Senaste resultat

Antal: 148


On 2020-03-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
257 HERR1-18 20:45 BF IBK - Hammarlands IK 3-8 (1-1, 1-2, 1-5) Baltichallen 2
248 HERR1 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo 5-4 (0-1, 2-3, 2-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 2:1
236 HERR1-17 19:30 IF Fram - Referee Killers 6-7 (0-3, 3-3, 3-0) (FL) Baltichallen 2
251 HERR1 19:30 PRO-09 - Eckerö IK 3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 1:1
228 DAM 18:15 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 3-1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 1
256 HERR1-18 18:15 Jomala IK - VÄP 2-4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) Baltichallen 2

Sö 2020-03-01

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
176 K56-1 11:40 VÅSC - IF Fram 4-2 Baltichallen 1
178 K56-1 10:45 IFFK - VÅSC 3-8 Baltichallen 1
179 K56-1 10:05 IF Fram - Jomala IK 9-4 Baltichallen 1
165 K56-1 09:10 Jomala IK - IFFK 3-13 Baltichallen 1

On 2020-02-26

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
235 HERR1-17 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - Referee Killers 1-4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
227 DAM 19:30 Veteranerna - IF Fram 5-6 (2-1, 2-4, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 2 Kvartsfinal 2
225 HERR1 19:30 Eckerö IK - Jomala IK 5-4 (2-0, 1-0, 2-4) Baltichallen 1 KVART 4:3
226 DAM 18:15 VÅSC - Jomala IK 3-8 (2-3, 1-3, 0-2) Baltichallen 2 Kvartsfinal 1
241 HERR1 18:15 VÄP - PRO-09 2-7 (2-4, 0-0, 0-3) Baltichallen 1 KVART 1:3

On 2020-02-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
246 HERR1 20:45 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 2-7 (2-1, 0-1, 0-5) Baltichallen 1 KVART 2:2
240 HERR1 19:30 VÄP - PRO-09 5-4 (2-1, 0-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 2 KVART 1:2
224 HERR1 19:30 Jomala IK - Eckerö IK 2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1 KVART 4:2
234 HERR1-17 18:15 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2 1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
243 HERR1 18:15 Dynamo - Hammarlands IK 4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 1 KVART 3:2

Lö 2020-02-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
181 K56-1 11:30 Jomala IK - VÅSC 8-4 Baltichallen 1
173 K56-1 10:40 VÅSC - IFFK 3-8 Baltichallen 1
160 K56-1 10:00 IF Fram - Jomala IK 5-4 Baltichallen 1
163 K56-1 09:10 IFFK - IF Fram 6-2 Baltichallen 1

On 2020-02-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
223 HERR1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Jomala IK 4-7 (1-1, 1-2, 2-4) Baltichallen 1 KVART 4:1
245 HERR1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - BF IBK 4-2 (0-1, 0-1, 4-0) Baltichallen 2 KVART 2:1
242 HERR1 19:30 Hammarlands IK - Dynamo 3-6 (1-2, 1-3, 1-1) Baltichallen 1 KVART 3:1
239 HERR1 18:15 PRO-09 - VÄP 8-1 (0-0, 5-1, 3-0) Baltichallen 1 KVART 1:1
233 HERR1-17 18:15 Referee Killers - IF Fram 9-5 (1-1, 4-3, 4-1) Baltichallen 2

On 2020-01-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
219 HERR1 20:45 IF Fram - BF IBK 3-8 (2-3, 1-2, 0-3) Baltichallen 2 8-DEL 2:2
15 DAM-1 20:45 VÅSC - Veteranerna 2-8 (2-1, 0-4, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
218 HERR1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - Dynamo 2-6 (0-2, 0-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 2 8-DEL 1:2
14 DAM-1 19:30 IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK 6-0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1
217 HERR1 18:15 VÄP - Referee Killers 6-1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 2 8-DEL 3:2
13 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-01-22

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
216 HERR1 20:45 Referee Killers - VÄP 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1 8-DEL 3:1
215 HERR1 19:30 BF IBK - IF Fram 5-0 (0-0, 0-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 1 8-DEL 2:1
214 HERR1 18:15 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 15-1 (5-1, 5-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 1 8-DEL 1:1

Lö 2020-01-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
172 K56-1 11:40 Jomala IK - IF Fram 3-6 Baltichallen 1
171 K56-1 10:45 IF Fram - VÅSC 3-3 Baltichallen 1
170 K56-1 10:05 IFFK - Jomala IK 7-5 Baltichallen 1
161 K56-1 09:10 VÅSC - IFFK 5-4 Baltichallen 1

