Matcher Baltichallen 2
Antal: 70
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | CUP-1 | 09:30 | Hammarlands IK - Var är Pappa? | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
170 | CUP-2 | 10:15 | Blades of Steel - Los Toros | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
166 | CUP-1 | 11:00 | Var är Pappa? - Leikkausliigan | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
172 | CUP-2 | 11:45 | Los Toros - CSKA Black Roosters | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
168 | CUP-1 | 12:30 | Leikkausliigan - Hammarlands IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
174 | CUP-2 | 13:15 | CSKA Black Roosters - Blades of Steel | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
176 | CUP | 14:00 | 3:an grupp 2 - 4:an grupp 1 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
179 | CUP | 14:45 | Vinnare grupp 2 - 2:an grupp 1 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | A-Semifinal 2 |
On 2021-09-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | BF IBK - VÅSC | 15-4 (4-1, 4-1, 7-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
5 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Åland - Lemlands IF 2 | 12-5 (6-1, 0-0, 6-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK | 3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
8 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - FC Åland | 1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
9 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - BF IBK | 1-10 (0-4, 0-3, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | K45-1 | 10:00 | VÅSC P10 Vit - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
73 | K45-1 | 11:20 | Jomala IK - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
75 | K45-1 | 12:40 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-6 (2-3, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
11 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Åland - VÅSC | 11-5 (2-0, 6-3, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
14 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - PRO-09 | 2-6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Stolpe Ut IBK - Jomala IK | 0-5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
18 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÅSC - Dynamo | 1-14 (0-5, 1-1, 0-8) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
20 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | FC Hundra - FC Åland | 1-7 (0-5, 0-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - FC Åland | 7-2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
23 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP | 4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
25 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 | 2-15 (0-6, 1-6, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Stolpe Ut IBK | 0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
30 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | FC Hundra - Dynamo | 0-13 (0-3, 0-6, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | K67-1 | 13:45 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Vit | 3-5 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
77 | K45-1 | 14:30 | VÅSC P11-12 - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
115 | K67-1 | 15:15 | Jomala IK Vit - IFFK | 4-6 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
81 | K45-1 | 15:55 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
117 | K67-1 | 16:35 | IFFK - IF Fram | 13-5 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - Lemlands IF 2 | 19-1 (8-0, 6-1, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
34 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÅSC | 15-1 (7-0, 3-0, 5-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
33 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - FC Åland | 0-5 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 9-2 (7-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
39 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÅSC - VÄP | 5-6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
36 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | FC Hundra - Eckerö IK | 5-9 (2-5, 3-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÄP - FC Hundra | 8-2 (1-0, 4-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
41 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | BF IBK - FC Åland | 4-13 (0-5, 2-4, 2-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
45 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC | 8-2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2021-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | K45-1 | 14:20 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
123 | K67-1 | 15:00 | Jomala IK Blå - Jomala IK Vit | 4-9 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
87 | K45-1 | 15:45 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC F08-10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
119 | K67-1 | 16:25 | Jomala IK Blå - IFFK | 6-11 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
86 | K45-1 | 17:10 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
134 | K45-1 | 19:10 | VÅSC F08-10 Vit - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-12-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Stolpe Ut IBK | 9-4 (2-0, 3-1, 4-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
153 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC | 0-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
154 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | VÄP - FC Hundra | 6-4 (2-2, 1-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-12-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 2-5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
151 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÅSC - VÄP | 1-7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2022-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | K45-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram/IFFK - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
105 | K67-1 | 10:40 | IFFK - IF Fram | 12-12 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
99 | K45-1 | 11:25 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC P11-12 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
107 | K67-1 | 12:05 | Jomala IK Blå - IFFK | 12-3 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
97 | K45-1 | 12:50 | IF Fram/IFFK - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
121 | K67-1 | 13:30 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Blå | 2-5 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2022-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | HERR1 | 19:30 | VÄP - FC Åland | 4-3 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0) (STR)(FL) | Baltichallen 2 | 1/4-final 3:1 |
On 2022-02-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 0-8 (0-1, 0-7, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
190 | HERR1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 2 | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 2 | 1/4-final 1:2 |
On 2022-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 5-4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2022-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | K67-1 | 08:35 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Blå | 5-4 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
91 | K45-1 | 09:20 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
101 | K67-1 | 10:00 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Vit | 3-15 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
93 | K45-1 | 10:45 | VÅSC P10 Röd - IF Fram/IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
103 | K67-1 | 11:25 | Jomala IK Vit - IFFK | 9-8 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
92 | K45-1 | 12:10 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC F08-10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
Ti 2022-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Dynamo - FC Åland | 2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | Semi 2:2 |
Lö 2022-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | K67 | 11:15 | IFFK - Jomala IK Vit | 6-5 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 |