Matcher

Antal: 202


On 2019-10-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
17 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - VÄP 10-2 (3-0, 6-2, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
18 HERR1-1 18:15 Referee Killers - Dynamo 1-7 (0-3, 0-1, 1-3) Baltichallen 2
20 HERR1-1 19:30 Hammarlands IK - Jomala IK 3-2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
21 HERR1-1 19:30 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2 9-3 (3-1, 1-1, 5-1) Baltichallen 2
19 HERR1-1 20:45 BF IBK - Eckerö IK 0-6 (0-0, 0-3, 0-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-10-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
46 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - BF IBK 7-1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) Baltichallen 1
43 HERR1-1 18:15 Referee Killers - Lemlands IF 1 2-3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
44 HERR1-1 19:30 Jomala IK - IF Fram 3-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1
45 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - Dynamo 5-4 (0-1, 3-1, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
42 HERR1-1 20:45 VÄP - Eckerö IK 5-4 (4-1, 0-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1

Sö 2019-10-13

On 2019-10-23

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
1 DAM-1 18:15 IBK Hammarland - VÅSC 16-0 (5-0, 4-0, 7-0) Baltichallen 1
33 HERR1-1 18:15 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 3-4 (0-2, 3-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
2 DAM-1 19:30 Veteranerna - IF Fram 5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
35 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - BF IBK 12-3 (5-0, 5-2, 2-1) Baltichallen 2
3 DAM-1 20:45 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 1-6 (0-1, 0-1, 1-4) Baltichallen 1
36 HERR1-1 20:45 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 2 10-1 (4-1, 2-0, 4-0) Baltichallen 2

Lö 2019-10-26

On 2019-10-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
37 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - Hammarlands IK 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1
38 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - PRO-09 4-15 (0-6, 0-8, 4-1) Baltichallen 2
39 HERR1-1 19:30 VÄP - Jomala IK 3-6 (0-2, 1-3, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
41 HERR1-1 20:45 BF IBK - Referee Killers 0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-11-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
22 HERR1-1 18:15 Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 1 0-6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
23 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - IF Fram 6-1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 2
24 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - Referee Killers 3-6 (1-1, 0-1, 2-4) Baltichallen 1
25 HERR1-1 19:30 Dynamo - BF IBK 11-3 (2-2, 2-0, 7-1) Baltichallen 2
26 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK 4-5 (0-0, 2-3, 2-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-11-13

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
47 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - Referee Killers 3-7 (0-2, 0-3, 3-2) Baltichallen 1
48 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 2-5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
50 HERR1-1 19:30 Dynamo - Hammarlands IK 3-5 (2-2, 0-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
49 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - BF IBK 3-7 (1-2, 0-1, 2-4) Baltichallen 2
51 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Jomala IK 2-5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2019-11-16

On 2019-11-20

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
4 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - IBK Hammarland 0-5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) Baltichallen 1
6 DAM-1 18:15 Lemlands IF - Veteranerna 5-2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 2
34 HERR1-1 19:30 Referee Killers - VÄP 3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1
5 DAM-1 19:30 VÅSC - Jomala IK 4-5 (1-3, 3-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
32 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - IF Fram 4-3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
40 HERR1-1 20:45 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 8-2 (3-0, 3-2, 2-0) Baltichallen 2

On 2019-11-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
57 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - IF Fram 4-3 (0-1, 2-2, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
61 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - Lemlands IF 2 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
59 HERR1-1 19:30 Referee Killers - Jomala IK 6-8 (0-3, 3-4, 3-1) Baltichallen 1
60 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 2-7 (0-0, 1-2, 1-5) Baltichallen 2
58 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - PRO-09 2-12 (1-6, 1-1, 0-5) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-12-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
66 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP 4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
63 HERR1-1 18:15 IF Fram - BF IBK 1-7 (0-1, 0-4, 1-2) Baltichallen 2
64 HERR1-1 19:30 PRO-09 - Referee Killers 12-5 (3-1, 4-2, 5-2) Baltichallen 1
62 HERR1-1 20:45 Dynamo - Eckerö IK 4-6 (1-1, 0-3, 3-2) Baltichallen 1

On 2019-12-11

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
68 HERR1-1 18:15 Hammarlands IK - Referee Killers 4-1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
70 HERR1-1 18:15 VÄP - Dynamo 4-9 (1-5, 3-0, 0-4) Baltichallen 2
67 HERR1-1 19:30 Jomala IK - PRO-09 5-9 (3-2, 0-4, 2-3) Baltichallen 1
71 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram 12-0 (3-0, 4-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 2
69 HERR1-1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 13-0 (6-0, 3-0, 4-0) Baltichallen 1
9 DAM-1 20:45 IBK Hammarland - Veteranerna 8-1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) Baltichallen 2

