Matcher Nurmi N4
Antal: 24
Fr 2021-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | P12H-3 | 17:15 | Tervarit 09 - OLS Kreikka09 | 1-2 | Nurmi N4 | ||
50 | P12H-3 | 18:45 | OLS Kreikka09 - Ajax P09 sininen | 1-2 | Nurmi N4 |
Lö 2021-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | P10K-1 | 09:45 | HauPa P9 Keltainen - OLS 11 Sininen | 3-4 | Nurmi N4 | ||
442 | P11K-1 | 10:30 | OLS 10 Niemi - Tervarit 10 Musta | 3-0 | Nurmi N4 | ||
181 | P10K-1 | 11:15 | OLS 11 Sininen - RoPS P11 Sininen | 1-1 | Nurmi N4 | ||
191 | P10K-2 | 12:00 | FC Raahe - VPS-j | 1-2 | Nurmi N4 | ||
116 | P11H-1 | 12:45 | Ajax P10 sininen - Tervarit 10 Punainen | 1-5 | Nurmi N4 | ||
121 | P11H-2 | 13:30 | PonPa P10 - Tervarit 10 Valkoinen | 7-0 | Nurmi N4 | ||
187 | P10K-1 | 14:15 | RoPS P11 Sininen - Ajax P11 valkoinen | 0-3 | Nurmi N4 | ||
193 | P10K-2 | 15:00 | VPS-j - HauPa P10 Keltainen | 1-6 | Nurmi N4 | ||
118 | P11H-1 | 15:45 | Tervarit 10 Punainen - FC Raahe P10 | 4-0 | Nurmi N4 | ||
124 | P11H-2 | 16:30 | Ylämyllyn Yllätys - PonPa P10 | 7-0 | Nurmi N4 | ||
448 | P11K-2 | 17:15 | Ajax P10 valkoinen - OLS 11 Keltainen | 1-1 | Nurmi N4 |
Sö 2021-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | P11H-1 | 09:45 | FC Raahe P10 - Ajax P10 sininen | 1-1 | Nurmi N4 | ||
52 | P10H | 10:30 | KemPa valkoinen - Ajax 11 Sininen | 0-2 | Nurmi N4 | Sijat 13-16 | |
64 | P10H | 11:15 | Tervarit 12 - HauPa P10 Vihreä | 1-2 | Nurmi N4 | A-Semifinal 1-4 | |
112 | P11H | 12:00 | Ylämyllyn Yllätys - Tervarit 10 Punainen | 4-0 | Nurmi N4 | A-Semifinal 1-4 | |
54 | P10H | 13:30 | Tervarit 11 Valkoinen - KemPa valkoinen | 0-2 | Nurmi N4 | Sijat 15-16 | |
66 | P10H | 14:15 | OLS 11 Keltasininen - Tervarit 12 | 2-1 | Nurmi N4 | Sijat 3-4 | |
113 | P11H | 15:00 | GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb - Ylämyllyn Yllätys | 3-0 | Nurmi N4 | A-FINAL | |
173 | P10K | 15:45 | HauPa P10 Keltainen - Tervarit 11 Musta | 2-3 | Nurmi N4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
437 | P11K | 16:30 | OLS 10 Nurmela - OLS 11 Keltainen | 2-0 | Nurmi N4 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
174 | P10K | 17:15 | Ajax P11 valkoinen - Tervarit 11 Musta | 3-0 | Nurmi N4 | A-FINAL | |
439 | P11K | 18:00 | OLS 10 Nurmela - OLS 10 Karjalainen | 0-5 | Nurmi N4 | FINAALI |