 11:30 | Stureby SK F07 Blå - Sollentuna FK A | 3-2 | Sollentuna fotbollshall | ||
476 | F07-2 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Stureby SK F07 Blå | 5-3 | Älvsjö IP Plan 1 |
Lö 2021-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | P08-1 | 15:30 | Djurgårdens IF FF P2008-3 - Reymersholms IK P08 - Vit | 0-9 | Bromstens IP | ||
318 | P2010-4 | 13:30 | Boo FF P10-7 - Älvsjö AIK P2010 Röd 1 | Dolt | Myrsjö IP | ||
77 | P07-3 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF - Täby FK P07:3 | 6-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
416 | F08-1 | 11:30 | Älta IF - Djurgårdens IF FF F2008-1 | 0-0 | Älta IP | ||
485 | F07-3 | 11:30 | Sickla IF röd - Enskede IK F07 | 1-3 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus | ||
428 | F08-1 | 11:00 | Bele Barkarby Svart - Ekerö IK | 2-1 | Strömvallen | ||
490 | F07-4 | 08:30 | Stureby SK F07 Vit - Älvsjö AIK Röd | 10-0 | Vårbergs IP |
Sö 2021-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | P06-5 | 17:00 | IF BP 06-12 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus P06 Röd 2 | 5-0 | Bromstens IP |
Lö 2021-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
522 | F06-2 | 15:30 | Hammarby F06-2 - BP F06-3 | 0-1 | Farsta IP | ||
290 | P2010-2 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö P10:16 - Norrtull Blå-1 | Dolt | Breviks IP | ||
385 | F2010-2 | 08:00 | Bromstens IK - Ekerö IK | Dolt | Spånga Fotbollshall |
Sö 2021-01-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | P06-5 | 14:00 | IF BP 06-12 - Reymers P06 | 4-2 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2021-01-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | F07-1 | 11:30 | Sickla IF blå - Huddinge IF F07 | 1-2 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus |
Sö 2021-01-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470 | F07-1 | 11:30 | Sickla IF blå - Enebybergs IF F07 | 2-6 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus | ||
245 | P2010-1 | 09:50 | Vendelsö IK - Älvsjö AIK P2010 Svart 2 | Dolt | Torvalla IP |
Lö 2021-01-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | P2010-4 | 10:30 | Vendelsö IK nr 2 - Boo FF P10-7 | Dolt | Torvalla IP |
Lö 2020-12-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | P2010-2 | 12:00 | IFK Lidingö P10:16 - DjurgårdenS P2010-7 | Dolt | Bodals konstgräsplan, Lidingö |
Lö 2020-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
380 | F2010-1 | 12:30 | IFK Lidingö F10:5 - Stureby SK | Dolt | Bodal BP | ||
244 | P2010-1 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Stureby SK blå | Dolt | Helenelunds IP |
Fr 2020-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | P08-1 | 18:15 | Hässelby SK - Rågsveds IF | 4-4 | Hässelby IP |