Lö 2019-12-14

On 2019-12-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
7 DAM-1 18:15 Jomala IK - IF Fram 4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
27 HERR1-1 18:15 Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 1-8 (0-2, 1-3, 0-3) Baltichallen 2
8 DAM-1 19:30 VÅSC - Lemlands IF 0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
29 HERR1-1 19:30 BF IBK - Jomala IK 5-3 (2-1, 3-2, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
31 HERR1-1 20:45 Hammarlands IK - VÄP 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 1

Lö 2019-12-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
189 CUP-1 08:00 Pågarna - Var är pappa? 3-1 (2-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
185 CUP-1 08:00 FC Åland - Lost & Found 1-0 (1-0, 0-0) Baltichallen 2
198 CUP-2 08:35 Hellas IF Fram - Hundra 3-0 (1-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 1
202 CUP-2 08:35 Lemlands IF - Brunk & Klunk 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
194 CUP-1 09:10 Lost & Found - Pågarna 0-4 (0-0, 0-4) Baltichallen 1
193 CUP-1 09:10 Var är pappa? - Pro-09 3-3 (2-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 2
195 CUP-2 09:45 Brunk & Klunk - Hellas IF Fram 1-8 (0-3, 1-5) Baltichallen 1
203 CUP-2 09:45 Hundra - Mammas pojkar 4-4 (2-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 2
187 CUP-1 10:20 FC Åland - Var är pappa? 7-0 (1-0, 6-0) Baltichallen 1
186 CUP-1 10:20 Pro-09 - Pågarna 2-2 (2-0, 0-2) Baltichallen 2
196 CUP-2 10:55 Lemlands IF - Hundra 4-3 (1-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 1
201 CUP-2 10:55 Mammas pojkar - Hellas IF Fram 2-9 (0-3, 2-6) Baltichallen 2
190 CUP-1 11:30 Pro-09 - FC Åland 2-1 (0-0, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
191 CUP-1 11:30 Var är pappa? - Lost & Found 2-0 (0-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 2
199 CUP-2 12:05 Mammas pojkar - Lemlands IF 1-2 (0-1, 1-1) Baltichallen 1
200 CUP-2 12:05 Hundra - Brunk & Klunk 1-0 (0-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2
188 CUP-1 12:40 Lost & Found - Pro-09 1-6 (0-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 1
192 CUP-1 12:40 Pågarna - FC Åland 3-3 (2-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 2
197 CUP-2 13:15 Brunk & Klunk - Mammas pojkar 3-2 (2-2, 1-0) Baltichallen 1
204 CUP-2 13:15 Hellas IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2-2 (2-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
207 CUP 14:10 Pro-09 - Brunk & Klunk 4-1 (3-0, 1-1) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 1
209 CUP 14:10 Hellas IF Fram - Var är pappa? 12-1 (4-1, 8-0) Baltichallen 2 1/4-final 2
208 CUP 14:50 Lemlands IF - FC Åland 2-1 (2-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 1 1/4-final 3
210 CUP 14:50 Pågarna - Hundra 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) Baltichallen 2 1/4-final 4
211 CUP 15:45 Pro-09 - Lemlands IF 1-2 (0-0, 1-1) (FL) Baltichallen 1 Semifinal 1
212 CUP 15:45 Hellas IF Fram - Pågarna 3-1 (3-1, 0-0) Baltichallen 2 Semifinal 2
213 CUP 16:40 Lemlands IF - Hellas IF Fram 1-5 (0-2, 1-3) Baltichallen 1 FINAL

On 2020-01-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
52 HERR1-1 18:15 BF IBK - VÄP 7-1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) Baltichallen 1
53 HERR1-1 18:15 PRO-09 - Hammarlands IK 5-4 (1-0, 1-1, 3-3) Baltichallen 2
54 HERR1-1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - Lemlands IF 1 3-8 (1-3, 1-3, 1-2) Baltichallen 1
55 HERR1-1 19:30 Jomala IK - Dynamo 5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) Baltichallen 2
56 HERR1-1 20:45 Referee Killers - Eckerö IK 5-7 (2-1, 2-3, 1-3) Baltichallen 1