On 2020-01-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
28 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK 7-4 (2-0, 3-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
65 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - Hammarlands IK 3-6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
11 DAM-1 19:30 Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland 1-8 (0-3, 1-2, 0-3) Baltichallen 2
30 HERR1-1 19:30 IF Fram - Dynamo 2-6 (2-4, 0-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
12 DAM-1 18:15 Veteranerna - Jomala IK 3-4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
10 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - VÅSC 9-4 (4-0, 4-3, 1-1) Baltichallen 2

On 2020-01-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
56 HERR1-1 20:45 Referee Killers - Eckerö IK 5-7 (2-1, 2-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 1
55 HERR1-1 19:30 Jomala IK - Dynamo 5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 2
54 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - Lemlands IF 1 3-8 (1-3, 1-3, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
53 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - Hammarlands IK 5-4 (1-0, 1-1, 3-3) Baltichallen 2
52 HERR1-1 18:15 BF IBK - VÄP 7-1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2019-12-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
213 CUP 16:40 Lemlands IF - Hellas IF Fram 1-5 (0-2, 1-3) Baltichallen 1 FINAL
212 CUP 15:45 Hellas IF Fram - Pågarna 3-1 (3-1, 0-0) Baltichallen 2 Semifinal 2
211 CUP 15:45 Pro-09 - Lemlands IF 1-2 (0-0, 1-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 1
210 CUP 14:50 Pågarna - Hundra 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2 1/4-final 4
208 CUP 14:50 Lemlands IF - FC Åland 2-1 (2-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 3
209 CUP 14:10 Hellas IF Fram - Var är pappa? 12-1 (4-1, 8-0) Baltichallen 2 1/4-final 2
207 CUP 14:10 Pro-09 - Brunk & Klunk 4-1 (3-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 1
204 CUP-2 13:15 Hellas IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2-2 (2-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
197 CUP-2 13:15 Brunk & Klunk - Mammas pojkar 3-2 (2-2, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
192 CUP-1 12:40 Pågarna - FC Åland 3-3 (2-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 2
188 CUP-1 12:40 Lost & Found - Pro-09 1-6 (0-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 1
200 CUP-2 12:05 Hundra - Brunk & Klunk 1-0 (0-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
199 CUP-2 12:05 Mammas pojkar - Lemlands IF 1-2 (0-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
190 CUP-1 11:30 Pro-09 - FC Åland 2-1 (0-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
191 CUP-1 11:30 Var är pappa? - Lost & Found 2-0 (0-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 2
201 CUP-2 10:55 Mammas pojkar - Hellas IF Fram 2-9 (0-3, 2-6) Baltichallen 2
196 CUP-2 10:55 Lemlands IF - Hundra 4-3 (1-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 1
186 CUP-1 10:20 Pro-09 - Pågarna 2-2 (2-0, 0-2) Baltichallen 2
187 CUP-1 10:20 FC Åland - Var är pappa? 7-0 (1-0, 6-0) Baltichallen 1
195 CUP-2 09:45 Brunk & Klunk - Hellas IF Fram 1-8 (0-3, 1-5) Baltichallen 1
203 CUP-2 09:45 Hundra - Mammas pojkar 4-4 (2-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
194 CUP-1 09:10 Lost & Found - Pågarna 0-4 (0-0, 0-4) Baltichallen 1
193 CUP-1 09:10 Var är pappa? - Pro-09 3-3 (2-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 2
202 CUP-2 08:35 Lemlands IF - Brunk & Klunk 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
198 CUP-2 08:35 Hellas IF Fram - Hundra 3-0 (1-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
185 CUP-1 08:00 FC Åland - Lost & Found 1-0 (1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
189 CUP-1 08:00 Pågarna - Var är pappa? 3-1 (2-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-12-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
31 HERR1-1 20:45 Hammarlands IK - VÄP 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1
29 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - Jomala IK 5-3 (2-1, 3-2, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
8 DAM-1 19:30 VÅSC - Lemlands IF 0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
7 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - IF Fram 4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
27 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 1-8 (0-2, 1-3, 0-3) Baltichallen 2

Lö 2019-12-14

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
177 K56-1 11:40 Jomala IK - IFFK 11-7 Baltichallen 1
175 K56-1 10:45 IFFK - IF Fram 5-4 Baltichallen 1
174 K56-1 10:05 VÅSC - Jomala IK 9-3 Baltichallen 1
159 K56-1 09:10 IF Fram - VÅSC 6-5 Baltichallen 1

