Bokade matcher

Antal: 143


On 2020-09-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
21 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - MGG 4-3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
2 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - Jomala IK 6-3 (4-1, 0-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 2
23 HERR1-1 19:30 Hammarlands IK - Dynamo 4-6 (2-2, 0-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
22 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - IF Fram 12-2 (4-0, 1-2, 7-0) Baltichallen 2
25 HERR1-1 20:45 LIF2/Referee Killers - BF IBK 3-6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
24 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - VÄP 3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2

On 2020-10-07

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
1 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - IF Fram 5-0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1
28 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - LIF2/Referee Killers 11-2 (3-1, 2-0, 6-1) Baltichallen 2
29 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 0-6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) Baltichallen 1
30 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - PRO-09 3-8 (0-1, 1-3, 2-4) Baltichallen 2
26 HERR1-1 20:45 MGG - Hammarlands IK 0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
27 HERR1-1 20:45 IF Fram - Eckerö IK 1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) Baltichallen 2

Lö 2020-10-10

On 2020-10-21

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
33 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP 7-3 (2-1, 4-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
34 HERR1-1 19:35 Hammarlands IK - IF Fram 5-0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
35 HERR1-1 20:55 PRO-09 - Dynamo 1-6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) Baltichallen 1

Fr 2020-10-23

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
3 DAM-1 18:15 VÅSC - IBK Hammarland 0-7 (0-2, 0-4, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
31 HERR1-1 19:35 LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG 2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
32 HERR1-1 20:55 BF IBK - Eckerö IK 4-5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-10-28

Fr 2020-10-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
37 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - Hammarlands IK 0-0 Baltichallen 1
39 HERR1-1 19:35 Dynamo - BF IBK 0-0 Baltichallen 1

On 2020-11-04

On 2020-11-11

Sö 2020-11-15

On 2020-11-18

On 2020-11-25

On 2020-12-02

On 2020-12-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
9 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - VÅSC 0-0 Baltichallen 1
11 DAM-1 19:30 IF Fram - IBK Hammarland 0-0 Baltichallen 1

Lö 2020-12-12

On 2021-01-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
12 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 0-0 Baltichallen 2
13 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - VÅSC 0-0 Baltichallen 2

Sö 2021-01-17

On 2021-01-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
14 DAM-1 19:30 Lemlands IF - IF Fram 0-0 Baltichallen 1

On 2021-01-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
15 DAM-1 18:15 VÅSC - Jomala IK 0-0 Baltichallen 2

On 2021-02-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
16 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland 0-0 Baltichallen 1

Lö 2021-02-06

On 2021-02-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
17 DAM-1 19:30 IF Fram - VÅSC 0-0 Baltichallen 2

On 2021-02-17

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
18 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK 0-0 Baltichallen 1

Lö 2021-02-27

On 2021-03-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
19 DAM-1 18:15 VÅSC - Lemlands IF 0-0 Baltichallen 2
20 DAM-1 19:30 Jomala IK - IF Fram 0-0 Baltichallen 1