Matcher
Antal: 213
On 2021-09-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - PRO-09 | 3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
1 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | BF IBK - VÅSC | 15-4 (4-1, 4-1, 7-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
4 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Hundra - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-13 (0-5, 0-2, 2-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
5 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Åland - Lemlands IF 2 | 12-5 (6-1, 0-0, 6-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
3 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 4-2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2021-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo | 0-6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
55 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK | 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
7 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - FC Hundra | 8-2 (2-0, 3-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
8 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - FC Åland | 1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
6 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÅSC - Eckerö IK | 3-8 (1-2, 0-2, 2-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
9 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - BF IBK | 1-10 (0-4, 0-3, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | K67-1 | IF Fram - IFFK | 0-12 | ||||
111 | K67-1 | Jomala IK Blå - Jomala IK Vit | 9-5 | ||||
112 | K67-1 | IFFK - Jomala IK Blå | 17-6 | ||||
70 | K45-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
71 | K45-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC P10 Vit - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
72 | K45-1 | 11:20 | VÅSC F08-10 Röd - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
73 | K45-1 | 11:20 | Jomala IK - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
74 | K45-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC P11-12 - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
75 | K45-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
13 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-6 (2-3, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
12 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - FC Hundra | 3-4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
11 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Åland - VÅSC | 11-5 (2-0, 6-3, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
15 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Dynamo - VÄP | 5-0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
14 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - PRO-09 | 2-6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - BF IBK | 5-4 (2-3, 1-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
68 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Stolpe Ut IBK - Jomala IK | 0-5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
19 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 | 5-4 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
18 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÅSC - Dynamo | 1-14 (0-5, 1-1, 0-8) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
17 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK | 5-3 (4-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
20 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | FC Hundra - FC Åland | 1-7 (0-5, 0-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | K13-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
133 | K13-1 | 10:00 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - VÅSC ÅK3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
130 | K13-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC ÅK3 Vit - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
131 | K13-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC ÅK3 Röd - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
126 | K13-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC ÅK3 Vit - IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
127 | K13-1 | 11:00 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
128 | K13-1 | 11:30 | VÅSC ÅK3 Röd - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Västra | ||
129 | K13-1 | 11:30 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra | ||
125 | K13-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram ÅK1-3 - VÅSC ÅK3 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 Östra |
On 2021-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 9-1 (4-1, 1-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
22 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - FC Åland | 7-2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
24 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÅSC - FC Hundra | 5-5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
23 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP | 4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
21 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | BF IBK - Eckerö IK | 9-3 (2-2, 3-1, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
25 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 | 2-15 (0-6, 1-6, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
Må 2021-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | HERR1-1 | 20:10 | PRO-09 - VÅSC | 18-2 (5-0, 7-2, 6-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2021-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÄP - BF IBK | 2-8 (1-2, 1-5, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
66 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Stolpe Ut IBK | 0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
27 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Åland - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
30 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Hundra - Dynamo | 0-13 (0-3, 0-6, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
29 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 | 9-1 (1-1, 5-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Sö 2021-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | K67-1 | 13:45 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Vit | 3-5 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
76 | K45-1 | 14:30 | VÅSC F08-10 Röd - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
77 | K45-1 | 14:30 | VÅSC P11-12 - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
114 | K67-1 | 15:15 | Jomala IK Blå - IF Fram | 7-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
115 | K67-1 | 15:15 | Jomala IK Vit - IFFK | 4-6 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
79 | K45-1 | 15:55 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
81 | K45-1 | 15:55 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
116 | K67-1 | 16:35 | Jomala IK Vit - Jomala IK Blå | 4-8 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
117 | K67-1 | 16:35 | IFFK - IF Fram | 13-5 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - Lemlands IF | 3-1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
32 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 | 19-1 (8-0, 6-1, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
31 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | BF IBK - FC Hundra | 6-3 (1-0, 3-0, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
34 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÅSC | 15-1 (7-0, 3-0, 5-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
35 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - VÄP | 9-3 (4-0, 2-1, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
33 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - FC Åland | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-16 (1-3, 0-8, 1-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
50 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 9-2 (7-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
38 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Dynamo - BF IBK | 8-4 (2-1, 1-3, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
39 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÅSC - VÄP | 5-6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
40 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | FC Åland - PRO-09 | 5-6 (1-2, 3-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
36 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | FC Hundra - Eckerö IK | 5-9 (2-5, 3-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - Stolpe Ut IBK | 2-5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
43 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÄP - FC Hundra | 8-2 (1-0, 4-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
44 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 | 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
41 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | BF IBK - FC Åland | 4-13 (0-5, 2-4, 2-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
42 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - Dynamo | 4-5 (2-0, 0-3, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
