Senaste resultat

Antal: 105


Lö 2021-04-10

Fr 2021-02-19

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
161 HERR1-17 18:15 Dynamo - Hammarlands IK 4-2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-02-17

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
160 HERR1-17 20:55 PRO-09 - Eckerö IK 5-2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
171 HERR1-18 19:35 BF IBK - LIF2/Referee Killers 8-3 (4-0, 2-0, 2-3) Baltichallen 1
170 HERR1-18 18:15 VÄP - IF Fram 5-4 (2-1, 0-2, 3-1) Baltichallen 1

Må 2021-02-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
12 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 3-1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) Vikingagårdens sporthall

Fr 2021-02-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
158 HERR1-17 19:35 Eckerö IK - Dynamo 1-5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
168 HERR1-18 18:15 IF Fram - BF IBK 3-5 (0-4, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-02-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
169 HERR1-18 20:55 LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG 3-11 (1-7, 1-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
14 DAM-1 19:35 Lemlands IF - IF Fram 4-7 (2-2, 1-1, 1-4) Baltichallen 1
159 HERR1-17 18:15 Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 2-6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2021-02-06

Fr 2021-02-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
167 HERR1-18 19:35 MGG - VÄP 3-4 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1
157 HERR1-17 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2021-02-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
156 HERR1-17 20:55 Hammarlands IK - Eckerö IK 4-2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
166 HERR1-18 19:35 LIF2/Referee Killers - IF Fram 8-2 (0-0, 5-1, 3-1) Baltichallen 1
13 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - VÅSC 4-0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2021-01-23

On 2020-12-16

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
163 HERR1-18 21:15 VÄP - LIF2/Referee Killers 2-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
10 DAM-1 20:00 IF Fram - Jomala IK 1-11 (0-3, 0-5, 1-3) Baltichallen 1
153 HERR1-17 18:45 PRO-09 - Hammarlands IK 4-5 (1-0, 2-1, 1-4) Baltichallen 1
162 HERR1-18 17:30 MGG - BF IBK 2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2) (FL) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2020-12-12

On 2020-12-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
152 HERR1-17 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo 2-6 (0-3, 1-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
11 DAM-1 19:30 IF Fram - IBK Hammarland 0-6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
9 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - VÅSC 0-5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-12-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
63 HERR1-1 21:15 Dynamo - Eckerö IK 8-1 (1-0, 6-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
65 HERR1-1 20:00 BF IBK - MGG 6-5 (1-0, 2-4, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
62 HERR1-1 18:45 Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 3-5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
64 HERR1-1 17:30 VÄP - IF Fram 5-2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) Baltichallen 1

Ti 2020-12-01

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
44 HERR1-1 20:30 MGG - Eckerö IK 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1

Må 2020-11-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
61 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - LIF2/Referee Killers 15-1 (2-0, 4-0, 9-1) Valbohallen

Fr 2020-11-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
56 HERR1-1 20:55 Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK 1-7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
58 HERR1-1 19:35 PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
8 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - IBK Hammarland 0-6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-11-25

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
57 HERR1-1 20:55 BF IBK - VÄP 0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
60 HERR1-1 19:35 LIF2/Referee Killers - IF Fram 5-3 (4-0, 1-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
59 HERR1-1 18:15 MGG - Dynamo 2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 1

Fr 2020-11-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
54 HERR1-1 19:35 VÄP - MGG 2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
52 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - BF IBK 6-4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-11-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
51 HERR1-1 20:55 Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK 7-1 (3-0, 4-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
7 DAM-1 19:35 VÅSC - IF Fram 3-4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1
53 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - LIF2/Referee Killers 9-2 (7-1, 2-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
55 HERR1-1 17:00 IF Fram - Dynamo 2-9 (0-2, 0-5, 2-2) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2020-11-14

Fr 2020-11-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
47 HERR1-1 20:55 LIF2/Referee Killers - VÄP 4-2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
46 HERR1-1 19:35 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 3-4 (0-0, 0-1, 3-3) Baltichallen 1
6 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF 7-0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-11-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
50 HERR1-1 20:55 Eckerö IK - PRO-09 1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
49 HERR1-1 19:35 Hammarlands IK - BF IBK 3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
48 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - MGG 1-8 (0-1, 1-5, 0-2) Baltichallen 1

Fr 2020-11-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
41 HERR1-1 19:35 Lemlands IF 1 - Hammarlands IK 3-6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
42 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - LIF2/Referee Killers 18-0 (4-0, 7-0, 7-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-11-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
43 HERR1-1 20:55 VÄP - Dynamo 2-6 (0-0, 1-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 1
45 HERR1-1 19:35 BF IBK - IF Fram 5-3 (0-0, 4-0, 1-3) Baltichallen 1
5 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - VÅSC 2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1

Fr 2020-10-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
39 HERR1-1 19:35 Dynamo - BF IBK 7-5 (5-1, 2-2, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
37 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - Hammarlands IK 0-5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-10-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
40 HERR1-1 20:55 Eckerö IK - LIF2/Referee Killers 4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
36 HERR1-1 20:15 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1 1-11 (1-4, 0-4, 0-3) Ålands Idrottscenter
4 DAM-1 19:35 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2-5 (0-2, 2-0, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
38 HERR1-1 18:15 MGG - PRO-09 4-5 (1-0, 2-0, 1-4) (FL) Baltichallen 1

Fr 2020-10-23

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
32 HERR1-1 20:55 BF IBK - Eckerö IK 4-5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-3) Baltichallen 1
31 HERR1-1 19:35 LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG 2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
3 DAM-1 18:15 VÅSC - IBK Hammarland 0-7 (0-2, 0-4, 0-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-10-21

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
35 HERR1-1 20:55 PRO-09 - Dynamo 1-6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
34 HERR1-1 19:35 Hammarlands IK - IF Fram 5-0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
33 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP 7-3 (2-1, 4-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2020-10-10

On 2020-10-07

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
27 HERR1-1 20:45 IF Fram - Eckerö IK 1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
26 HERR1-1 20:45 MGG - Hammarlands IK 0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
30 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - PRO-09 3-8 (0-1, 1-3, 2-4) Baltichallen 2
29 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 0-6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) Baltichallen 1
1 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - IF Fram 5-0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1
28 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - LIF2/Referee Killers 11-2 (3-1, 2-0, 6-1) Baltichallen 2

On 2020-09-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
24 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - VÄP 3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
25 HERR1-1 20:45 LIF2/Referee Killers - BF IBK 3-6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
22 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - IF Fram 12-2 (4-0, 1-2, 7-0) Baltichallen 2
23 HERR1-1 19:30 Hammarlands IK - Dynamo 4-6 (2-2, 0-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
21 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - MGG 4-3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
2 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - Jomala IK 6-3 (4-1, 0-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 2