Senaste resultat

Antal: 133


Lö 2022-03-19

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
183 HERR1 19:00 PRO-09 - Dynamo 5-2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1 Final
48 DAM 17:30 IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK 4-3 (2-0, 0-0, 1-3) (STR) Baltichallen 1 Final
49 DAM 14:15 Lemlands IF - Stolpe Ut IBK 3-2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1 Bronsmatch
227 K67 13:15 Jomala IK Blå - IFFK 3-4 Baltichallen 1 Final
228 K67 12:15 IF Fram - Jomala IK Vit 2-8 Baltichallen 1 Bronsmatch
226 K67 11:15 IFFK - Jomala IK Vit 6-5 Baltichallen 2 Semifinal 2
225 K67 11:15 Jomala IK Blå - IF Fram 7-5 Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 1
184 HERR1 Lemlands IF 1 - FC Åland 5-0 (WO) Baltichallen 1 Bronsmatch

On 2022-03-16

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
182 HERR1 18:15 FC Åland - Dynamo 1-8 (0-3, 0-0, 1-5) Baltichallen 1 Semi 2:3

Ti 2022-03-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
187 HERR1 20:45 Dynamo - FC Åland 2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) (FL) Baltichallen 2 Semi 2:2
181 HERR1 20:45 PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 5-3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1 Semi 1:2
47 DAM 19:30 Jomala IK - Stolpe Ut IBK 3-1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 2
46 DAM 18:15 IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF 3-1 (0-0, 0-0, 3-1) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 1

Sö 2022-03-06

On 2022-03-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
188 HERR1 20:45 FC Åland - Dynamo 4-2 (3-2, 0-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1 Semi 2:1
186 HERR1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 2-6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 1 Semi 1:1
53 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - Jomala IK 5-4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
52 DAM-1 18:15 Stolpe Ut IBK - IBK Hammarland 0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1

Må 2022-02-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
64 DAM-1 19:35 Stolpe Ut IBK - Lemlands IF 2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) Valbohallen

Fr 2022-02-25

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
197 HERR1 18:15 VÄP - FC Åland 3-5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 3:3

On 2022-02-23

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
193 HERR1 20:45 Dynamo - Eckerö IK 8-1 (1-1, 4-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 2:2
190 HERR1 19:30 PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 2 5-0 (WO) Baltichallen 2 1/4-final 1:2
196 HERR1 19:30 FC Åland - VÄP 7-5 (3-2, 1-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 3:2
57 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland 0-8 (0-1, 0-7, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
199 HERR1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - BF IBK 9-2 (2-1, 3-0, 4-1) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 4:2

Må 2022-02-21

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
58 DAM-1 20:05 Jomala IK - Stolpe Ut IBK 9-0 (4-0, 3-0, 2-0) Vikingagårdens sporthall

Fr 2022-02-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
189 HERR1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 0-5 (WO) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 1:1
56 DAM-1 18:15 Stolpe Ut IBK - IF Fram 7-4 (1-2, 4-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2022-02-16

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
198 HERR1 20:45 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 1-7 (0-1, 1-2, 0-4) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 4:1
195 HERR1 19:30 VÄP - FC Åland 4-3 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0) (STR)(FL) Baltichallen 2 1/4-final 3:1
192 HERR1 19:30 Eckerö IK - Dynamo 1-11 (0-4, 0-1, 1-6) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 2:1
60 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - IBK Hammarland 1-10 (0-3, 1-4, 0-3) Baltichallen 1

Ti 2022-02-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
145 HERR1-18 20:45 Eckerö IK - VÄP 2-5 (1-0, 0-3, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
138 HERR1-17 19:30 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 7-2 (0-1, 6-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1

Må 2022-02-14

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
148 HERR1-18 20:45 VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 8-3 (2-1, 3-1, 3-1) Valbohallen
61 DAM-1 19:35 Lemlands IF - Jomala IK 1-2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) Valbohallen

Lö 2022-02-12

Fr 2022-02-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
146 HERR1-18 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - FC Hundra 6-4 (3-0, 1-3, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
135 HERR1-17 19:30 PRO-09 - Dynamo 4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
136 HERR1-17 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - FC Åland 6-7 (2-3, 0-1, 4-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2022-02-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
147 HERR1-18 19:30 VÅSC - Eckerö IK 2-4 (1-0, 1-0, 0-4) Baltichallen 1
137 HERR1-17 18:15 BF IBK - PRO-09 2-14 (0-6, 1-4, 1-4) Baltichallen 1

Ti 2022-02-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
150 HERR1-18 20:45 Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 10-3 (3-2, 3-0, 4-1) Baltichallen 1

Fr 2022-02-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
140 HERR1-17 20:45 PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 4-3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
139 HERR1-17 19:30 FC Åland - BF IBK 7-1 (2-1, 0-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 1
149 HERR1-18 18:15 FC Hundra - VÅSC 10-5 (5-2, 2-3, 3-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-12-22

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
152 HERR1-18 20:45 FC Hundra - Eckerö IK 4-6 (1-1, 1-3, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
151 HERR1-18 19:30 VÅSC - VÄP 1-7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 2
142 HERR1-17 19:30 FC Åland - PRO-09 1-7 (0-1, 1-1, 0-5) Baltichallen 1
59 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2-5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) Baltichallen 2
141 HERR1-17 18:15 BF IBK - Dynamo 6-10 (1-1, 3-6, 2-3) Baltichallen 1