45 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC | 8-2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | K45-1 | 14:20 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
83 | K45-1 | 14:20 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
122 | K67-1 | 15:00 | IF Fram - IFFK | 4-11 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
123 | K67-1 | 15:00 | Jomala IK Blå - Jomala IK Vit | 4-9 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
84 | K45-1 | 15:45 | VÅSC F08-10 Vit - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
87 | K45-1 | 15:45 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
118 | K67-1 | 16:25 | Jomala IK Vit - IF Fram | 9-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
119 | K67-1 | 16:25 | Jomala IK Blå - IFFK | 6-11 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
85 | K45-1 | 17:10 | VÅSC P11-12 - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
86 | K45-1 | 17:10 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
155 | K13-1 | 18:10 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
158 | K13-1 | 18:40 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
134 | K45-1 | 19:10 | VÅSC F08-10 Vit - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
156 | K13-1 | 19:15 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Vit - VÅSC ÅK3 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
157 | K13-1 | 19:15 | IFFK ÅK 1-3 Röd - IF Fram ÅK1-3 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2021-12-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 8-2 (3-0, 1-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
62 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Stolpe Ut IBK | 9-4 (2-0, 3-1, 4-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
144 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Dynamo - FC Åland | 3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
153 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC | 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
143 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - BF IBK | 7-5 (2-2, 3-1, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
154 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | VÄP - FC Hundra | 6-4 (2-2, 1-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Må 2021-12-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DAM-1 | 20:05 | Jomala IK - IBK Hammarland | 3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Vikingagårdens sporthall |
On 2021-12-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | BF IBK - Dynamo | 6-10 (1-1, 3-6, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
59 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 2-5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
142 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | FC Åland - PRO-09 | 1-7 (0-1, 1-1, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
151 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÅSC - VÄP | 1-7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
152 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | FC Hundra - Eckerö IK | 4-6 (1-1, 1-3, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2022-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | FC Hundra - VÅSC | 10-5 (5-2, 2-3, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
139 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | FC Åland - BF IBK | 7-1 (2-1, 0-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
140 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 | 4-3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Ti 2022-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 | 10-3 (3-2, 3-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2022-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | BF IBK - PRO-09 | 2-14 (0-6, 1-4, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
147 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÅSC - Eckerö IK | 2-4 (1-0, 1-0, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2022-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - FC Åland | 6-7 (2-3, 0-1, 4-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
135 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Dynamo | 4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
146 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - FC Hundra | 6-4 (3-0, 1-3, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2022-02-12
Må 2022-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DAM-1 | 19:35 | Lemlands IF - Jomala IK | 1-2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Valbohallen | ||
148 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 | 8-3 (2-1, 3-1, 3-1) | Valbohallen |
Ti 2022-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 | 7-2 (0-1, 6-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
145 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 2-5 (1-0, 0-3, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2022-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 1-10 (0-3, 1-4, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
192 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Dynamo | 1-11 (0-4, 0-1, 1-6) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 2:1 | |
195 | HERR1 | 19:30 | VÄP - FC Åland | 4-3 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0) (STR)(FL) | Baltichallen 2 | 1/4-final 3:1 | |
198 | HERR1 | 20:45 | BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-7 (0-1, 1-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 4:1 |
Fr 2022-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Stolpe Ut IBK - IF Fram | 7-4 (1-2, 4-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
189 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 1:1 |
Må 2022-02-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | DAM-1 | 20:05 | Jomala IK - Stolpe Ut IBK | 9-0 (4-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Vikingagårdens sporthall |
On 2022-02-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - BF IBK | 9-2 (2-1, 3-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 4:2 | |
57 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 0-8 (0-1, 0-7, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
196 | HERR1 | 19:30 | FC Åland - VÄP | 7-5 (3-2, 1-1, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 3:2 | |
190 | HERR1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 2 | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | 1/4-final 1:2 | |
193 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Dynamo - Eckerö IK | 8-1 (1-1, 4-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 2:2 |
Fr 2022-02-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | HERR1 | 18:15 | VÄP - FC Åland | 3-5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | 1/4-final 3:3 |
Må 2022-02-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DAM-1 | 19:35 | Stolpe Ut IBK - Lemlands IF | 2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Valbohallen |
On 2022-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Stolpe Ut IBK - IBK Hammarland | 0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
53 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 5-4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
186 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 | 2-6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semi 1:1 | |
188 | HERR1 | 20:45 | FC Åland - Dynamo | 4-2 (3-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semi 2:1 |
Sö 2022-03-06
Ti 2022-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DAM | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 3-1 (0-0, 0-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
47 | DAM | 19:30 | Jomala IK - Stolpe Ut IBK | 3-1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
181 | HERR1 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 | 5-3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semi 1:2 | |
187 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Dynamo - FC Åland | 2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | Semi 2:2 |
On 2022-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | HERR1 | 18:15 | FC Åland - Dynamo | 1-8 (0-3, 0-0, 1-5) | Baltichallen 1 | Semi 2:3 |
Lö 2022-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | HERR1 | Lemlands IF 1 - FC Åland | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | Bronsmatch | ||
225 | K67 | 11:15 | Jomala IK Blå - IF Fram | 7-5 | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
226 | K67 | 11:15 | IFFK - Jomala IK Vit | 6-5 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
228 | K67 | 12:15 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Vit | 2-8 | Baltichallen 1 | Bronsmatch | |
227 | K67 | 13:15 | Jomala IK Blå - IFFK | 3-4 | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
49 | DAM | 14:15 | Lemlands IF - Stolpe Ut IBK | 3-2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Bronsmatch | |
48 | DAM | 17:30 | IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK | 4-3 (2-0, 0-0, 1-3) (STR) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
183 | HERR1 | 19:00 | PRO-09 - Dynamo | 5-2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Final |