Matcher Nurmi N2
Antal: 29
Fr 2021-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 | P11K-2 | 17:15 | OLS 11 Keltainen - LiPK Musta | 4-1 | Nurmi N2 | ||
446 | P11K-1 | 18:00 | OLS 10 Nurmela - OLS 10 Niemi | 4-1 | Nurmi N2 | ||
452 | P11K-2 | 18:45 | LiPK Musta - Ajax P10 valkoinen | 1-0 | Nurmi N2 | ||
444 | P11K-1 | 19:30 | Tervarit 10 Musta - OLS 10 Nurmela | 2-4 | Nurmi N2 |
Lö 2021-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | P10H-4 | 09:00 | Ajax P11 musta - Tervarit 11 Valkoinen | 5-0 | Nurmi N2 | ||
104 | P10H-4 | 09:45 | Tervarit 11 Valkoinen - HauPa P10 Vihreä | 0-9 | Nurmi N2 | ||
96 | P10H-3 | 10:30 | FC Raahe - OLS 11 Keltasininen | 0-5 | Nurmi N2 | ||
84 | P10H-1 | 11:15 | Fc Ylivieska Musta - Ajax 11 Sininen | 4-2 | Nurmi N2 | ||
98 | P10H-3 | 12:00 | OLS 11 Keltasininen - Fc Ylivieska Keltainen | 3-1 | Nurmi N2 | ||
92 | P10H-2 | 12:45 | VPS-j - LaPa-95 | 0-2 | Nurmi N2 | ||
106 | P10H-4 | 13:30 | HauPa P10 Vihreä - Ajax P11 musta | 4-4 | Nurmi N2 | ||
86 | P10H-1 | 14:15 | Ajax 11 Sininen - OLS Kreikka 12 | 2-6 | Nurmi N2 | ||
88 | P10H-1 | 15:00 | OLS Kreikka 12 - Fc Ylivieska Musta | 3-0 | Nurmi N2 | ||
94 | P10H-2 | 15:45 | LaPa-95 - Tervarit 11 Punainen | 0-1 | Nurmi N2 | ||
195 | P10K-2 | 16:30 | HauPa P10 Keltainen - FC Raahe | 0-3 | Nurmi N2 | ||
90 | P10H-2 | 17:15 | Tervarit 11 Punainen - VPS-j | 3-0 | Nurmi N2 | ||
100 | P10H-3 | 18:00 | Fc Ylivieska Keltainen - FC Raahe | 3-1 | Nurmi N2 |
Sö 2021-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | P11H-2 | 09:45 | PonPa P10 - LiPK Punainen | 7-0 | Nurmi N2 | ||
56 | P10H | 10:30 | LaPa-95 - OTP 2011 | 3-0 | Nurmi N2 | Sijat 9-12 | |
60 | P10H | 11:15 | Fc Ylivieska Musta - Ajax P11 musta | 0-2 | Nurmi N2 | Sijat 5-8 | |
108 | P11H | 12:00 | Tervarit 10 Valkoinen - Ajax P10 sininen | 0-3 | Nurmi N2 | B-Semifinal 5-8 | |
189 | P10K-1 | 12:45 | HauPa P9 Keltainen - RoPS P11 Sininen | 1-0 | Nurmi N2 | ||
58 | P10H | 13:30 | RoPS P11 Musta - OTP 2011 | 4-0 | Nurmi N2 | Sijat 11-12 | |
62 | P10H | 14:15 | Tervarit 11 Punainen - Fc Ylivieska Musta | 0-0 | Nurmi N2 | Sijat 7-8 | |
110 | P11H | 15:00 | LiPK Punainen - Tervarit 10 Valkoinen | 1-2 | Nurmi N2 | B-Plac. 7-8 | |
169 | P10K | 15:45 | VPS-j - RoPS P11 Sininen | 3-2 | Nurmi N2 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
433 | P11K | 16:30 | OTP10 Akatemia - Ajax P10 valkoinen | 0-2 | Nurmi N2 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
171 | P10K | 17:15 | KemPa vihreä - RoPS P11 Sininen | 1-0 (STR) | Nurmi N2 | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
435 | P11K | 18:00 | Ajax P10 valkoinen - LiPK Musta | 3-0 | Nurmi N2 | B-FINAL |