Matcher Nurmi N1
Antal: 29
Fr 2021-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
449 | P11K-2 | 17:15 | OLS 10 Karjalainen - Ajax P10 valkoinen | 0-0 | Nurmi N1 | ||
445 | P11K-1 | 18:00 | Tervarit 10 Musta - OTP10 Akatemia | 1-4 | Nurmi N1 | ||
451 | P11K-2 | 18:45 | OLS 11 Keltainen - OLS 10 Karjalainen | 1-2 | Nurmi N1 | ||
443 | P11K-1 | 19:30 | OTP10 Akatemia - OLS 10 Niemi | 0-3 | Nurmi N1 |
Lö 2021-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | P10H-4 | 09:00 | HauPa P10 Vihreä - OTP 2011 | 2-1 | Nurmi N1 | ||
103 | P10H-4 | 09:45 | OTP 2011 - Ajax P11 musta | 1-4 | Nurmi N1 | ||
95 | P10H-3 | 10:30 | Fc Ylivieska Keltainen - KemPa valkoinen | 8-0 | Nurmi N1 | ||
83 | P10H-1 | 11:15 | OLS Kreikka 12 - RoPS P11 Musta | 7-1 | Nurmi N1 | ||
97 | P10H-3 | 12:00 | KemPa valkoinen - FC Raahe | 1-1 | Nurmi N1 | ||
91 | P10H-2 | 12:45 | Tervarit 12 - Tervarit 11 Punainen | 3-0 | Nurmi N1 | ||
105 | P10H-4 | 13:30 | Tervarit 11 Valkoinen - OTP 2011 | 1-1 | Nurmi N1 | ||
85 | P10H-1 | 14:15 | RoPS P11 Musta - Fc Ylivieska Musta | 0-5 | Nurmi N1 | ||
87 | P10H-1 | 15:00 | Ajax 11 Sininen - RoPS P11 Musta | 2-4 | Nurmi N1 | ||
93 | P10H-2 | 15:45 | VPS-j - Tervarit 12 | 0-8 | Nurmi N1 | ||
194 | P10K-2 | 16:30 | VPS-j - KemPa vihreä | 1-0 | Nurmi N1 | ||
89 | P10H-2 | 17:15 | LaPa-95 - Tervarit 12 | 0-5 | Nurmi N1 | ||
99 | P10H-3 | 18:00 | OLS 11 Keltasininen - KemPa valkoinen | 6-1 | Nurmi N1 |
Sö 2021-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | P11H-2 | 09:45 | Ylämyllyn Yllätys - Tervarit 10 Valkoinen | 5-0 | Nurmi N1 | ||
51 | P10H | 10:30 | Tervarit 11 Valkoinen - VPS-j | 1-2 | Nurmi N1 | Sijat 13-16 | |
59 | P10H | 11:15 | Fc Ylivieska Keltainen - Tervarit 11 Punainen | 3-0 | Nurmi N1 | Sijat 5-8 | |
107 | P11H | 12:00 | FC Raahe P10 - LiPK Punainen | 5-1 | Nurmi N1 | B-Semifinal 5-8 | |
188 | P10K-1 | 12:45 | OLS 11 Sininen - Tervarit 11 Musta | 0-2 | Nurmi N1 | ||
53 | P10H | 13:30 | VPS-j - Ajax 11 Sininen | 1-2 | Nurmi N1 | Sijat 13-14 | |
61 | P10H | 14:15 | Fc Ylivieska Keltainen - Ajax P11 musta | 0-2 | Nurmi N1 | Sijat 5-6 | |
109 | P11H | 15:00 | FC Raahe P10 - Ajax P10 sininen | 6-1 | Nurmi N1 | B-FINAL 5-6 | |
168 | P10K | 15:45 | OLS 11 Sininen - KemPa vihreä | 4-0 | Nurmi N1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
434 | P11K | 16:30 | LiPK Musta - Tervarit 10 Musta | 2-1 (STR) | Nurmi N1 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
170 | P10K | 17:15 | OLS 11 Sininen - VPS-j | 0-2 | Nurmi N1 | B-FINAL | |
436 | P11K | 18:00 | OTP10 Akatemia - Tervarit 10 Musta | 1-2 | Nurmi N1 | B-Plac. 3-4 |