On 2020-01-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
12 DAM-1 18:15 Veteranerna - Jomala IK 3-4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) Baltichallen 1
10 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - VÅSC 9-4 (4-0, 4-3, 1-1) Baltichallen 2
30 HERR1-1 19:30 IF Fram - Dynamo 2-6 (2-4, 0-1, 0-1) Baltichallen 1
11 DAM-1 19:30 Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland 1-8 (0-3, 1-2, 0-3) Baltichallen 2
28 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK 7-4 (2-0, 3-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 1
65 HERR1-1 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - Hammarlands IK 3-6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) Baltichallen 2

Lö 2020-01-18

On 2020-01-22

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
214 HERR1 18:15 Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 15-1 (5-1, 5-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 1 8-DEL 1:1
215 HERR1 19:30 BF IBK - IF Fram 5-0 (0-0, 0-0, 5-0) Baltichallen 1 8-DEL 2:1
216 HERR1 20:45 Referee Killers - VÄP 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) Baltichallen 1 8-DEL 3:1

On 2020-01-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
13 DAM-1 18:15 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
217 HERR1 18:15 VÄP - Referee Killers 6-1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) Baltichallen 2 8-DEL 3:2
14 DAM-1 19:30 IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK 6-0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) Baltichallen 1
218 HERR1 19:30 Lemlands IF 2 - Dynamo 2-6 (0-2, 0-2, 2-2) Baltichallen 2 8-DEL 1:2
15 DAM-1 20:45 VÅSC - Veteranerna 2-8 (2-1, 0-4, 0-3) Baltichallen 1
219 HERR1 20:45 IF Fram - BF IBK 3-8 (2-3, 1-2, 0-3) Baltichallen 2 8-DEL 2:2

On 2020-02-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
239 HERR1 18:15 PRO-09 - VÄP 8-1 (0-0, 5-1, 3-0) Baltichallen 1 KVART 1:1
233 HERR1-17 18:15 Referee Killers - IF Fram 9-5 (1-1, 4-3, 4-1) Baltichallen 2
242 HERR1 19:30 Hammarlands IK - Dynamo 3-6 (1-2, 1-3, 1-1) Baltichallen 1 KVART 3:1
245 HERR1 19:30 Lemlands IF 1 - BF IBK 4-2 (0-1, 0-1, 4-0) Baltichallen 2 KVART 2:1
223 HERR1 20:45 Eckerö IK - Jomala IK 4-7 (1-1, 1-2, 2-4) Baltichallen 1 KVART 4:1

Lö 2020-02-08

On 2020-02-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
243 HERR1 18:15 Dynamo - Hammarlands IK 4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) Baltichallen 1 KVART 3:2
234 HERR1-17 18:15 IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2 1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Baltichallen 2
224 HERR1 19:30 Jomala IK - Eckerö IK 2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) Baltichallen 1 KVART 4:2
240 HERR1 19:30 VÄP - PRO-09 5-4 (2-1, 0-1, 3-2) Baltichallen 2 KVART 1:2
246 HERR1 20:45 BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 2-7 (2-1, 0-1, 0-5) Baltichallen 1 KVART 2:2

On 2020-02-26

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
241 HERR1 18:15 VÄP - PRO-09 0-0 Baltichallen 1 KVART 1:3
226 DAM 18:15 VÅSC - Jomala IK 0-0 Baltichallen 2 Kvartsfinal 1
225 HERR1 19:30 Eckerö IK - Jomala IK 0-0 Baltichallen 1 KVART 4:3
227 DAM 19:30 Veteranerna - IF Fram 0-0 Baltichallen 2 Kvartsfinal 2
235 HERR1-17 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - Referee Killers 0-0 Baltichallen 1

Sö 2020-03-01

On 2020-03-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
228 DAM 18:15 - Lemlands IF 0-0 Semifinal 1
236 HERR1-17 19:30 IF Fram - Referee Killers 0-0 Baltichallen 2

On 2020-03-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
229 DAM 18:15 - IBK Hammarland 0-0 Semifinal 2
237 HERR1-17 20:45 Lemlands IF 2 - IF Fram 0-0 Baltichallen 2

On 2020-03-25

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
230 DAM 18:15 - 0-0 Baltichallen 2 Match om 5-6:e plats
238 HERR1-17 20:45 Referee Killers - Lemlands IF 2 0-0 Baltichallen 2

Lö 2020-03-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
231 DAM 14:00 - 0-0 Baltichallen 1 Bronsmatch
232 DAM 17:00 - 0-0 Baltichallen 1 Final