Må 2021-12-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
65 DAM-1 20:05 Jomala IK - IBK Hammarland 3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) Vikingagårdens sporthall

On 2021-12-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
154 HERR1-18 20:45 VÄP - FC Hundra 6-4 (2-2, 1-0, 3-2) Baltichallen 2
143 HERR1-17 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - BF IBK 7-5 (2-2, 3-1, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
153 HERR1-18 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
144 HERR1-17 19:30 Dynamo - FC Åland 3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
63 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - IF Fram 8-2 (3-0, 1-1, 4-1) Baltichallen 1
62 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - Stolpe Ut IBK 9-4 (2-0, 3-1, 4-3) Baltichallen 2

Sö 2021-12-12

On 2021-12-01

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
45 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC 8-2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) Baltichallen 2
42 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Dynamo 4-5 (2-0, 0-3, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
44 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
41 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - FC Åland 4-13 (0-5, 2-4, 2-4) Baltichallen 2
43 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - FC Hundra 8-2 (1-0, 4-0, 3-2) Baltichallen 2
54 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - Stolpe Ut IBK 2-5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-11-24

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
36 HERR1-1 20:45 FC Hundra - Eckerö IK 5-9 (2-5, 3-2, 0-2) Baltichallen 2
40 HERR1-1 20:45 FC Åland - PRO-09 5-6 (1-2, 3-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
38 HERR1-1 19:30 Dynamo - BF IBK 8-4 (2-1, 1-3, 5-0) Baltichallen 1
39 HERR1-1 19:30 VÅSC - VÄP 5-6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
50 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - IF Fram 9-2 (7-0, 1-0, 1-2) Baltichallen 2
37 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 2 - Lemlands IF 1 2-16 (1-3, 0-8, 1-5) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-11-17

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
33 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - FC Åland 0-5 (WO) Baltichallen 2
35 HERR1-1 20:45 PRO-09 - VÄP 9-3 (4-0, 2-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 1
34 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - VÅSC 15-1 (7-0, 3-0, 5-1) Baltichallen 2
31 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - FC Hundra 6-3 (1-0, 3-0, 2-3) Baltichallen 1
32 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 19-1 (8-0, 6-1, 5-0) Baltichallen 2
51 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 3-1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1

Sö 2021-11-14

On 2021-11-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
29 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 9-1 (1-1, 5-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1
30 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Hundra - Dynamo 0-13 (0-3, 0-6, 0-4) Baltichallen 2
27 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Åland - Lemlands IF 1 2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
66 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - Stolpe Ut IBK 0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
26 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - BF IBK 2-8 (1-2, 1-5, 0-1) Baltichallen 1

Må 2021-11-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
28 HERR1-1 20:10 PRO-09 - VÅSC 18-2 (5-0, 7-2, 6-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-11-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
25 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 2-15 (0-6, 1-6, 1-3) Baltichallen 2
21 HERR1-1 20:45 BF IBK - Eckerö IK 9-3 (2-2, 3-1, 4-0) Baltichallen 1
23 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP 4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
24 HERR1-1 19:30 VÅSC - FC Hundra 5-5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
22 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - FC Åland 7-2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) Baltichallen 2
67 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF 9-1 (4-1, 1-0, 4-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-10-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
17 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK 5-3 (4-2, 0-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
20 HERR1-1 20:45 FC Hundra - FC Åland 1-7 (0-5, 0-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
18 HERR1-1 19:30 VÅSC - Dynamo 1-14 (0-5, 1-1, 0-8) Baltichallen 2
19 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 5-4 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
68 DAM-1 18:15 Stolpe Ut IBK - Jomala IK 0-5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
16 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - BF IBK 5-4 (2-3, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-10-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
15 HERR1-1 20:45 Dynamo - VÄP 5-0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
14 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - PRO-09 2-6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) Baltichallen 2
11 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Åland - VÅSC 11-5 (2-0, 6-3, 3-2) Baltichallen 2
12 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - FC Hundra 3-4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1
13 HERR1-1 18:15 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 2-6 (2-3, 0-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 2
69 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - IF Fram 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 1

Sö 2021-10-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
112 K67-1 IFFK - Jomala IK Blå 17-6
111 K67-1 Jomala IK Blå - Jomala IK Vit 9-5
110 K67-1 IF Fram - IFFK 0-12

On 2021-10-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
9 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - BF IBK 1-10 (0-4, 0-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 2
6 HERR1-1 20:45 VÅSC - Eckerö IK 3-8 (1-2, 0-2, 2-4) Baltichallen 1
8 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - FC Åland 1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
7 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - FC Hundra 8-2 (2-0, 3-1, 3-1) Baltichallen 1
55 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
10 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo 0-6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-09-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
3 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - VÄP 4-2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
5 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Åland - Lemlands IF 2 12-5 (6-1, 0-0, 6-4) Baltichallen 2
4 HERR1-1 19:30 FC Hundra - Lemlands IF 1 2-13 (0-5, 0-2, 2-6) Baltichallen 1
2 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - PRO-09 3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2) (FL) Baltichallen 1
1 HERR1-1 18:15 BF IBK - VÅSC 15-4 (4-1, 4-1, 7-2) Baltichallen 2