On 2019-12-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
69 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 13-0 (6-0, 3-0, 4-0) Baltichallen 1
9 DAM-1 20:45 IBK Hammarland - Veteranerna 8-1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) Baltichallen 2
71 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram 12-0 (3-0, 4-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 2
67 HERR1-1 19:30 Jomala IK - PRO-09 5-9 (3-2, 0-4, 2-3) Baltichallen 1
70 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - Dynamo 4-9 (1-5, 3-0, 0-4) Baltichallen 2
68 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - Referee Killers 4-1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-12-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
62 HERR1-1 20:45 Dynamo - Eckerö IK 4-6 (1-1, 0-3, 3-2) Baltichallen 1
64 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - Referee Killers 12-5 (3-1, 4-2, 5-2) Baltichallen 1
66 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP 4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
63 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - BF IBK 1-7 (0-1, 0-4, 1-2) Baltichallen 2

On 2019-11-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
58 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - PRO-09 2-12 (1-6, 1-1, 0-5) Baltichallen 1
60 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 2-7 (0-0, 1-2, 1-5) Baltichallen 2
59 HERR1-1 19:30 Referee Killers - Jomala IK 6-8 (0-3, 3-4, 3-1) Baltichallen 1
61 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
57 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - IF Fram 4-3 (0-1, 2-2, 2-0) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-11-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
40 HERR1-1 20:45 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 8-2 (3-0, 3-2, 2-0) Baltichallen 2
32 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - IF Fram 4-3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
5 DAM-1 19:30 VÅSC - Jomala IK 4-5 (1-3, 3-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
34 HERR1-1 19:30 Referee Killers - VÄP 3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
4 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - IBK Hammarland 0-5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
6 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - Veteranerna 5-2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 2

Lö 2019-11-16

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
167 K56-1 11:40 Jomala IK - IF Fram 5-6 Baltichallen 1
180 K56-1 10:45 IF Fram - IFFK 5-2 Baltichallen 1
162 K56-1 10:05 VÅSC - Jomala IK 2-4 Baltichallen 1
166 K56-1 09:10 IFFK - VÅSC 6-3 Baltichallen 1

On 2019-11-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
51 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Jomala IK 2-5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
49 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - BF IBK 3-7 (1-2, 0-1, 2-4) Baltichallen 2
50 HERR1-1 19:30 Dynamo - Hammarlands IK 3-5 (2-2, 0-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
48 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 2-5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
47 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - Referee Killers 3-7 (0-2, 0-3, 3-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-11-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
26 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK 4-5 (0-0, 2-3, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
24 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - Referee Killers 3-6 (1-1, 0-1, 2-4) Baltichallen 1
25 HERR1-1 19:30 Dynamo - BF IBK 11-3 (2-2, 2-0, 7-1) Baltichallen 2
23 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - IF Fram 6-1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 2
22 HERR1-1 18:15 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 1 0-6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-10-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
41 HERR1-1 20:45 BF IBK - Referee Killers 0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
39 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - Jomala IK 3-6 (0-2, 1-3, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
37 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - Hammarlands IK 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1
38 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - PRO-09 4-15 (0-6, 0-8, 4-1) Baltichallen 2

On 2019-10-23

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
36 HERR1-1 20:45 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 2 10-1 (4-1, 2-0, 4-0) Baltichallen 2
3 DAM-1 20:45 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 1-6 (0-1, 0-1, 1-4) Baltichallen 1
35 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - BF IBK 12-3 (5-0, 5-2, 2-1) Baltichallen 2
2 DAM-1 19:30 Veteranerna - IF Fram 5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
33 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 3-4 (0-2, 3-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
1 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - VÅSC 16-0 (5-0, 4-0, 7-0) Baltichallen 1

Sö 2019-10-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
164 K56-1 11:40 VÅSC - IF Fram 2-5 Baltichallen 1
169 K56-1 10:45 Jomala IK - VÅSC 4-4 Baltichallen 1
168 K56-1 10:05 IF Fram - IFFK 4-1 Baltichallen 1
158 K56-1 09:10 IFFK - Jomala IK 5-5 Baltichallen 1

On 2019-10-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
42 HERR1-1 20:45 VÄP - Eckerö IK 5-4 (4-1, 0-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
44 HERR1-1 19:30 Jomala IK - IF Fram 3-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1
45 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - Dynamo 5-4 (0-1, 3-1, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
43 HERR1-1 18:15 Referee Killers - Lemlands IF 1 2-3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
46 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - BF IBK 7-1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-10-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
19 HERR1-1 20:45 BF IBK - Eckerö IK 0-6 (0-0, 0-3, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
21 HERR1-1 19:30 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2 9-3 (3-1, 1-1, 5-1) Baltichallen 2
20 HERR1-1 19:30 Hammarlands IK - Jomala IK 3-2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
17 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - VÄP 10-2 (3-0, 6-2, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
18 HERR1-1 18:15 Referee Killers - Dynamo 1-7 (0-3, 0-1, 1-3) Baltichallen 2