Matcher Ven-A
Antal: 34
Fr 2019-09-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P09-1 | 17:00 | Bergs IK - Vendelsö IK | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
17 | P08-1 | 17:50 | Täby FC - Tungelsta IF | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
25 | F09-1 | 18:40 | Nynäshamns IBK Blå - Nynäshamns IBK Vit | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
33 | P09-1 | 19:30 | Vendelsö IK - FBI Tullinge | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
45 | F07-1 | 20:20 | FBI Tullinge Svart - Täby FC Västra | 1-11 | Ven-A | ||
54 | P05-2 | 21:10 | Väsby IBK - Tungelsta IF | 4-1 | Ven-A | ||
8 | F05-1 | 22:00 | FBI Tullinge - Endre IF | 4-0 | Ven-A |
Lö 2019-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | P08-1 | 08:00 | Danderyds SK IBF P08 - Stäkets IF | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
80 | P06-1 | 08:50 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - Västerhaninge IBK | 3-2 | Ven-A | ||
83 | P07-2 | 09:40 | Väsby AIK Vit - Ekerö IK | 1-4 | Ven-A | ||
96 | P05-2 | 10:30 | Danderyds SK - Väsby IBK | 1-1 | Ven-A | ||
101 | F09-1 | 11:20 | Västerhaninge IBK - Nynäshamns IBK Blå | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
116 | F06-2 | 12:10 | Nacka Wallenstam - Ekerö IK | 2-1 | Ven-A | ||
124 | P08-1 | 13:00 | Täby FC - Stäkets IF | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
135 | F05-1 | 13:50 | FBI Tullinge - Älvsjö AIK | 5-2 | Ven-A | ||
144 | P07-2 | 14:40 | Ekerö IK - IK Sirius | 2-2 | Ven-A | ||
153 | F06-2 | 15:30 | Västerhaninge IBK - FBI Tullinge F06 | 0-7 | Ven-A | ||
161 | P10-1 | 16:20 | Vendelsö IK Lag 2 - Vendelsö IK Lag 1 | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
164 | F06-2 | 17:10 | FBI Tullinge F06 - Nacka Wallenstam | 3-0 | Ven-A | ||
180 | P05-1 | 18:00 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Väsby AIK | 0-6 | Ven-A | ||
189 | P09-1 | 18:50 | FBI Tullinge - Bergs IK | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
198 | F07-2 | 19:40 | Täby FC Östra - Vendelsö IK Lag 2 | 8-0 | Ven-A | ||
205 | F06-2 | 20:30 | Västerhaninge IBK - Ekerö IK | 0-4 | Ven-A | ||
216 | P05-2 | 21:20 | Danderyds SK - Vendelsö IK | 3-4 | Ven-A |
Sö 2019-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | F06 | 08:00 | Ekerö IK - Vendelsö IK | 3-1 | Ven-A | B-Semifinal 1 | |
241 | F07 | 08:50 | Vendelsö IK Lag 2 - Tungelsta IF | 4-1 | Ven-A | B-Semifinal 2 | |
248 | F06 | 09:40 | Vaksala SK - Nacka Wallenstam | 2-0 | Ven-A | A-Semifinal 1 | |
251 | P09-1 | 10:30 | Tungelsta IF - FBI Tullinge | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
258 | P08-1 | 11:20 | Stäkets IF - Vendelsö IK | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
273 | P10-1 | 12:10 | Täby FC - Vendelsö IK Lag 1 | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
275 | F09-1 | 13:00 | Nynäshamns IBK Blå - Vendelsö IK | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
282 | P09-1 | 13:50 | Vendelsö IK - FBI Tullinge | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
297 | P10-1 | 14:40 | Täby FC - Vendelsö IK Lag 2 | Dolt | Ven-A | ||
302 | F09-1 | 15:30 | Nynäshamns IBK Vit - Vendelsö IK | Dolt | Ven-A |